FANTASCOPPIO

FANTASCOPPIO

Catania FC (8)

calcaterra

00:26   11-04-2024

PoggioCecca (36)

illeraccec

08:32   11-04-2024

TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
PEREZ
D Udi
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
BREMER
D Juv
CALHANOGLU
C Int
ORSOLINI
C Bol
GONZALEZ
C Fio
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
LEAO
A Mil
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
TOLJAN
D Sas
DAWIDOWICZ
D Ver
SOULE'
C Fro
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
CANDREVA
C Sal
RETEGUI
A Gen
LUVUMBO
A Cag
TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
BELLANOVA
D Tor
CAMBIASO
D Juv
BIRAGHI
D Fio
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
FERGUSON
C Bol
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
LUKAKU
A Rom
OSIMHEN
A Nap
THURAM (C)
A Int
PANCHINA
CAPRILE
P Emp
MANOLAS
D Sal
TOLJAN
D Sas
MAGNANI
D Ver
ANDRE ANDERSON
C Laz
REINIER
C Fro
GAETANO
C Cag
DJURIC
A Mon
THAUVIN
A Udi

Fedepartenopea (137)

fedepartenop

09:12   11-04-2024

Ginseng FC (163)

caffeginseng

14:34   11-04-2024

TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
BREMER
D Juv
BELLANOVA
D Tor
MANCINI
D Rom
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
ORSOLINI
C Bol
GONZALEZ
C Fio
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
THURAM
A Int
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
PEREZ
D Udi
PABLO MARI
D Mon
MANOLAS
D Sal
FRENDRUP
C Gen
SOULE'
C Fro
GAETANO
C Cag
NIANG
A Emp
PINAMONTI
A Sas
TITOLARI
SZCZESNY
P Juv
KRISTIANSEN V
D Bol
BELLANOVA
D Tor
BANI
D Gen
CALHANOGLU
C Int
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
CANDREVA
C Sal
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
GIROUD
A Mil
LOOKMAN
A Ata
PANCHINA
FALCONE
P Lec
CARBONI AN.
D Mon
ISMAJLI
D Emp
LIROLA
D Fro
DUNCAN
C Fio
FOLORUNSHO
C Ver
LAURIENTE
C Sas
LUVUMBO
A Cag
LUKAKU
A Rom

BALDRACCALUGO (134)

czyborrankou

16:59   11-04-2024

Mizar FC (116)

nath

18:18   11-04-2024

TITOLARI
MANDAS
P Laz
HERNANDEZ
D Mil
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
BARELLA
C Int
CHIESA
C Juv
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
BELTRAN
A Fio
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
DOIG
D Sas
LUPERTO
D Emp
DOSSENA
D Cag
FOLORUNSHO
C Ver
MESSIAS
C Gen
CANDREVA
C Sal
LUCCA
A Udi
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
TITOLARI
MAIGNAN
P Mil
DIMARCO
D Int
CAMBIASO
D Juv
LUPERTO
D Emp
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
SOULE'
C Fro
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
ORSOLINI
C Bol
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
SCAMACCA
A Ata
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
BELLANOVA
D Tor
GENDREY
D Lec
BRADARIC
D Sal
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
COLPANI
C Mon
BELTRAN
A Fio
LUVUMBO
A Cag
PINAMONTI
A Sas

AC Celta Vino (160)

okkiolozzy

22:50   11-04-2024

CUS AVELLINO (21)

gorizamponi

23:50   11-04-2024

TITOLARI
MERET
P Nap
BREMER
D Juv
BIRAGHI
D Fio
MANCINI
D Rom
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
COLPANI
C Mon
CANDREVA
C Sal
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
GIROUD
A Mil
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
THURAM (C)
A Int
PANCHINA
CONSIGLI
P Sas
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
GIANNETTI
D Udi
MAZZITELLI
C Fro
NANDEZ
C Cag
LAZOVIC
C Ver
IMMOBILE
A Laz
NIANG
A Emp
TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
BIRAGHI
D Fio
BREMER
D Juv
ORSOLINI
C Bol
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
BARELLA
C Int
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
LUKAKU
A Rom
OSIMHEN
A Nap
LOOKMAN (C)
A Ata
PANCHINA
SWIDERSKI
A Ver
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
MARIN
C Emp
DOIG
D Sas
PABLO MARI
D Mon
DOSSENA
D Cag
OCHOA
P Sal

Nabbatnt (50)

nabbatnt

00:51   12-04-2024

RealSantamaria (108)

iventisetter

01:40   12-04-2024

TITOLARI
MANDAS
P Laz
BREMER
D Juv
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
BASTONI
D Int
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
LUKAKU
A Rom
PANCHINA
OCHOA
P Sal
DOIG
D Sas
PEREZ
D Udi
IZZO
D Mon
SOULE'
C Fro
FOLORUNSHO
C Ver
SULEMANA
C Cag
BELOTTI
A Fio
ZAPATA
A Tor
TITOLARI
CARNESECCHI
P Ata
PEZZELLA
D Emp
BREMER
D Juv
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
ORSOLINI
C Bol
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
CALHANOGLU
C Int
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
LEAO
A Mil
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
PANCHINA
FALCONE
P Lec
ZAPATA
A Tor
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
CANDREVA
C Sal
COLPANI
C Mon
VIOLA
C Cag
BIJOL
D Udi
DAWIDOWICZ
D Ver
ERLIC
D Sas

Bim Bum Bam (54)

mattidigello

02:15   12-04-2024

ASD Loconia (135)

peppino85

02:42   12-04-2024

TITOLARI
MAIGNAN
P Mil
ANGELINO
D Rom
DORGU
D Lec
BELLANOVA
D Tor
FERGUSON
C Bol
RABIOT
C Juv
BARELLA (C)
C Int
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
BELOTTI
A Fio
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
LOOKMAN
A Ata
PANCHINA
COSTIL
P Sal
LUPERTO
D Emp
KUMBULLA
D Sas
BONIFAZI
D Fro
ZARRAGA
C Udi
DANI SILVA
C Ver
VIGNATO SA.
C Mon
SHOMURODOV
A Cag
VITINHA
A Gen
TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
LUPERTO
D Emp
DI LORENZO
D Nap
BELLANOVA
D Tor
COLPANI
C Mon
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
CANDREVA
C Sal
CHIESA
C Juv
LUKAKU
A Rom
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
GIROUD (C)
A Mil
PANCHINA
CONSIGLI
P Sas
DAWIDOWICZ
D Ver
LIROLA
D Fro
ZAPPACOSTA
D Ata
BONAVENTURA
C Fio
GAETANO
C Cag
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
RETEGUI
A Gen
MARTINEZ L.
A Int

Pupone10 (42)

refrancesco

08:44   12-04-2024

Hornytoricos (6)

matfede

08:52   12-04-2024

TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
BELLANOVA
D Tor
BREMER
D Juv
TOMORI
D Mil
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
ORSOLINI
C Bol
GONZALEZ
C Fio
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
ARNAUTOVIC
A Int
LOOKMAN
A Ata
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
BANI
D Gen
OKOLI
D Fro
PEREZ
D Udi
LAURIENTE
C Sas
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
CANDREVA
C Sal
DJURIC
A Mon
LUVUMBO
A Cag
TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
KAMARA
D Udi
BIRAGHI
D Fio
ANGELINO
D Rom
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
ORSOLINI
C Bol
CALHANOGLU
C Int
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
LOOKMAN
A Ata
CASTELLANOS (C)
A Laz
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
VASQUEZ IBARRA
D Gen
DAWIDOWICZ
D Ver
CANDREVA
C Sal
SOULE'
C Fro
GAETANO
C Cag
NIANG
A Emp
PINAMONTI
A Sas

THUNDERSTRUCK (58)

hbklaf

08:59   12-04-2024

HaiGiaVinto (67)

rsimone0492

10:29   12-04-2024

TITOLARI
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
BELLANOVA
D Tor
TOMORI
D Mil
BREMER
D Juv
ANGELINO
D Rom
ORSOLINI
C Bol
GONZALEZ
C Fio
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
THURAM
A Int
PANCHINA
MARTINEZ
P Gen
PONGRACIC
D Lec
DOSSENA
D Cag
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
LAURIENTE
C Sas
SOULE'
C Fro
CANDREVA
C Sal
NOSLIN
A Ver
LUCCA
A Udi
TITOLARI
TERRACCIANO
P Fio
HERNANDEZ
D Mil
KAMARA
D Udi
PEZZELLA
D Emp
CHIESA
C Juv
COLPANI
C Mon
FERGUSON
C Bol
MIRANCHUK
C Ata
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
THURAM
A Int
PANCHINA
OCHOA
P Sal
GENDREY
D Lec
TOLJAN
D Sas
CABAL MURILLO
D Ver
BALDANZI
C Rom
MESSIAS
C Gen
SOULE'
C Fro
ZAPATA
A Tor
LUVUMBO
A Cag

Mainz na gioia (155)

niko1992

10:51   12-04-2024

McDonalds (103)

lessio46

11:02   12-04-2024

TITOLARI
SOMMER
P Int
BIRAGHI
D Fio
BREMER
D Juv
FLORENZI
D Mil
BIJOL
D Udi
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
MIRANCHUK
C Ata
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
CASTELLANOS (C)
A Laz
ZAPATA
A Tor
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
PANCHINA
SCUFFET
P Cag
BOATENG
D Sal
CABAL MURILLO
D Ver
BLIN
C Lec
BALDANZI
C Rom
BELARDINELLI
C Emp
BAEZ
C Fro
BERARDI
A Sas
CAPRARI
A Mon
TITOLARI
MAIGNAN
P Mil
ANGELINO
D Rom
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
LUPERTO
D Emp
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
CHIESA
C Juv
ORSOLINI
C Bol
GONZALEZ
C Fio
THURAM
A Int
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
PANCHINA
MARTINEZ
P Gen
CARBONI AN.
D Mon
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
CANDREVA
C Sal
SOULE'
C Fro
LAZOVIC
C Ver
PINAMONTI
A Sas
LUCCA
A Udi
AUGELLO
D Cag

Panzer (149)

pinopalla

11:18   12-04-2024

Realcolizzati (9)

framatte96

11:22   12-04-2024

TITOLARI
SKORUPSKI
P Bol
KAMARA
D Udi
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
GATTI
D Juv
MARUSIC
D Laz
CALHANOGLU
C Int
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
MIRANCHUK
C Ata
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
DYBALA
A Rom
PINAMONTI
A Sas
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
DAWIDOWICZ
D Ver
LUPERTO
D Emp
PULISIC
C Mil
CANDREVA
C Sal
BONAVENTURA
C Fio
JANKTO
C Cag
PICCOLI
A Lec
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
TITOLARI
TERRACCIANO
P Fio
BELLANOVA
D Tor
BREMER
D Juv
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
DE KETELAERE
C Ata
CALHANOGLU
C Int
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
FERGUSON
C Bol
LUKAKU
A Rom
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
PANCHINA
MARTINEZ
P Gen
MANOLAS
D Sal
KAMARA
D Udi
DAWIDOWICZ
D Ver
PINAMONTI
A Sas
ZURKOWSKI
C Emp
SOULE'
C Fro
LUVUMBO
A Cag
DJURIC
A Mon

bombenellaria (131)

filopianta

11:31   12-04-2024

UGANDA (91)

dp85

11:53   12-04-2024

TITOLARI
MAIGNAN
P Mil
BREMER
D Juv
ZALEWSKI
D Rom
DORGU
D Lec
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
ZURKOWSKI
C Emp
MIRANCHUK
C Ata
GONZALEZ
C Fio
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
THURAM
A Int
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
BIRINDELLI
D Mon
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
AUGELLO
D Cag
CANDREVA
C Sal
PEREYRA
C Udi
LAURIENTE
C Sas
RETEGUI
A Gen
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
BREMER
D Juv
BIRAGHI
D Fio
MANCINI
D Rom
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
CALHANOGLU
C Int
ORSOLINI
C Bol
PULISIC
C Mil
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
LOOKMAN
A Ata
PANCHINA
CAPRILE
P Emp
PEREZ
D Udi
DOSSENA
D Cag
PABLO MARI
D Mon
CANDREVA
C Sal
FOLORUNSHO
C Ver
SOULE'
C Fro
ZAPATA
A Tor
PINAMONTI
A Sas

Salentopex (95)

salentopex

11:54   12-04-2024

SsLazio1900 (40)

sslazio1988

12:13   12-04-2024

TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
RUGGERI
D Ata
KAMARA
D Udi
CARBONI AN.
D Mon
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
GONZALEZ
C Fio
CHIESA
C Juv
ORSOLINI
C Bol
THURAM
A Int
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
JOVIC
A Mil
PANCHINA
CAPRILE
P Emp
LUKAKU
A Rom
RETEGUI
A Gen
VLASIC
C Tor
CANDREVA
C Sal
LAURIENTE
C Sas
ZAPPA
D Cag
CABAL MURILLO
D Ver
LIROLA
D Fro
TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
DIMARCO
D Int
BREMER
D Juv
BELLANOVA
D Tor
HERNANDEZ
D Mil
PEREYRA
C Udi
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
ORSOLINI
C Bol
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
LOOKMAN
A Ata
PANCHINA
SCUFFET
P Cag
CABAL MURILLO
D Ver
DOIG
D Sas
COLPANI
C Mon
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
BONAVENTURA
C Fio
CANDREVA
C Sal
RETEGUI
A Gen
CHEDDIRA
A Fro

FC Moggiona (151)

giovafa

12:21   12-04-2024

Wlafregna (107)

giacinto85

12:24   12-04-2024

TITOLARI
SVILAR
P Rom
DORGU
D Lec
CALAFIORI
D Bol
LUPERTO
D Emp
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
GONZALEZ
C Fio
CALHANOGLU
C Int
KVARATSKHELIA (C)
C Nap
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
LOOKMAN
A Ata
PANCHINA
OKOYE
P Udi
VASQUEZ IBARRA
D Gen
FERRARI
D Sas
MINA
D Cag
COLPANI
C Mon
CANDREVA
C Sal
FOLORUNSHO
C Ver
ZAPATA
A Tor
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
TITOLARI
MAIGNAN
P Mil
BIRAGHI
D Fio
ANGELINO
D Rom
LUPERTO
D Emp
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
CHIESA
C Juv
ORSOLINI
C Bol
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
SCAMACCA
A Ata
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
THURAM
A Int
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
RODRIGUEZ
D Tor
DOSSENA
D Cag
SOULE'
C Fro
CANDREVA
C Sal
CARBONI
C Mon
THAUVIN
A Udi
PINAMONTI
A Sas