NATAMANERA
voxe
09:37 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DOSSENA
KRISTIANSEN V
POSCH
DORGU
PULISIC
COLPANI
SUSLOV
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
KRSTOVIC
CHRISTENSEN
SMALLING
KOLASINAC
ZURKOWSKI
CARBONI
LUKAKU
BRENNER
|
pedrinha
petsalvatore
09:39 19-04-2024
MERET
GATTI
WALUKIEWICZ
MAGNANI
CHIESA
LOBOTKA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
FOLORUNSHO
OSIMHEN CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
LUKAKU
GOLLINI
CABAL MURILLO
DOIG
NDOYE
FAZZINI
HENRY
ZIRKZEE
|
Fight club
wanderer
09:42 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
PAVARD
BREMER
MAZZOCCHI PA.
BASCHIROTTO
MKHITARYAN
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
SCAMACCA
VLAHOVIC CAP
LEAO
GEMELLO
VOGLIACCO
WALUKIEWICZ
NDOYE
CIURRIA
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
|
Special piwi
nottingham83
09:55 19-04-2024
SOMMER
LUPERTO
CABAL MURILLO
BIJOL
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
PULISIC
DE KETELAERE
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
AUDERO
PONGRACIC
IZZO
BALDANZI
FOLORUNSHO
SOULE'
YILDIZ
|
FC VESIMA 1982
renanna
09:56 19-04-2024
MARTINEZ
RUGGERI
BEUKEMA
BREMER
DOSSENA
FABBIAN
FOLORUNSHO CAP
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
LEALI
HUIJSEN
WALUKIEWICZ
ARTHUR
DE KETELAERE
BELTRAN
SHPENDI
|
Ciucciu
peekappa
09:59 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DUMFRIES
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
PEREYRA
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SOULE'
GEMELLO
BIRAGHI
OKOLI
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
ZIRKZEE
YILDIZ
|
Smoking lisbon
momipesaro
10:02 19-04-2024
MANDAS
BIRAGHI
KAMARA
DOIG
POLITANO
BONAVENTURA
COLPANI
PULISIC
YILDIZ
ZIRKZEE
PINAMONTI CAP
SEPE
HUIJSEN
HOLM
BOLOCA
MARTEGANI
COLOMBO
ZERBIN
|
waltycom
waltycom
10:02 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BASTONI CAP
BREMER
MANCINI
CANDREVA
ARTHUR
BARELLA
COLPANI
ZIRKZEE
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
CRAGNO
GALLO
CACACE
PRATI
GAETANO
VLAHOVIC
YILDIZ
|
Herta Vernello
viper19
10:05 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
ZORTEA
POSCH
ROMAGNOLI
DE KETELAERE
VLASIC
ORSOLINI
CARBONI
ZAPATA
THURAM CAP
SCAMACCA
MUSSO
VOGLIACCO
DOIG
REIJNDERS
ARTHUR
RETEGUI
LUKAKU
|
Bomboclat
zighic
10:10 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI LORENZO
BREMER
KRISTIANSEN V
CHIESA
LUIS ALBERTO
ZIELINSKI
PULISIC
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
GEMELLO
TOMORI
CACACE
FOLORUNSHO
BONDO
YILDIZ
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
Olimpia1900
biscottino66
10:13 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DJIMSITI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DE WINTER
CANCELLIERI
POLITANO
MESSIAS
DE KETELAERE
PINAMONTI
THURAM CAP
LEAO
GEMELLO
OKOLI
ROMAGNOLI
REINIER
BOHINEN
KAIO JORGE
NGONGE
|
Allanon76
vampiro18
10:15 19-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
BELLANOVA
CABAL MURILLO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
CIURRIA
FELIPE ANDERSON
COLPANI
BARELLA
ARNAUTOVIC
LEAO
THURAM CAP
RAVAGLIA
FARAONI
SPINAZZOLA
BALDURSSON
BOULTAM
OKWONKWO
PERSSON
|