Newcastle
gf13
13:45 12-04-2024
CAPRILE
DE WINTER
MILENKOVIC
KOLASINAC
BASTONI
MESSIAS
FERGUSON
FOLORUNSHO
CAMBIAGHI
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
SKORUPSKI
MARTINEZ L.
LAURIENTE
NDOYE
ANGUISSA
FREULER
D'AMBROSIO
GENDREY
RANIERI
OLIVERA
|
Stade Rennes
franzinho
13:54 12-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
ZORTEA
HERNANDEZ
MARIO RUI
BASTONI
CALHANOGLU
KOSTIC
REIJNDERS
ZAPATA
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
SKORUPSKI
DI GREGORIO
OLIVERA
OKOLI
GIANNETTI
BARRENECHEA
TCHATCHOUA
AEBISCHER
CAMBIAGHI
NOSLIN
TCHAOUNA
|
Lazio
jung73
13:55 12-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
DI LORENZO
BIRAGHI
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
SAMARDZIC
ZIELINSKI
LUIS ALBERTO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FRATTESI
EL SHAARAWY
DI GREGORIO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
MILENKOVIC
BASCHIROTTO
CUADRADO
PAREDES
ANGUISSA
VECINO
OUDIN
OKAFOR
PEDRO
|
Eintracht
gabry82
14:01 12-04-2024
SOMMER
GABBIA
DANILO
JESUS
DARMIAN
BENNACER
RABIOT
ZIELINSKI
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
POLITANO
ARNAUTOVIC
AUDERO
MANDAS
EL SHAARAWY
LLORENTE
BANI
VASQUEZ IBARRA
FOLORUNSHO
MAZZITELLI
PAYERO
MASINA
CARBONI
|
Dnipro
shiny82
14:10 12-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
GATTI
BREMER
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO.
PASALIC
OKAFOR
RASPADORI
BELTRAN
PATRICIO
BOER
BIRAGHI
DOIG
ERLIC
ADLI
CANDREVA
HARROUI
LUCCA
PINAMONTI
PARISI
|
Spartak Mosca
seby68
14:15 12-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
CASALE
SPENCE
MINA
KOSTIC
FRENDRUP
SAMARDZIC
COLPANI
LEAO
LUKAKU
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ
THIAW
LLORENTE
EHIZIBUE
MASINA
SWIDERSKI
DE KETELAERE
RAFIA
TCHATCHOUA
LAURIENTE
GABBIA
|
Qarabag
mariopag
14:17 12-04-2024
OCHOA
KRISTIANSEN V
BASCHIROTTO
BUONGIORNO
MILENKOVIC
VLASIC
MKHITARYAN
PEREYRA
POLITANO
SCAMACCA
GIROUD
COSTIL
ALCARAZ
TRAORE HA.
TOURE EL.
COULIBALY L.
GELLI
GIANNETTI
SUSLOV
SANABRIA
LAPADULA
ZANOLI
|
Porto
oraz
14:19 12-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
DANILO
KRISTIANSEN V
DIMARCO
BENNACER
DE KETELAERE
ANGUISSA
VECINO
GONZALEZ
OKAFOR
PULISIC
CAPRILE
SORRENTINO
DYBALA
KOLASINAC
KAYODE
BRADARIC
BASIC
KRSTOVIC
GIANNETTI
TRAORE HA.
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
|
Lipsia
dados1969
14:25 12-04-2024
MARTINEZ
DIMARCO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALAFIORI
RUGGERI
FELIPE ANDERSON
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
PULISIC
RASPADORI
THURAM
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
GEMELLO
CASALE
CARBONI AN.
LOFTUS-CHEEK
GAETANO
SAMARDZIC
MALDINI
LIROLA
BASTONI SI.
TRAORE HA.
|
Paok
vampiro18
14:44 12-04-2024
FALCONE
BISSECK
BUONGIORNO
DARMIAN
FERGUSON
FRATTESI
RABIOT
THORSBY
NIANG
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
MONTIPO
BIRINDELLI
FARAONI
D'AMBROSIO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LOBOTKA
WALACE
PEDRO
ZACCAGNI
RASPADORI
STROOTMAN
|
Az Alkmaar
gdematteo
15:36 12-04-2024
CAPRILE
BUONGIORNO
N'DICKA
BISSECK
VECINO
LUIS ALBERTO
PASALIC
FOLORUNSHO
RETEGUI
CHEDDIRA
MALDINI
CONSIGLI
MARTINEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
FLORENZI
GATTI
ASLLANI
AOUAR
DUNCAN
KRSTOVIC
OKAFOR
CANCELLIERI
|
Borussia MGB
vasco23
15:46 12-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
MARUSIC
MILENKOVIC
DJIMSITI
POSCH
LOBOTKA
BONAVENTURA
BARELLA
GIROUD
NDOYE
SANABRIA
ZURKOWSKI
LUVUMBO
ZAPPA
BOLOCA
PEREZ
PABLO MARI
CONSIGLI
RADUNOVIC
MAKOUMBOU
VITINHA
WEAH
|