FC_SERIE_D

FC_SERIE_D

FC_SERIE_D

Giornata 6

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

FORGAV
giuseppe51
12:54   08-02-2024

PATRICIO
CALABRIA
LLORENTE
PABLO MARI
DIMARCO
KOSTIC
DYBALA
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
LUKAKU
 
SVILAR
BOER
CARBONI AN.
BETTELLA
AUGELLO
BIRINDELLI
BOHINEN
BALDURSSON
BAYEYE
EDERSON
LATTE LATH
BARONI

FCBARCELLONA
catanese82
10:54   13-02-2024

SOMMER
MILENKOVIC
ZAPPACOSTA
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
PULISIC
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
 
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
DOSSENA
MONTERISI
WALUKIEWICZ
SAELEMAEKERS
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
GRASSI
BONIFAZI
GASPERINI

OrfaniDiMoggi
76maumar
00:24   16-02-2024

MAIGNAN
LUPERTO
POSCH
DOSSENA
HERNANDEZ
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
 
IZZO
GIROUD
BARRENECHEA
BRENNER
DORGU
MINA
GONZALEZ J.
GELLI
SAELEMAEKERS
SPORTIELLO
FOLORUNSHO
BARONI

il messia
gajardo78
20:30   19-02-2024

SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
 
PERIN
BOER
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
MILENKOVIC
SOULE'
WALUKIEWICZ
ZERBIN
CACACE
ZANOLI
CABAL MURILLO
DI FRANCESCO EU.

Beverly Inps
kingpolpet
10:09   21-02-2024

MAIGNAN
RRAHMANI
BELLANOVA
DIMARCO
KVARATSKHELIA
SAELEMAEKERS
ZACCAGNI
COLPANI
DYBALA
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
 
GOLLINI
EBOSELE
DOIG
MATTURRO
IZZO
VIOLA
BASIC
DEULOFEU
YILDIZ
KRSTOVIC
BURNETE
D'AVERSA

RENEGADE
renegade86
16:32   21-02-2024

SZCZESNY
ANGELINO
BIRAGHI
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
KOOPMEINERS
GONZALEZ
LEAO
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
 
PERIN
CHIESA
LAZARO
CARBONI
MARIO RUI
GAGLIARDINI
VOGLIACCO
BETTELLA
ADLI
BALDANZI
CRAGNO
ALLEGRI

FCV JACKPOT
jackpot73
20:44   21-02-2024

SZCZESNY
CALAFIORI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
RUGGERI
DOIG
DE KETELAERE
REIJNDERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
 
PERIN
RANIERI
CACACE
DANILO
YILDIZ
DOSSENA
COLPANI
PEREYRA
FOLORUNSHO
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
ODGAARD
MOTTA

BVB 09
othmar
09:28   22-02-2024

SOMMER
RUGGERI
DUMFRIES
KOLASINAC
KRISTIANSEN V
REIJNDERS
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
 
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
TOURE EL.
LOMBARDI
BONDO
RAMADANI
BASIC
BARRENECHEA
DOSSENA
ZANOLI
BAKKER
GASPERINI

I Sudici
markus81
10:12   22-02-2024

SOMMER
SCALVINI
BEUKEMA
MANCINI
VASQUEZ IBARRA
PEREYRA
CALHANOGLU
DE KETELAERE
LEAO
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
 
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
FRENDRUP
STABILE
LAZZARI
AMATUCCI
RAMADANI
VIVALDO
MONTERISI
DANILO
AGOUME
GASPERINI

REAL SALENTO
flavio83
11:12   22-02-2024

SZCZESNY
MARTINEZ QUARTA
GATTI
RRAHMANI
MCKENNIE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
FELIPE ANDERSON
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
 
PERIN
MILENKOVIC
LUKAKU
DI LORENZO
RANIERI
COLPANI
WALUKIEWICZ
BASIC
FOLORUNSHO
TOURE EL.
CALDIROLA
D'AVERSA

Buciolito
matthew1986
12:17   22-02-2024

SOMMER
DIMARCO
KAYODE
PAVARD
CARBONI
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
GAGLIARDINI
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
 
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CACACE
WALUKIEWICZ
BELLANOVA
GUENDOUZI
FELIPE ANDERSON
ARTHUR
LUKAKU
EKONG
YILDIZ
INZAGHI

Real Manchu
kyuss
12:44   22-02-2024

SOMMER
DUMFRIES
SCALVINI
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
SAELEMAEKERS
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
 
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CACACE
WIETESKA
PIEROZZI
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
BONDO
YILDIZ
DEMME
ADOPO
ITALIANO

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate