Gent
robirombi12
17:45 02-02-2024
FALCONE
BASCHIROTTO
BREMER
SCALVINI
POSCH
CANDREVA
RABIOT
BONAVENTURA
LEAO
SANABRIA
KAIO JORGE
SZCZESNY
OCHOA
MOTA CARVALHO
PETAGNA
BONAZZOLI
KOSTIC
ZALEWSKI
LOCATELLI
MINA
CASALE
SPINAZZOLA
|
Fiorentina
skanner
17:55 02-02-2024
SOMMER
CALABRIA
BANI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZAPPACOSTA
FRENDRUP
FABBIAN
BONAVENTURA
POLITANO
GONZALEZ
LUCCA
AUDERO
FALCONE
DARMIAN
KRISTIANSEN V
PEREZ
FREULER
REINIER
BENNACER
MAKOUMBOU
LAURIENTE
CHEDDIRA
|
Barcellona
nureco
18:00 02-02-2024
SKORUPSKI
KRISTIANSEN V
BREMER
FARAONI
GENDREY
LUIS ALBERTO
ILIC
BARELLA
BOVE
ORSOLINI
SIMY
RASPADORI
BALDANZI
HARROUI
KOLASINAC
DE VRIJ
BERARDI
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno
DI GREGORIO
FALCONE
|
Roma
dongiuliano
18:03 02-02-2024
PATRICIO
CALAFIORI
KJAER
MANCINI
DUMFRIES
PEREYRA
FERGUSON
CALHANOGLU
ZIRKZEE
ZAPATA
DYBALA
SVILAR
PULISIC
RASPADORI
ISAKSEN
CRISTANTE
ROVELLA
MCKENNIE
BASTONI
PAVARD
ROMAGNOLI
LLORENTE
|
Genk
blacks
18:17 02-02-2024
SOMMER
CALAFIORI
RANIERI
DOSSENA
BASTONI
FELIPE ANDERSON
REIJNDERS
SAMARDZIC
SIMEONE
DYBALA
BELTRAN
AUDERO
BEUKEMA
TERRACCIANO FI.
DORGU
REINIER
MUSAH
BRESCIANINI
FAZZINI
BELOTTI
IMMOBILE
SIMY
|
Stella Rossa
parsifal
18:20 02-02-2024
MAIGNAN
PONGRACIC
CALDIROLA
BASCHIROTTO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
SOULE'
ANGUISSA
EDERSON
BELTRAN
PULISIC
MURIEL
CARNESECCHI
PAREDES
MALINOVSKIY
CRISTANTE
CANCELLIERI
SPORTIELLO
BOVE
SPINAZZOLA
KIRIAKOPOULOS
SIMIC
BELOTTI
|
Krasnodar
picpac10
18:23 02-02-2024
CARNESECCHI
ACERBI
KOLASINAC
HERNANDEZ
KARSDORP
CALABRIA
GAGLIARDINI
BOVE
CALHANOGLU
ZIRKZEE
PULISIC
MUSSO
N'ZOLA
RODRIGUEZ
PABLO MARI
FARAONI
KOOPMEINERS
COULIBALY L.
PAREDES
BELOTTI
CRISTANTE
MILIK
|
Clermont
chexxo
18:24 02-02-2024
MAIGNAN
ACERBI
DUMFRIES
MARUSIC
LUPERTO
PEREYRA
DE KETELAERE
MALINOVSKIY
BARELLA
SOTTIL
PINAMONTI
MIRANTE
ZACCAGNI
ABRAHAM
BALDANZI
PAVOLETTI
PAREDES
STREFEZZA
AOUAR
TOMORI
DARMIAN
CASALE
|
Dinamo Zagreb
sb73
18:33 02-02-2024
OKOYE
BASTONI
ACERBI
DUMFRIES
KOSTIC
ZIELINSKI
FREULER
SAELEMAEKERS
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
POLITANO
PADELLI
SILVESTRI
DE VRIJ
PICCOLI
FABBIAN
DARMIAN
SANCHEZ
BISSECK
PEREZ
BENNACER
RASPADORI
|
Reims
angeloultras
18:42 02-02-2024
SOMMER
FLORENZI
KJAER
MONTERISI
RUGGERI
PASALIC
EDERSON
COLPANI
VLASIC
POLITANO
KVARATSKHELIA
AUDERO
RASPADORI
DIA
BELOTTI
HARROUI
BAJRAMI
GAGLIARDINI
VOJVODA
KRISTIANSEN V
OESTIGAARD
ERLIC
|
Sturm Graz
alba70
18:44 02-02-2024
SCUFFET
DARMIAN
GATTI
CALAFIORI
DJIMSITI
CHIESA
EDERSON
FREULER
CIURRIA
THURAM
PEDRO
SILVESTRI
PADELLI
GYASI
LAPADULA
VIOLA
BRESCIANINI
WALACE
KAYODE
LLORENTE
CALABRIA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
|
Malmoe
1q1q1q1q1
18:48 02-02-2024
PATRICIO
GENDREY
RODRIGUEZ
KRISTENSEN
DANILO
FERGUSON
LOBOTKA
EDERSON
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
POLITANO
RABIOT
KARLSSON
RAFIA
SVILAR
PULISIC
OUDIN
BANDA
SMALLING
VOJVODA
RUGANI
MARUSIC
|