Scarsenal
iggi
17:22 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
BUONGIORNO
PAVARD
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LOOKMAN
AUDERO
CRAGNO
KOLASINAC
DOSSENA
WALUKIEWICZ
EL SHAARAWY
BARRENECHEA
GELLI
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Goodfellas
nello81
17:31 19-04-2024
MERET
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
PABLO MARI
CHIESA
VLASIC
PULISIC
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
THURAM
GOLLINI
CONTINI
HUIJSEN
DOSSENA
BRADARIC
LAZOVIC
SERDAR
BARRENECHEA
ZERBIN
KEAN
CORFITZEN
|
11leoni
rocco771
17:33 19-04-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LAURIENTE
CONTINI
GOLLINI
IZZO
DOSSENA
BASCHIROTTO
PELLEGRINI LO.
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
LOOKMAN
ABRAHAM
MIKEAL
|
We Lost United
tommymee
17:34 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BREMER
BELLANOVA
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
PERIN
MASINA
DOSSENA
PEZZELLA
ORSOLINI
GAETANO
KARLSSON
THURAM
ABRAHAM
KAIO JORGE
|
ReoCocker
peleo
17:35 19-04-2024
SOMMER
SABELLI
KOLASINAC
DI LORENZO
CAMBIASO
PULISIC
DE KETELAERE
PELLEGRINI LO.
THURAM
OSIMHEN
DYBALA
AUDERO
GOLLINI
SMALLING
MAZZOCCHI PA.
IZZO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
AKPA AKPRO
BARRENECHEA
KEAN
TOURE EL.
KAIO JORGE
|
AS Intomatici
pipavi
17:50 19-04-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
ZAPPACOSTA
FELIPE ANDERSON
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
BELTRAN
GOLLINI
CONTINI
POSCH
OKOLI
ZANOLI
ORSOLINI
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
|
AhiaxcheMalox
zuzza93
17:51 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
KVARATSKHELIA
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
SKORUPSKI
RAVAGLIA
SMALLING
HUIJSEN
CALAFIORI
ORSOLINI
PULISIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
THURAM
ABRAHAM
TOURE EL.
|
TryToFollowUs
tyler8491
17:55 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
BUONGIORNO
DOSSENA
LUIS ALBERTO
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
THURAM
AUDERO
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
ROMAGNOLI
MINA
FOLORUNSHO
ORISTANIO
GELLI
ABRAHAM
SIMY
BRENNER
|
Fedepartenopea
fedepartenop
17:56 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BUONGIORNO
PAVARD
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
POLITANO
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
RUGGERI
WALUKIEWICZ
BRADARIC
GAETANO
BENNACER
BASIC
SCAMACCA
ABRAHAM
ZERBIN
|
Parthenope
schizzechea
17:57 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DOSSENA
LUPERTO
DI LORENZO
PULISIC
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
POLITANO
ZAPATA
LEAO
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
EBOSELE
IZZO
HEFTI
BARRENECHEA
BOLOCA
ORISTANIO
SANABRIA
TRAORE
AKE
|
Salento Team
salentino86
18:02 19-04-2024
SVILAR
BREMER
DANILO
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
FELIPE ANDERSON
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
SOMMER
AUDERO
RUGGERI
KOLASINAC
OKOLI
PULISIC
ORSOLINI
BASIC
SOULE'
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
|
badblueboys
badblueboys
18:13 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
DOIG
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
GEMELLO
CONTINI
BIJOL
CABAL MURILLO
DOSSENA
FABBIAN
RAMADANI
GELLI
CRUZ
TOURE EL.
DESTRO
|