FANTASCOPPIO

FANTASCOPPIO

Pice Leon (56)

bolzo80, gianpaolo10

21:11   14-05-2024

ASD Loconia (143)

peppino85

14:28   16-05-2024

TITOLARI
CARNESECCHI
P Ata
DIMARCO
D Int
BUONGIORNO (C)
D Tor
CALAFIORI
D Bol
MINA
D Cag
PESSINA
C Mon
GONZALEZ
C Fio
EL SHAARAWY
C Rom
LUCCA
A Udi
PINAMONTI
A Sas
BONAZZOLI
A Ver
PANCHINA
MERET
P Nap
LEAO
A Mil
RETEGUI
A Gen
ZORTEA
D Fro
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
CHIESA
C Juv
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
DORGU
D Lec
COULIBALY L.
C Sal
TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
LUPERTO
D Emp
DI LORENZO
D Nap
BELLANOVA
D Tor
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
GUENDOUZI
C Laz
COLPANI
C Mon
CHIESA
C Juv
MARTINEZ L. (C)
A Int
RETEGUI
A Gen
GIROUD
A Mil
PANCHINA
CONSIGLI
P Sas
DAWIDOWICZ
D Ver
LIROLA
D Fro
ZAPPACOSTA
D Ata
CANDREVA
C Sal
GAETANO
C Cag
BARAK
C Fio
LUKAKU
A Rom
ZIRKZEE
A Bol

RealZappadores (110)

tanke11

15:36   16-05-2024

Ac Ne Ferma (82)

salentino86, marcocnc

19:16   16-05-2024

TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
CAMBIASO
D Juv
CALAFIORI
D Bol
MINA
D Cag
GONZALEZ
C Fio
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
EL SHAARAWY
C Rom
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
SCAMACCA
A Ata
PINAMONTI
A Sas
MARTINEZ L. (C)
A Int
PANCHINA
FALCONE
P Lec
ZORTEA
D Fro
ZEMURA
D Udi
BELLANOVA
D Tor
REIJNDERS
C Mil
COLPANI
C Mon
MAGGIORE
C Sal
IMMOBILE
A Laz
RETEGUI
A Gen
TITOLARI
OKOYE
P Udi
BREMER
D Juv
MINA
D Cag
BELLANOVA
D Tor
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
SOULE'
C Fro
PULISIC
C Mil
POLITANO
C Nap
SCAMACCA
A Ata
MARTINEZ L. (C)
A Int
NOSLIN
A Ver
PANCHINA
CAPRILE
P Emp
KRSTOVIC
A Lec
ODGAARD
A Bol
GONZALEZ
C Fio
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
BASIC
C Sal
DOIG
D Sas
VASQUEZ IBARRA
D Gen
IZZO
D Mon

Fantabosco (59)

alessandr012

20:47   16-05-2024

Alce nero (107)

peppovic64

22:25   16-05-2024

TITOLARI
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
MARUSIC
D Laz
TOMORI
D Mil
CALAFIORI
D Bol
MINA
D Cag
CALHANOGLU
C Int
GONZALEZ
C Fio
SOULE'
C Fro
VLAHOVIC (C)
A Juv
SCAMACCA
A Ata
LUKAKU
A Rom
PANCHINA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
P Tor
DORGU
D Lec
DI LORENZO
D Nap
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
FRENDRUP
C Gen
THORSTVEDT
C Sas
COULIBALY L.
C Sal
NOSLIN
A Ver
LUCCA
A Udi
TITOLARI
CEROFOLINI
P Fro
BELLANOVA
D Tor
CAMBIASO
D Juv
DI LORENZO
D Nap
FOLORUNSHO
C Ver
MIRANCHUK
C Ata
REIJNDERS
C Mil
THORSTVEDT
C Sas
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
LUKAKU (C)
A Rom
LUCCA
A Udi
PANCHINA
SCUFFET
P Cag
BIRAGHI
D Fio
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
PIROLA
D Sal
PESSINA
C Mon
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
ZACCAGNI
C Laz
ODGAARD
A Bol
RETEGUI
A Gen

THUNDERSTRUCK (53)

hbklaf

23:52   16-05-2024

Mizar FC (121)

nath

00:30   17-05-2024

TITOLARI
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
BELLANOVA
D Tor
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
DIMARCO
D Int
SOULE'
C Fro
POLITANO
C Nap
THORSTVEDT
C Sas
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
NOSLIN (C)
A Ver
LUCCA
A Udi
PANCHINA
MARTINEZ
P Gen
PONGRACIC
D Lec
MINA
D Cag
LUPERTO
D Emp
ZACCAGNI
C Laz
FABBIAN
C Bol
COULIBALY L.
C Sal
LOOKMAN
A Ata
LEAO
A Mil
TITOLARI
MERET
P Nap
GATTI
D Juv
LUPERTO
D Emp
BELLANOVA
D Tor
GONZALEZ
C Fio
LAURIENTE
C Sas
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
THURAM (C)
A Int
ODGAARD
A Bol
DYBALA
A Rom
PANCHINA
PROVEDEL
P Laz
MARTIN
D Gen
GALLO
D Lec
BRADARIC
D Sal
LAZOVIC
C Ver
PESSINA
C Mon
REIJNDERS
C Mil
LUVUMBO
A Cag
CHEDDIRA
A Fro

Fantasia (7)

fantascoppio

00:50   17-05-2024

RealSantamaria (66)

iventisetter

02:21   17-05-2024

TITOLARI
SVILAR
P Rom
CALAFIORI
D Bol
BREMER
D Juv
BIJOL
D Udi
BELLANOVA
D Tor
LAURIENTE
C Sas
COLPANI
C Mon
PULISIC
C Mil
GONZALEZ
C Fio
MARTINEZ L. (C)
A Int
SCAMACCA
A Ata
PANCHINA
CAPRILE
P Emp
MINA
D Cag
VASQUEZ IBARRA
D Gen
POLITANO
C Nap
SOULE'
C Fro
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
NOSLIN
A Ver
TCHAOUNA
A Sal
PICCOLI
A Lec
TITOLARI
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
TOMORI
D Mil
POSCH
D Bol
PAVARD
D Int
GONZALEZ
C Fio
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
SOULE'
C Fro
SCAMACCA (C)
A Ata
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
NOSLIN
A Ver
PANCHINA
CAPRILE
P Emp
TCHAOUNA
A Sal
PINAMONTI
A Sas
FRENDRUP
C Gen
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
BLIN
C Lec
BIJOL
D Udi
DOSSENA
D Cag
BELLANOVA
D Tor

Baradero (23)

baradero

09:20   17-05-2024

Panzer (129)

pinopalla

09:28   17-05-2024

TITOLARI
OKOYE
P Udi
BREMER
D Juv
BELLANOVA
D Tor
CALAFIORI
D Bol
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
GONZALEZ
C Fio
COLPANI
C Mon
CALHANOGLU
C Int
SCAMACCA (C)
A Ata
LUKAKU
A Rom
NOSLIN
A Ver
PANCHINA
CONSIGLI
P Sas
KRSTOVIC
A Lec
RETEGUI
A Gen
SOULE'
C Fro
TOMORI
D Mil
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
DOSSENA
D Cag
COULIBALY L.
C Sal
LUPERTO
D Emp
TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
CALAFIORI (C)
D Bol
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
DORGU
D Lec
RRAHMANI
D Nap
PULISIC
C Mil
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
MIRANCHUK
C Ata
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
LUKAKU
A Rom
BELOTTI
A Fio
PANCHINA
FIORILLO
P Sal
FERRARI
D Sas
MARUSIC
D Laz
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
MCKENNIE
C Juv
PEREYRA
C Udi
JANKTO
C Cag
MOTA CARVALHO
A Mon
CHEDDIRA
A Fro

Piennolo Team (45)

biajin10

10:10   17-05-2024

MASSENTI (65)

scarsenal81

10:24   17-05-2024

TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
CALAFIORI
D Bol
BREMER
D Juv
MINA
D Cag
BELLANOVA
D Tor
GONZALEZ
C Fio
LAURIENTE
C Sas
COLPANI
C Mon
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
LUKAKU
A Rom
SCAMACCA (C)
A Ata
PANCHINA
FIORILLO
P Sal
BIJOL
D Udi
TOMORI
D Mil
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
SOULE'
C Fro
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
KRSTOVIC
A Lec
RETEGUI
A Gen
TITOLARI
OKOYE
P Udi
DI LORENZO
D Nap
POSCH
D Bol
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
SOULE'
C Fro
MIRANCHUK
C Ata
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
LUKAKU (C)
A Rom
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
THURAM
A Int
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
BIRINDELLI
D Mon
LUPERTO
D Emp
CHUKWUEZE
C Mil
ARTHUR
C Fio
BASIC
C Sal
PINAMONTI
A Sas
LUVUMBO
A Cag

Salentopex (114)

salentopex

10:52   17-05-2024

Tuttaunatirata (95)

mario230883

11:31   17-05-2024

TITOLARI
MAIGNAN
P Mil
DORGU
D Lec
ANGELINO
D Rom
PAVARD
D Int
GAETANO
C Cag
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
GONZALEZ
C Fio
SOULE'
C Fro
ZAPATA
A Tor
IMMOBILE
A Laz
SCAMACCA (C)
A Ata
PANCHINA
SZCZESNY
P Juv
PINAMONTI
A Sas
CAPUTO
A Emp
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
FABBIAN
C Bol
LAZOVIC
C Ver
FAZIO
D Sal
BIRINDELLI
D Mon
VASQUEZ IBARRA
D Gen
TITOLARI
OKOYE
P Udi
BELLANOVA
D Tor
MANCINI
D Rom
LUPERTO
D Emp
CHIESA
C Juv
LAURIENTE
C Sas
GONZALEZ
C Fio
PULISIC
C Mil
SCAMACCA (C)
A Ata
SWIDERSKI
A Ver
THURAM
A Int
PANCHINA
SCUFFET
P Cag
FAZIO
D Sal
BIRINDELLI
D Mon
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
ORSOLINI
C Bol
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
RASPADORI
A Nap

BALDRACCALUGO (141)

czyborrankou

12:42   17-05-2024

FC Ouroboros (102)

fabioboss

12:52   17-05-2024

TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
DI LORENZO
D Nap
VASQUEZ IBARRA
D Gen
CHIESA
C Juv
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
GONZALEZ
C Fio
SOULE' (C)
C Fro
SCAMACCA
A Ata
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
PINAMONTI
A Sas
PANCHINA
FALCONE
P Lec
MANCINI
D Rom
LUPERTO
D Emp
PULISIC
C Mil
FABBIAN
C Bol
DJURIC
A Mon
LUVUMBO
A Cag
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
GYOMBER
D Sal
TITOLARI
OKOYE
P Udi
BELLANOVA
D Tor
TOMORI
D Mil
DORGU
D Lec
GONZALEZ
C Fio
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
CALHANOGLU
C Int
SOULE'
C Fro
PINAMONTI (C)
A Sas
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
SCAMACCA
A Ata
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
MARTIN
D Gen
LUPERTO
D Emp
FAZIO
D Sal
POLITANO
C Nap
GAETANO
C Cag
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
NOSLIN
A Ver
ODGAARD
A Bol

NottinghamFC (44)

fcnottingham

12:55   17-05-2024

CUS AVELLINO (8)

gorizamponi

13:17   17-05-2024

TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
ZORTEA
D Fro
CABAL MURILLO
D Ver
GATTI
D Juv
GONZALEZ
C Fio
PULISIC
C Mil
LAURIENTE
C Sas
PEREYRA
C Udi
LUKAKU
A Rom
MARTINEZ L. (C)
A Int
DJURIC
A Mon
PANCHINA
CARNESECCHI
P Ata
POSCH
D Bol
BELLANOVA
D Tor
LUPERTO
D Emp
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
POLITANO
C Nap
BASIC
C Sal
LUVUMBO
A Cag
RETEGUI
A Gen
TITOLARI
SVILAR
P Rom
HERNANDEZ
D Mil
PEREZ
D Udi
GATTI
D Juv
LAURIENTE
C Sas
SOULE'
C Fro
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
GAETANO
C Cag
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
SCAMACCA
A Ata
NOSLIN (C)
A Ver
PANCHINA
DJURIC
A Mon
RETEGUI
A Gen
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
BASIC
C Sal
BELLANOVA
D Tor
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
DORGU
D Lec
SKORUPSKI
P Bol

Lumami (86)

lumami

13:41   17-05-2024

TRAPANIAMOLI (94)

andrea1911, dariotp2507

13:49   17-05-2024

TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
MANCINI
D Rom
DI LORENZO
D Nap
CAMBIASO
D Juv
PULISIC
C Mil
LAURIENTE
C Sas
GONZALEZ
C Fio
MIRANCHUK
C Ata
LUCCA (C)
A Udi
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
DJURIC
A Mon
PANCHINA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
P Tor
POSCH
D Bol
LUPERTO
D Emp
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
TCHAOUNA
A Sal
GAETANO
C Cag
SOULE'
C Fro
RETEGUI
A Gen
TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
CALAFIORI
D Bol
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
PULISIC
C Mil
CHIESA
C Juv
SOULE'
C Fro
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
SCAMACCA
A Ata
LUKAKU (C)
A Rom
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
PANCHINA
FALCONE
P Lec
DOSSENA
D Cag
PABLO MARI
D Mon
LUPERTO
D Emp
POLITANO
C Nap
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
PINAMONTI
A Sas
TCHAOUNA
A Sal

Triplete (84)

cina60

13:54   17-05-2024

Croce7Delizia5 (112)

napoleone07

14:09   17-05-2024

TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
CALAFIORI
D Bol
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
BREMER
D Juv
PULISIC
C Mil
POLITANO
C Nap
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
GUDMUNDSSON (C)
C Gen
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
PINAMONTI
A Sas
SCAMACCA
A Ata
PANCHINA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
P Tor
LUPERTO
D Emp
ZAPPA
D Cag
PIROLA
D Sal
SOULE'
C Fro
PEREYRA
C Udi
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
DJURIC
A Mon
KRSTOVIC
A Lec
TITOLARI
CARNESECCHI
P Ata
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
DORGU
D Lec
BREMER
D Juv
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
COLPANI
C Mon
SOULE'
C Fro
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
PINAMONTI (C)
A Sas
LUKAKU
A Rom
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
PANCHINA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
P Tor
TOMORI
D Mil
ZANOLI
D Sal
AUGELLO
D Cag
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
SAELEMAEKERS
C Bol
LAZOVIC
C Ver
IMMOBILE
A Laz
CAPUTO
A Emp

GIVIDD (55)

checc

14:09   17-05-2024

THE NEW TEAM (28)

erro84

14:38   17-05-2024

TITOLARI
OKOYE (C)
P Udi
BREMER
D Juv
CALAFIORI
D Bol
BELLANOVA
D Tor
PULISIC
C Mil
LAURIENTE
C Sas
GONZALEZ
C Fio
SOULE'
C Fro
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
SHOMURODOV
A Cag
SCAMACCA
A Ata
PANCHINA
TCHAOUNA
A Sal
DYBALA
A Rom
CAPRILE
P Emp
VASQUEZ IBARRA
D Gen
OLIVERA
D Nap
DORGU
D Lec
COLPANI
C Mon
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
LAZOVIC
C Ver
TITOLARI
CAPRILE
P Emp
DOSSENA
D Cag
ANGELINO
D Rom
DOIG
D Sas
SAELEMAEKERS
C Bol
PULISIC
C Mil
ZACCAGNI
C Laz
POLITANO (C)
C Nap
THURAM
A Int
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
SCAMACCA
A Ata
PANCHINA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
P Tor
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
VASQUEZ IBARRA
D Gen
PONGRACIC
D Lec
SOULE'
C Fro
LAZOVIC
C Ver
COLPANI
C Mon
LUCCA
A Udi
IKWUEMESI
A Sal

Huracan Urbino (71)

zaggy1971

14:59   17-05-2024