FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 15

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Partizan
romeobenetti
11:21   11-11-2022

PERIN
DOIG
MARIO RUI
NIKOLAOU
BARAK
MKHITARYAN
PESSINA
KOSTIC
IMMOBILE
ORSOLINI
JOVIC
 
SZCZESNY
DE WINTER
GHIGLIONE
PARISI
DJURICIC
DI FRANCESCO
OKEREKE
MAKENGO
GABBIADINI
VLAHOVIC
CONTI A

Monaco
maurovac1
11:25   11-11-2022

MUSSO
DI LORENZO
JESUS
BREMER
CAMBIASO
BARELLA
FRATTESI
TONALI
LOOKMAN
DEULOFEU
LOZANO
 
SPORTIELLO
ROSSI F
ZANOLI
ERLIC
LOVRIC
BENNACER
PESSINA
HAAS
DOMINGUEZ
MILIK
HENRY

FC Nantes
cisko
11:26   11-11-2022

VICARIO
DOIG
TOLOI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
VILHENA
FELIPE ANDERSON
PEREYRA
MESSIAS
BONAVENTURA
ARNAUTOVIC
NZOLA
 
CONSIGLI
SEPE
BIJOL
GABBIA
BETO
SANABRIA
SPINAZZOLA
DESTRO
BARAK
BIANCO
RECA

Fiorentina
jung73
11:56   11-11-2022

ONANA
DUMFRIES
KIM MIN JAE
HERNANDEZ
CARLOS AUGUSTO
MKHITARYAN
ELMAS
LUIS ALBERTO
RASPADORI
REBIC
PEDRO
 
HANDANOVIC
SKORUPSKI
PEREZ
HOLM
CRISTANTE
CANCELLIERI
EDERSON
LUKIC
SOTTIL R
SATRIANO
HOJLUND

Mainz
prugnone2008
12:08   11-11-2022

RUI PATRICIO
BIRAGHI
DIMARCO
FERRARI A
ASKILDSEN
CRISTANTE
TAMEZE
PICKEL
SATRIANO
HENRY
GIROUD
 
SKORUPSKI
SEPE
STOJANOVIC
LYKOGIANNIS
MARIO RUI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZACCAGNI
NDOMBELE
ASLLANI
RASPADORI
BERARDI D

Lazio
spadinoteam
12:08   11-11-2022

PROVEDEL
DI LORENZO
MARUSIC
BASCHIROTTO
CANDREVA
ANGUISSA
RINCON
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ABRAHAM
KOUAME
BARROW
 
MAXIMIANO
ADAMONIS
SUCCESS
DESSERS
BROZOVIC
LOBOTKA
DE ROON
LOVRIC
BASTONI A
DOIG
MARTINEZ QUARTA

Twente
dadde874
12:34   11-11-2022

MERET
DJIDJI
HATEBOER
TOLOI
DE VRIJ
ZALEWSKI
DOMINGUEZ
BRAHIM DIAZ
GIROUD
VERDE
LEAO
 
VICARIO
KJAER
LYKOGIANNIS
BONUCCI
MARIO RUI
SILVESTRI
PELLEGRINI LO
ARSLAN
VILLAR
GABBIADINI
LAMMERS

Leicester
silvestro
12:37   11-11-2022

TATARUSANU
MAZZOCCHI
VALERI
SMALLING
MARIO RUI
KVARATSKHELIA
VERDI
ZIELINSKI
PIATEK
LEAO
LOZANO
 
MAIGNAN
MIRANTE
DOIG
TOLOI
SINGO
IKONE
DI MARIA
ERLIC
SAMARDZIC
GABBIADINI
VERDE

Feyenoord
texano64
12:42   11-11-2022

MUSSO
BASTONI A
ROMAGNOLI A
DI LORENZO
FELIPE ANDERSON
BAJRAMI
ZANIOLO
BARELLA
OKEREKE
STREFEZZA
LAURIENTE
 
AUDERO
GALLO
CECCHERINI
LUIS ALBERTO
SOUMAORO
BARROW
MAEHLE
ZIELINSKI
LOCATELLI
SPORTIELLO
NIKOLAOU

stade rennes
maserio
12:49   11-11-2022

ONANA
MAZZOCCHI
CELIK
ACERBI
MIRANCHUK
CANDREVA
IKONE
MKHITARYAN
DZEKO
PIATEK
CAPUTO
 
SKORUPSKI
AUDERO
MILENKOVIC
ALEX SANDRO
FAZIO
DE ROON
SENSI
VERDI
RABIOT
QUAGLIARELLA
BOTHEIM

Sparta Praga
mannibal
12:55   11-11-2022

CARNESECCHI
CAMBIASO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
HOLM
CHIESA
D'ANDREA
RABIOT
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
PINAMONTI
LAURIENTE
 
RAVAGLIA N
AUDERO
VASQUEZ
BERTOLA
UMTITI
DE WINTER
CALDARA
VECINO
DE KETELAERE
IMMOBILE
CABRAL

Famalicao
realcuochi
13:01   11-11-2022

FALCONE
PARISI
DI LORENZO
BASTONI A
CALHANOGLU
CRISTANTE
ZIELINSKI
MKHITARYAN
BROZOVIC
LAURIENTE
PEDRO
 
RADU I
BARAK
LAZZARI
BENNACER
CABRAL
ASLLANI
BANDA
GYTKJAER
GOSENS
BONAZZOLI
BELLANOVA

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate