Veteran
veteran
08:09 28-03-2024
MERET
DIMARCO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
LUPERTO
DI LORENZO
BARELLA
ZACCAGNI
GAGLIARDINI
RETEGUI
IMMOBILE
PINAMONTI
GOLLINI
CONTINI
CARBONI
CASALE
BUONGIORNO
MANDRAGORA
PETAGNA
ARMINI
BETTELLA
CIOFFI
BOCCIA
|
FC Lomagna
marcois84
18:26 05-04-2024
MAIGNAN
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BANI
BASTONI
DAWIDOWICZ
PULISIC
LOOKMAN
GONZALEZ
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
LUKAKU
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
LAPADULA
LLORENTE
SCALVINI
DUMFRIES
CACACE
PELLEGRINI LO.
CANCELLIERI
AZZI
DE ROON
|
AUDAX MONREALE
robydream
19:58 17-04-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
KVARATSKHELIA
BENNACER
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
SPORTIELLO
MAIGNAN
MARIO RUI
SMALLING
DODO
BONIFAZI
ZANOLI
CANCELLIERI
MALEH
CASTROVILLI
SANCHEZ
|
PARTINICAUDACE
ricciarossa
23:36 17-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
LEAO
BENNACER
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
SVILAR
THURAM
SMALLING
DODO
MARIO RUI
ZACCAGNI
KVARATSKHELIA
BASIC
CANCELLIERI
ZANOLI
|
AlAliAlehAleh
quadrifoglio
08:09 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
GATTI
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
ABRAHAM
NIANG
BELOTTI
LUPERTO
MAZZITELLI
RABIOT
PELLEGRINI
DOIG
IKONE
NANDEZ
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
|
Svalbard
duca74
12:58 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
GATTI
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
DIMARCO
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
SOULE'
MARIO RUI
AUGELLO
MINA
PABLO MARI
EL SHAARAWY
CRISTANTE
BENNACER
CATALDI
|
Vyper79
kyray79
18:30 26-04-2024
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
LUPERTO
BREMER
BASTONI
POLITANO
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
DYBALA
CAPRILE
BONAVENTURA
LUKAKU
PELLEGRINI LO.
PABLO MARI
GYOMBER
LOVATO
LOBOTKA
BANI
GENDREY
CEROFOLINI
|
VaStOgIrArDi
fede2001
20:32 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
PEREZ
ANGELINO
MILENKOVIC
BONAVENTURA
KVARATSKHELIA
EL SHAARAWY
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
RUGGERI
LEAO
HERNANDEZ
BENNACER
NIANG
GYOMBER
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
SPENCE
ORSOLINI
MALEH
|
Ravizza Park
blacks
20:35 26-04-2024
SOMMER
CASALE
BUONGIORNO
MANCINI
CALAFIORI
FELIPE ANDERSON
LOOKMAN
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
GIROUD
LAPADULA
DE WINTER
THIAW
MARUSIC
MARIO RUI
KVARATSKHELIA
GAETANO
NANDEZ
BARAK
|
Bedrocan FC
ibra8724
20:39 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
BASTONI
RUGGERI
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
SCAMACCA
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
KOLASINAC
MILENKOVIC
BARELLA
COLPANI
EL SHAARAWY
CATALDI
CABAL MURILLO
PEREZ
BENNACER
|
Modena
pigna9
12:30 30-04-2024
FALCONE
BUONGIORNO
CALAFIORI
CAMBIASO
PEREYRA
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
RABIOT
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
GEMELLO
GUDMUNDSSON
DOIG
DOSSENA
ANGELINO
YILDIZ
PEREZ
BARELLA
FRENDRUP
CHIESA
|
WanderlustKing
delbosque
20:25 30-04-2024
SZCZESNY
KOLASINAC
BREMER
ROMAGNOLI
BUONGIORNO
FELIPE ANDERSON
LEAO
GONZALEZ
CASTELLANOS
SCAMACCA
ZAPATA
BELOTTI
RETEGUI
LUPERTO
THIAW
EL SHAARAWY
PEREYRA
BALDANZI
LOBOTKA
MARUSIC
SMALLING
PERIN
|