Lemuria
cirvin
14:10 13-01-2024
GOLLINI
BIRAGHI
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
RASPADORI
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
CONTINI
MERET
DOSSENA
CACACE
MATTURRO
VLASIC
SAELEMAEKERS
ADLI
KAIO JORGE
IBRAHIMOVIC
AKE
|
Fedepartenopea
fedepartenop
14:11 13-01-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
ACERBI
CHIESA
PULISIC
KVARATSKHELIA
BONAVENTURA
THURAM
GIROUD
IMMOBILE
AUDERO
GOLLINI
DOSSENA
GOLDANIGA
BRADARIC
BENNACER
BARRENECHEA
MEDON BERISHA
KAIO JORGE
AKE
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
talpa68
talpa68
14:14 13-01-2024
MERET
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
KVARATSKHELIA
THORSTVEDT
GUENDOUZI
ZAPATA
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
CONTINI
TOLJAN
RANIERI
MATTURRO
CAJUSTE
URBANSKI
BALLARINI
OSIMHEN
CORFITZEN
AKE
|
SUPEREROE2024
profeta80
14:17 13-01-2024
SZCZESNY
RRAHMANI
DANILO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
BARELLA
KVARATSKHELIA
ZACCAGNI
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
CEROFOLINI
BASTONI
CACACE
GILA
PELLEGRINI LO.
CROCIATA
BARRENECHEA
AMBROSINO
ARNAUTOVIC
KAIO JORGE
|
ReoCocker
peleo
14:18 13-01-2024
SOMMER
MILENKOVIC
KOLASINAC
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
YILDIZ
GOLLINI
AUDERO
SABELLI
IZZO
CACACE
BARRENECHEA
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
AKPA AKPRO
KAIO JORGE
IBRAHIMOVIC
AMBROSINO
|
Real RapaVida
valraf, rapavida2
14:18 13-01-2024
PROVEDEL
DOSSENA
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
BARELLA
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
ZIRKZEE
BERARDI
THURAM
SEPE
CONTINI
LUPERTO
STABILE
BONFANTI
FOLORUNSHO
GINEITIS
RUSSO
BOTHEIM
TRAORE
AKE
|
11leoni
rocco771
14:21 13-01-2024
GOLLINI
DOSSENA
HERNANDEZ
BEUKEMA
VLASIC
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
MKHITARYAN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA
CONTINI
MERET
BASCHIROTTO
CACACE
HAPS
CHIESA
COLPANI
MALINOVSKIY
BELTRAN
KAIO JORGE
AKE
|
B2nike
b2nike, nicolasp1983
14:21 13-01-2024
SOMMER
OKOLI
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
TOLJAN
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
BONAVENTURA
BERARDI
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
LAZARO
CACACE
GYOMBER
FABBIAN
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
IBRAHIMOVIC
AKE
EKONG
|
Goodfellas
nello81
14:25 13-01-2024
GOLLINI
DOSSENA
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
ZAPPACOSTA
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
ZACCAGNI
MALINOVSKIY
LUKAKU
GIROUD
MERET
CONTINI
MILENKOVIC
MATTURRO
BRADARIC
CANCELLIERI
BARRENECHEA
SERDAR
RASPADORI
AKE
ZERBIN
|
ArtriC
artux
14:30 13-01-2024
TERRACCIANO
HERNANDEZ
RRAHMANI
ACERBI
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
PULISIC
BARELLA
RASPADORI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
SCUFFET
LAZARO
BAKKER
VINA
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
BELARDINELLI
IBRAHIMOVIC
AKE
CORFITZEN
|
JoeTeam67
actarus67
14:34 13-01-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
KAYODE
CAMBIASO
ZACCAGNI
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA
THURAM
AUDERO
MIRANTE
DOSSENA
CAPRADOSSI
CACACE
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
MEDON BERISHA
IBRAHIMOVIC
VAN HOOIJDONK
AKE
|
ZERAP
zemap
14:35 13-01-2024
SOMMER
KAYODE
DI LORENZO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
ZAPATA
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
CABAL MURILLO
CARBONI AN.
VITI
FABBIAN
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
BARRENECHEA
KAIO JORGE
IBRAHIMOVIC
CORFITZEN
|