BETIS
savana88
12:28 25-11-2023
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CAMBIASO
HIEN
CALAFIORI
ZAPPACOSTA
LAZOVIC CAP
SAMARDZIC
MKHITARYAN
LOVRIC
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
GEMELLO
POPA
DRAGUSIN
LAZARO
MARTIN
LEGOWSKI
GINEITIS
MICHAEL
LAPADULA
BRAAF
TRAORE
|
LR VICENZA
fcdrago79
15:01 12-04-2024
SVILAR
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ANGELINO
RRAHMANI
HOLM
GAETANO
KVARATSKHELIA
FABBIAN
LUKAKU
SOULE'
LOOKMAN CAP
PATRICIO
BOER
GALDAMES
DOIG
BASIC
MINA
GINEITIS
KEAN
BELARDINELLI
BARRENECHEA
HIEN
|
ATALANTA
dea2020
18:17 12-04-2024
SOMMER
CAMBIASO
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
FABBIAN
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
ZAPATA
CASTELLANOS CAP
THURAM
TOURE EL.
PASALIC
BARRENECHEA
ANGELINO
GINEITIS
BIJOL
AKPA AKPRO
PEZZELLA
CASTROVILLI
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
|
HUESCA
vettricione
15:30 18-04-2024
SVILAR
MANCINI
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
HOLM
GONZALEZ CAP
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
OKOYE
CONTINI
OKOLI
ANGELINO
PEZZELLA
ZACCAGNI
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
LOOKMAN
SIMY
CORFITZEN
|
SPEZIA
giobal87
12:46 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BIJOL
ANGELINO
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO.
VLASIC
POLITANO
LOOKMAN CAP
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
MANDAS
HUIJSEN
CABAL MURILLO
PEZZELLA
BOHINEN
DEIOLA
LEGOWSKI
GYOMBER
ADOPO
ANKEYE
|
BARCELONA
sagitt71
15:04 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
DIMARCO
MONTERISI
SCALVINI
FERGUSON
MALINOVSKIY
BAJRAMI
ZAPATA
SIMEONE
LUKAKU CAP
ORISTANIO
LAURIENTE
BAKKER
YILDIZ
VINA
PARISI
ZACCAGNI
SULEMANA
BONDO
AUDERO
CARBONI
|
OSASUNA
felixgsr
16:25 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
RUGGERI
BEUKEMA
ZAPPACOSTA
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
BELTRAN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
RETEGUI
SPORTIELLO
POSCH
MARTIN
MASINA
AZZI
AOUAR
CUNI
HARROUI
MATTURRO
ALMQVIST
MIRANTE
|
TORINO
cucchiaio
18:16 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BREMER
BELLANOVA
ANGELINO
LLORENTE
BARELLA
PASALIC
ZACCAGNI
PELLEGRINI LO. CAP
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
KOLASINAC
THIAW
PEDERSEN
ISAKSEN
BENNACER
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
LOMBARDI
|
FIORENTINA
massibiro
15:19 24-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
ANGELINO
RANIERI
BELLANOVA
POSCH
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON CAP
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
OBIANG
DUMFRIES
TOURE EL.
MATTURRO
MINA
BENNACER
ABRAHAM
POPA
GEMELLO
BARRENECHEA
|
ESPANYOL
rubendouglas, gamba
15:49 24-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
BIJOL
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
BARELLA
ORSOLINI
CHIESA
MIRANCHUK
THURAM CAP
ZIRKZEE
LOOKMAN
RAVAGLIA
AUDERO
BRENNER
KEAN
GAETANO
BASIC
ADOPO
HERNANDEZ
HIEN
CABAL MURILLO
ZANOLI
|
VILLAREAL
naga95
13:11 25-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
DARMIAN
BELLANOVA
BEUKEMA
FABBIAN
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
LUIS ALBERTO
SAELEMAEKERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
MANDAS
OKOYE
LAZZARI
BURNETE
MAKOUMBOU
AKPA AKPRO
ZERBIN
BASIC
BISSECK
PEZZELLA
BIRAGHI
|
GRANADA
gio71
14:02 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DI LORENZO
DANILO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZORTEA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
LEAO CAP
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
CUADRADO
CABAL MURILLO
IZZO
HERNANDEZ
CANDREVA
CAPRARI
BASIC
BOHINEN
KOUAME
|