FANTAMANAGER

FANTAMANAGER

D E A (1)

hbklaf

15:15   03-02-2023

PRESIDENTE81 (5)

presidente81

01:42   04-02-2023

TITOLARI
CARNESECCHI
P Cre
DI LORENZO
D Nap
CARLOS AUGUSTO
D Mon
SMALLING
D Rom
CHIESA
C Juv
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
DI FRANCESCO
C Lec
MIRANCHUK
C Tor
CIURRIA
C Mon
DYBALA
A Rom
OSIMHEN
A Nap
PANCHINA
CIEZKOWSKI
P Cre
SARR
P Cre
AMIONE
D Sam
SAMBIA
D Sal
RUAN
D Sas
MARCHIZZA
D Sas
BENASSI
C Cre
AKPA AKPRO
C Emp
ADOPO
C Tor
SHOMURODOV
A Spe
ZERBIN
A Nap
TITOLARI
ONANA
P Int
DIMARCO
D Int
SCALVINI
D Ata
PEREZ
D Udi
DJIMSITI
D Ata
IKONE
C Fio
CALHANOGLU
C Int
VILHENA
C Sal
SAELEMAEKERS
C Mil
HOJLUND
A Ata
MARTINEZ L
A Int
PANCHINA
MIRANTE
P Mil
ZOET
P Spe
KRISTOFFERSEN
A Sal
OBIANG
C Sas
AKPA AKPRO
C Emp
MAGNANI
D Ver
MURILLO
D Sam
AMIONE
D Sam
ADOPO
C Tor
ACELLA
C Cre
EDERA
A Tor

Star Team (4)

lionheart75

06:25   04-02-2023

SUPER DARIO (6)

baffotto

11:46   04-02-2023

TITOLARI
CARNESECCHI
P Cre
HATEBOER
D Ata
MAEHLE
D Ata
CARLOS AUGUSTO
D Mon
DI LORENZO
D Nap
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
CAPRARI G
C Mon
DI MARIA
C Juv
BOGA
C Ata
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
LOOKMAN
A Ata
PANCHINA
PEGOLO
P Sas
ZOVKO
P Spe
MALAGRIDA
A Sam
VASQUEZ
D Cre
DAWIDOWICZ
D Ver
SAMBIA
D Sal
DEMME
C Nap
BENASSI
C Cre
AKPA AKPRO
C Emp
SHOMURODOV
A Spe
LAZETIC
A Mil
TITOLARI
ONANA
P Int
SMALLING
D Rom
HATEBOER
D Ata
BIRAGHI
D Fio
BREMER
D Juv
GONZALEZ
C Fio
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
CHIESA
C Juv
PELLEGRINI LO
C Rom
EL SHAARAWY
C Rom
IMMOBILE
A Laz
PANCHINA
CORDAZ
P Int
MARCHETTI
P Spe
AMIONE
D Sam
LOVATO
D Sal
SAMBIA
D Sal
DI STEFANO
A Fio
BENASSI
C Cre
AKPA AKPRO
C Emp
PERSSON
A Lec
ZERBIN
A Nap
ADOPO
C Tor

TEAM ESKOBAR (2)

paolo241

14:30   04-02-2023

EvagorasPaphou (3)

ungureanu

14:52   04-02-2023

TITOLARI
CARNESECCHI
P Cre
ALEX SANDRO
D Juv
DJIMSITI
D Ata
CARLOS AUGUSTO
D Mon
HIEN
D Ver
CAPRARI G
C Mon
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
CHIESA
C Juv
OSIMHEN
A Nap
DYBALA
A Rom
CIOFANI
A Cre
PANCHINA
SARO
P Cre
PEGOLO
P Sas
DI STEFANO
A Fio
VASQUEZ
D Cre
LOVATO
D Sal
AMIONE
D Sam
OBIANG
C Sas
LERIS
C Sam
BENASSI
C Cre
ACELLA
C Cre
AKPA AKPRO
C Emp
TITOLARI
ONANA
P Int
KIM MIN JAE
D Nap
CASALE
D Laz
SCALVINI
D Ata
IBANEZ
D Rom
ALEX SANDRO
D Juv
PELLEGRINI LO
C Rom
FAGIOLI
C Juv
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
DZEKO
A Int
PANCHINA
CORDAZ
P Int
MIRANTE
P Mil
AKE
A Juv
LAZETIC
A Mil
EDERA
A Tor
ADOPO
C Tor
BIANCO
C Fio
YEPES
C Sam
AKPA AKPRO
C Emp
AMIONE
D Sam
MURILLO
D Sam