FANTASCOPPIO

FANTASCOPPIO

ASD Loconia (142)

peppino85

09:30   18-04-2024

Salentopex (77)

salentopex

14:39   18-04-2024

TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
LUPERTO
D Emp
DI LORENZO
D Nap
BELLANOVA
D Tor
COLPANI
C Mon
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
CANDREVA
C Sal
CHIESA
C Juv
MARTINEZ L. (C)
A Int
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
GIROUD
A Mil
PANCHINA
CONSIGLI
P Sas
DAWIDOWICZ
D Ver
LIROLA
D Fro
ZAPPACOSTA
D Ata
BONAVENTURA
C Fio
GAETANO
C Cag
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
LUKAKU
A Rom
RETEGUI
A Gen
TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
RUGGERI
D Ata
KAMARA
D Udi
CARBONI AN.
D Mon
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
GONZALEZ
C Fio
CHIESA
C Juv
ORSOLINI
C Bol
THURAM
A Int
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
GIROUD
A Mil
PANCHINA
CAPRILE
P Emp
LUKAKU
A Rom
RETEGUI
A Gen
VLASIC
C Tor
CANDREVA
C Sal
LAURIENTE
C Sas
ZAPPA
D Cag
CABAL MURILLO
D Ver
LIROLA
D Fro

Empoli (144)

aurelio71, juve0769

19:20   18-04-2024

Mizar FC (109)

nath

19:48   18-04-2024

TITOLARI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
P Tor
BREMER (C)
D Juv
HOLM
D Ata
POSCH
D Bol
LAURIENTE
C Sas
PULISIC
C Mil
COLPANI
C Mon
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
THURAM
A Int
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
OSIMHEN
A Nap
PANCHINA
TERRACCIANO
P Fio
NIANG
A Emp
NOSLIN
A Ver
SOULE'
C Fro
BIJOL
D Udi
CANDREVA
C Sal
GAETANO
C Cag
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
TITOLARI
SVILAR
P Rom
DIMARCO
D Int
CAMBIASO
D Juv
LAZZARI
D Laz
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
SOULE'
C Fro
EDERSON
C Ata
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
PINAMONTI
A Sas
SANABRIA
A Tor
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
LUPERTO
D Emp
GENDREY
D Lec
BRADARIC
D Sal
SAMARDZIC
C Udi
COLPANI
C Mon
ORSOLINI
C Bol
LUVUMBO
A Cag
BELTRAN
A Fio

BALDRACCALUGO (140)

czyborrankou

20:01   18-04-2024

Kulukagrone FC (51)

edalex

21:09   18-04-2024

TITOLARI
MANDAS
P Laz
HERNANDEZ
D Mil
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
BARELLA
C Int
CHIESA (C)
C Juv
OSIMHEN
A Nap
BELTRAN
A Fio
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
DOIG
D Sas
LUPERTO
D Emp
DOSSENA
D Cag
FOLORUNSHO
C Ver
MESSIAS
C Gen
CANDREVA
C Sal
LUCCA
A Udi
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
TITOLARI
OKOYE
P Udi
CAMBIASO
D Juv
KAYODE
D Fio
POSCH
D Bol
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
LAURIENTE
C Sas
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
SCAMACCA
A Ata
ZAPATA (C)
A Tor
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
ZORTEA
D Fro
BERESZYNSKI
D Emp
CANDREVA
C Sal
COLPANI
C Mon
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
LUVUMBO
A Cag

Fantabosco (58)

alessandr012

21:54   18-04-2024

PadoWin (55)

adamovich

22:51   18-04-2024

TITOLARI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
P Tor
BREMER
D Juv
POSCH
D Bol
HERNANDEZ
D Mil
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
POLITANO
C Nap
COLPANI
C Mon
BELOTTI
A Fio
MARTINEZ L. (C)
A Int
DYBALA
A Rom
PANCHINA
MARTINEZ
P Gen
DOSSENA
D Cag
LIROLA
D Fro
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
CANDREVA
C Sal
THORSTVEDT
C Sas
NOSLIN
A Ver
LUCCA
A Udi
TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
LUPERTO
D Emp
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
CAMBIASO
D Juv
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
ORSOLINI
C Bol
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
RETEGUI
A Gen
MARTINEZ L. (C)
A Int
SCAMACCA
A Ata
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
NOSLIN
A Ver
LUVUMBO
A Cag
SOULE'
C Fro
LAURIENTE
C Sas
CANDREVA
C Sal
BIRAGHI
D Fio
GILA
D Laz
PEREZ
D Udi

Ah Scarsi FC (86)

marric, drego

23:19   18-04-2024

MAGICA (112)

fmule

00:22   19-04-2024

TITOLARI
FALCONE
P Lec
LAZZARI
D Laz
BELLANOVA
D Tor
DIMARCO
D Int
DI LORENZO
D Nap
SOULE'
C Fro
ORSOLINI
C Bol
DE KETELAERE
C Ata
LAZOVIC
C Ver
BELTRAN
A Fio
VLAHOVIC (C)
A Juv
PANCHINA
COSTIL
P Sal
PABLO MARI
D Mon
DE WINTER
D Gen
LAURIENTE
C Sas
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
LUCCA
A Udi
LUVUMBO
A Cag
NIANG
A Emp
TITOLARI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
P Tor
GATTI
D Juv
DOSSENA
D Cag
DIMARCO
D Int
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
CANDREVA
C Sal
COLPANI
C Mon
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
PINAMONTI
A Sas
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
PANCHINA
CAPRILE
P Emp
DYBALA
A Rom
SCAMACCA
A Ata
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
CALABRIA
D Mil
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
SOULE'
C Fro
FOLORUNSHO
C Ver
SAMARDZIC
C Udi

CUS AVELLINO (11)

gorizamponi

00:46   19-04-2024

FC Ouroboros (121)

fabioboss

01:05   19-04-2024

TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
POSCH
D Bol
PEREZ
D Udi
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
RABIOT
C Juv
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
BARELLA
C Int
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
DYBALA
A Rom
OSIMHEN
A Nap
ZAPATA (C)
A Tor
PANCHINA
LUVUMBO
A Cag
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
SOTTIL
C Fio
MARIN
C Emp
DOIG
D Sas
PABLO MARI
D Mon
TOMORI
D Mil
OCHOA
P Sal
TITOLARI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
P Tor
MARUSIC
D Laz
BASTONI
D Int
DORGU
D Lec
LAURIENTE
C Sas
GONZALEZ
C Fio
PEREYRA
C Udi
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
DYBALA
A Rom
VLAHOVIC (C)
A Juv
SCAMACCA
A Ata
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
POSCH
D Bol
TOMORI
D Mil
ZANOLI
D Sal
SOULE'
C Fro
LAZOVIC
C Ver
CAMBIAGHI
C Emp
RETEGUI
A Gen
LUVUMBO
A Cag

CampiGroup (26)

campigroup

01:05   19-04-2024

Bim Bum Bam (82)

mattidigello

01:05   19-04-2024

TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
HERNANDEZ
D Mil
BREMER
D Juv
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
LAURIENTE
C Sas
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
THURAM
A Int
ZAPATA
A Tor
PANCHINA
OKOYE
P Udi
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
LUPERTO
D Emp
DOSSENA
D Cag
COLPANI
C Mon
CANDREVA
C Sal
ORSOLINI
C Bol
RETEGUI
A Gen
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
TITOLARI
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
AUGELLO
D Cag
MARTIN
D Gen
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
CHIESA
C Juv
CANDREVA
C Sal
ABRAHAM (C)
A Rom
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
ZAPATA
A Tor
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
BIJOL
D Udi
KALULU
D Mil
PALOMINO
D Ata
ZURKOWSKI
C Emp
BRESCIANINI
C Fro
MORO N.
C Bol
PINAMONTI
A Sas
PICCOLI
A Lec

MAMBOLOCO2 (3)

marians24

02:36   19-04-2024

RealSantamaria (107)

iventisetter

03:11   19-04-2024

TITOLARI
TERRACCIANO
P Fio
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
DI LORENZO
D Nap
CAMBIASO
D Juv
ORSOLINI
C Bol
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
PEREYRA
C Udi
LAURIENTE
C Sas
MARTINEZ L. (C)
A Int
SCAMACCA
A Ata
NOSLIN
A Ver
PANCHINA
CAPRILE
P Emp
DORGU
D Lec
HERNANDEZ
D Mil
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
VIOLA
C Cag
CANDREVA
C Sal
PABLO MARI
D Mon
RETEGUI
A Gen
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
DORGU
D Lec
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
ZAPPACOSTA
D Ata
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
BARELLA
C Int
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
KVARATSKHELIA (C)
C Nap
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
ZAPATA
A Tor
PINAMONTI
A Sas
PANCHINA
OKOYE
P Udi
CHEDDIRA
A Fro
LUVUMBO
A Cag
COLPANI
C Mon
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
CANDREVA
C Sal
POSCH
D Bol
LUPERTO
D Emp
GILA
D Laz

Scrotone (15)

catanese877

09:37   19-04-2024

Fantapero (113)

fantapero

09:44   19-04-2024

TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
DORGU
D Lec
KAMARA
D Udi
POSCH
D Bol
CHIESA
C Juv
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
GONZALEZ
C Fio
ZAPATA (C)
A Tor
MARTINEZ L.
A Int
SCAMACCA
A Ata
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
ZORTEA
D Fro
AUGELLO
D Cag
BRADARIC
D Sal
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
LAURIENTE
C Sas
ZURKOWSKI
C Emp
GIROUD
A Mil
RETEGUI
A Gen
TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
MANCINI
D Rom
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
CALHANOGLU (C)
C Int
LAURIENTE
C Sas
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
ZAPATA
A Tor
PANCHINA
CAPRILE
P Emp
HOLM
D Ata
BRADARIC
D Sal
MINA
D Cag
SOULE'
C Fro
PESSINA
C Mon
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
LUCCA
A Udi
ZIRKZEE
A Bol

UGANDA (88)

dp85

09:58   19-04-2024

U Mnapl (137)

pablitomag

10:11   19-04-2024

TITOLARI
TERRACCIANO
P Fio
ZORTEA
D Fro
LAZZARI
D Laz
BREMER
D Juv
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
CALHANOGLU
C Int
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
LAURIENTE
C Sas
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
ZAPATA
A Tor
DYBALA
A Rom
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
MINA
D Cag
LUPERTO
D Emp
PEREYRA
C Udi
CANDREVA
C Sal
LAZOVIC
C Ver
LEAO
A Mil
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
TITOLARI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC (C)
P Tor
DIMARCO
D Int
PABLO MARI
D Mon
RUGGERI
D Ata
ORSOLINI
C Bol
GONZALEZ
C Fio
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
CHIESA
C Juv
OSIMHEN
A Nap
LEAO
A Mil
LUKAKU
A Rom
PANCHINA
SCUFFET
P Cag
TCHAOUNA
A Sal
PINAMONTI
A Sas
FRENDRUP
C Gen
FOLORUNSHO
C Ver
ZURKOWSKI
C Emp
LIROLA
D Fro
BIJOL
D Udi
PONGRACIC
D Lec

C5c casentino (9)

cusi10

10:12   19-04-2024

Tazza11 (25)

tazza11

10:19   19-04-2024

TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
BELLANOVA
D Tor
BIJOL
D Udi
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
CHIESA
C Juv
CALHANOGLU
C Int
KOOPMEINERS
C Ata
BELOTTI
A Fio
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
DYBALA
A Rom
PANCHINA
COSTIL
P Sal
TOMORI
D Mil
DOSSENA
D Cag
LUPERTO
D Emp
LAURIENTE
C Sas
SOULE'
C Fro
COLPANI
C Mon
ZIRKZEE
A Bol
CASTELLANOS
A Laz
TITOLARI
SZCZESNY
P Juv
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
GENDREY
D Lec
BIJOL
D Udi
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
DE KETELAERE
C Ata
MARTINEZ L. (C)
A Int
ZAPATA
A Tor
DYBALA
A Rom
PANCHINA
CONSIGLI
P Sas
DOSSENA
D Cag
PABLO MARI
D Mon
LIROLA
D Fro
ORSOLINI
C Bol
CANDREVA
C Sal
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
NOSLIN
A Ver
NIANG
A Emp

mammacinema (35)

barone151

10:26   19-04-2024

Ciacidd (27)

ciacidd

10:58   19-04-2024

TITOLARI
SZCZESNY
P Juv
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
DIMARCO
D Int
DORGU
D Lec
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
SOTTIL
C Fio
PEREYRA
C Udi
LEAO
A Mil
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
SCAMACCA
A Ata
PANCHINA
DI GREGORIO
P Mon
SPENCE
D Gen
POSCH
D Bol
DOSSENA
D Cag
SOULE'
C Fro
CANDREVA
C Sal
ZURKOWSKI
C Emp
NOSLIN
A Ver
PINAMONTI
A Sas
TITOLARI
CONSIGLI
P Sas
KAMARA
D Udi
MANCINI
D Rom
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
KVARATSKHELIA
C Nap
CALHANOGLU
C Int
FELIPE ANDERSON
C Laz
LOOKMAN
A Ata
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
ZAPATA (C)
A Tor
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
SOULE'
C Fro
PESSINA
C Mon
LOFTUS-CHEEK
C Mil
PONGRACIC
D Lec
CALAFIORI
D Bol
TCHAOUNA
A Sal
SHOMURODOV
A Cag
LUPERTO
D Emp

Hornytoricos (17)

matfede

10:58   19-04-2024

Micol FC (164)

micol

11:17   19-04-2024

TITOLARI
MONTIPO
P Ver
MARTINEZ QUARTA
D Fio
BUONGIORNO
D Tor
CAMBIASO
D Juv
LUIS ALBERTO
C Laz
GUDMUNDSSON
C Gen
PELLEGRINI LO.
C Rom
CALHANOGLU
C Int
OSIMHEN (C)
A Nap
LOOKMAN
A Ata
PINAMONTI
A Sas
PANCHINA
FALCONE
P Lec
CALAFIORI
D Bol
KAMARA
D Udi
PABLO MARI
D Mon
CANDREVA
C Sal
SOULE'
C Fro
GAETANO
C Cag
GIROUD
A Mil
NIANG
A Emp
TITOLARI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
P Tor
DJIMSITI
D Ata
DOSSENA
D Cag
PABLO MARI
D Mon
PULISIC
C Mil
CALHANOGLU (C)
C Int
FABBIAN
C Bol
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
C Sas
BELTRAN
A Fio
LUCCA
A Udi
VLAHOVIC
A Juv
PANCHINA
MONTIPO
P Ver
VASQUEZ IBARRA
D Gen
BRADARIC
D Sal
BASCHIROTTO
D Lec
ZURKOWSKI
C Emp
CAJUSTE
C Nap
KAMADA
C Laz
LUKAKU
A Rom
CHEDDIRA
A Fro

Pari e Dispari (168)

jhonnyfirpo

11:25   19-04-2024