La Partenope
simoneball
11:16 21-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ZAPPACOSTA
LUPERTO
DORGU
DE KETELAERE
FERGUSON
MESSIAS
PAREDES
CHIESA CAP
BELOTTI
THURAM
BERISHA
AUGELLO
PELLEGRINI
DE ROON
WEAH
SIMEONE
SHOMURODOV
|
Belfast
belafast
17:45 22-03-2024
SCUFFET
DI LORENZO
PABLO MARI
DOSSENA
ZACCAGNI
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
GIROUD
SOULE'
THURAM CAP
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
OKOLI
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
CRUZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Canario79
canario79
19:18 23-03-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
BREMER
KAYODE
BASCHIROTTO
FERGUSON
BARELLA
MKHITARYAN
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA CAP
CAPRILE
WALUKIEWICZ
ZANOLI
ORISTANIO
MARTEGANI
RASPADORI
CASTELLANOS
|
COMO
alex64
20:11 23-03-2024
MAIGNAN
DARMIAN
CAMBIASO
MANCINI
WALUKIEWICZ
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
PESSINA
REIJNDERS
LUKAKU
SANABRIA CAP
SPORTIELLO
A.SANDRO
HERNANDEZ
ORSOLINI
ILIC
YILDIZ
VLAHOVIC
|
Houston United
antoturco
21:55 25-03-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
VITI
RUGGERI
GONZALEZ
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
COLPANI
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
KVARATSKHELIA
MIRANTE
VINA
CABAL MURILLO
BRESCIANINI
LIPANI
SOULE'
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Violacanaria
maxkrozza
04:18 27-03-2024
TERRACCIANO
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
IKONE
COLPANI
CANDREVA
CALHANOGLU CAP
RETEGUI
LUKAKU
BELTRAN
CARNESECCHI
JESUS
FARAONI
REIJNDERS
BONDO
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
|
Nojax
nojafc
17:08 27-03-2024
MUSSO
LUCUMI
DIMARCO
GENDREY
COLPANI
SUSLOV
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
LAURIENTE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
ZIRKZEE
CARNESECCHI
BRADARIC
CALAFIORI
VIOLA
SAMARDZIC
YILDIZ
CIOFFI
|
Biancostellati
pietrojr
11:06 28-03-2024
FALCONE
DAWIDOWICZ
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
GALLO
POLITANO
BARELLA
ARTHUR
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
MARTINEZ L.
BELOTTI
CARNESECCHI
ZANOLI
DORGU
MARIN
RAMADANI
ALMQVIST
BURNETE
|
Sunshine
gabrix04
04:44 29-03-2024
SZCZESNY
DJIMSITI
CAMBIASO
DANILO
WEAH
SULEMANA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BARRENECHEA
SIMY
THURAM
OSIMHEN CAP
PINSOGLIO
CAPRADOSSI
DE SCIGLIO
HONGLA
PAFUNDI
ZIRKZEE
KAIO JORGE
|
mefisto
mefisto
06:14 29-03-2024
MONTIPO CAP
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
SABELLI
WALUKIEWICZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FELIPE ANDERSON
DE KETELAERE
ZIELINSKI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERILLI
GATTI
TONELLI
HARROUI
MARTEGANI
CAMBIAGHI
DJURIC
|
waltycom
waltycom
10:38 29-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BASTONI
BREMER
GALLO
CANDREVA
ARTHUR
BARELLA CAP
COLPANI
YILDIZ
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
CRAGNO
BANI
CACACE
PRATI
GAETANO
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
|
LA NAZIONALE
mallaka
17:46 29-03-2024
SEPE
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
RUGGERI
BARELLA
BALDANZI CAP
ORSOLINI
PESSINA
MALDINI
SCAMACCA
CERRI
GOLLINI
BASCHIROTTO
VOGLIACCO
LIPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
CAPUTO
ZERBIN
|