ROSANTOS
matrix2372
18:44 02-05-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
CEROFOLINI
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
MKHITARYAN
LOBOTKA
BARRENECHEA
MEDON BERISHA
CAMBIASO
KUMBULLA
SMALLING
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
FC Mancini
fabioboss
20:19 02-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
DUMFRIES
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
DYBALA
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
DI LORENZO
OKOLI
DOIG
BIJOL
FABBIAN
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
CASTROVILLI
ORSOLINI
ABRAHAM
CALZONA
|
FC Spech
surio87
22:11 02-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
SCUFFET
BELLANOVA
PEZZELLA
BARELLA
DYBALA
BASIC
ABRAHAM
CABAL MURILLO
DOSSENA
YILDIZ
PIOLI
|
CUORE DI CAMES
carlobocchi
22:53 02-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
DIMARCO
DUMFRIES
DANILO
HERNANDEZ
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MAIGNAN
AUDERO
POSCH
IZZO
VOGLIACCO
FOLORUNSHO
BONDO
SULEMANA
DEIOLA
BARRENECHEA
LUKAKU
NICOLA
|
Darman
dariel89
12:55 03-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
GATTI
RUGGERI
MINA
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
GONZALEZ
PAFUNDI
CARBONI
RRAHMANI
BASIC
DOSSENA
ZANOLI
BETTELLA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
INZAGHI
|
waltere
maubona
13:32 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
DANILO
REIJNDERS
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MANDAS
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BEUKEMA
DOSSENA
IZZO
LUKAKU
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
YILDIZ
OKOLI
DIONISI
|
Fantafaro
farolo
15:45 03-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
MINA
PAVARD
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
ROMAGNOLI
BREMER
ZANOLI
LOBOTKA
BARRENECHEA
SERDAR
MATTURRO
BASIC
BELARDINELLI
INZAGHI
|
passionbikenet
ternus13
16:45 03-05-2024
AUDERO
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
BARELLA
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SOMMER
MANDAS
ZORTEA
KOLASINAC
VOGLIACCO
CALHANOGLU
AKPA AKPRO
BARRENECHEA
PAGANO
BELOTTI
LOMBARDI
PAOLO SOUSA
|
4 mori
alexst
17:19 03-05-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
KRISTIANSEN V
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
THURAM
AUDERO
SMALLING
ANGELINO
BIJOL
PEREYRA
SULEMANA
GELLI
RAMADANI
VLAHOVIC
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Real Maial
alfonso10
17:32 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
MKHITARYAN
ORSOLINI
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
BOER
KEAN
PEREYRA
BASIC
SVILAR
VOGLIACCO
BELARDINELLI
ANGELINO
DOSSENA
MATTURRO
LOMBARDI
GILARDINO
|
sofla
alex77ma
17:50 03-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
ZAPPACOSTA
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
GATTI
FOLORUNSHO
KEAN
INFANTINO
BARRENECHEA
PEZZELLA
FRATTESI
CABAL MURILLO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
GASPERINI
|
Cala
nino
17:53 03-05-2024
AUDERO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
ORSOLINI
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SOMMER
SORRENTINO
CASTELLANOS
TOURE EL.
COLPANI
BARRENECHEA
GRASSI
MARUSIC
KAMARA
PEZZELLA
WALUKIEWICZ
RANIERI CL.
|