Baral9
baral9
16:19 02-02-2024
PATRICIO
D'AMBROSIO
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
BONAVENTURA
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
SVILAR
BOER
BAKKER
VITI
CACACE
ARTHUR
FRATTESI
FABBIAN
BERARDI
BRAAF
AKE
|
I picari
belmo
17:47 09-02-2024
MAIGNAN
DUMFRIES
BREMER
ACERBI
BASTONI
MKHITARYAN
CALHANOGLU
CRISTANTE
GUDMUNDSSON
PINAMONTI
BELTRAN
MIRANTE
CORAZZA
BANI
DALLE MURA
DUNCAN
CORFITZEN
CANDREVA
SPORTIELLO
BONIFAZI
BURNETE
BELARDINELLI
|
Thefarmacista
thereferee
20:39 08-03-2024
MERET
MANCINI
DANILO
WALUKIEWICZ
FABBIAN
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
ORISTANIO
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
KRSTOVIC
GOLLINI
CHRISTENSEN
BERARDI
LATTE LATH
FAVILLI
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
ARTHUR
ADLI
LLORENTE
MARIO RUI
DORGU
|
AtleticoBalboa
elogico02
21:14 09-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
IZZO
CABAL MURILLO
COPPOLA
BASCHIROTTO
ERLIC
BONAVENTURA
CRISTANTE
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD
DYBALA
MUSSO
ROSSI
PAVARD
MAZZOCCHI PA.
GYOMBER
RAFIA
MALINOVSKIY
GOMEZ MARQUEZ
KVERNADZE
TRAORE
COLLEY
|
AllegriPierino
pierinaldo
10:46 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DOSSENA
DUMFRIES
RUGGERI
ORSOLINI
GONZALEZ
RABIOT
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
HUIJSEN
LLORENTE
PIROLA
SPENCE
MANCOSU
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
SANCHEZ
BANDA
|
Bla bla
betullo
17:27 12-04-2024
CONSIGLI
LUPERTO
BERESZYNSKI
PEZZELLA
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
PEGOLO
CRAGNO
EBUEHI
BASTONI SI.
CACACE
ISMAJLI
WALUKIEWICZ
SAELEMAEKERS
ALMQVIST
BALLARINI
LEGOWSKI
|
FC MAIUNAGIOIA
christalessi
19:33 12-04-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
ACERBI
MILENKOVIC
RABIOT
FELIPE ANDERSON
MKHITARYAN
COLPANI
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
PATRICIO
BOER
VITI
BAKKER
PABLO MARI
GUENDOUZI
LOVRIC
ARTHUR
LAURIENTE
BRENNER
POPOVIC
|
Muscat
muscat
20:39 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BIJOL
CALAFIORI
DOSSENA
LUIS ALBERTO
EL SHAARAWY
CALHANOGLU
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
PINAMONTI
LUKAKU
GEMELLO
POPA
MARTINEZ L.
LLORENTE
VITI
KOLASINAC
IMMOBILE
FARAONI
DE KETELAERE
MASINA
BASIC
|
Real montione
nitronory73
12:37 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
DIMARCO
FABBIAN
DE KETELAERE
RABIOT
BARELLA
LOOKMAN
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
HATZIDIAKOS
FARAONI
MISSORI
LOCATELLI
FREULER
ORISTANIO
DESOGUS
BIDAOUI
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Bomba
sagitt71
15:08 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
TOLOI
FERRARI
CHIESA
PEREYRA
FELIPE ANDERSON
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
ABRAHAM
BONDO
DOSSENA
SECK
RAMADANI
VALERI
MINA
AUDERO
DEIOLA
ZACCAGNI
ZERBIN
SUCCESS
|
ANTONELLA87
sdipaola82
15:01 23-04-2024
MAIGNAN
MINA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DI LORENZO
VALERI
PEREYRA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ORSOLINI
FOLORUNSHO
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
SPORTIELLO
LUKAKU
WEISSMAN
BRENNER
CORFITZEN
BENNACER
LIPANI
SAMBIA
AKPA AKPRO
RRAHMANI
VOGLIACCO
|
fiorentina
sasha75
08:32 24-04-2024
MERET
DOSSENA
BASCHIROTTO
OKOLI
IZZO
FREULER
KVARATSKHELIA
EL SHAARAWY
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
IMMOBILE
GOLLINI
ANGUISSA
MARIO RUI
LUPERTO
GELLI
MAGGIORE
CABAL MURILLO
ZAPATA
BONDO
LUKAKU
CASTRO
|