Selecao FC
inchingolo
12:50 12-04-2024
CAPRILE
HOLM
BELLANOVA
POSCH
MANCINI
PEREYRA
MAZZITELLI
DE KETELAERE
ZAPATA
CHUKWUEZE
CASTELLANOS
OKOYE
SILVESTRI
HIEN
BEUKEMA
NATAN
BALDANZI
WEAH
BOLOCA
BELTRAN
BANDA
IMMOBILE
|
Braveheart AC
arsenio85
13:15 17-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
TOMORI
SMALLING
DUMFRIES
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
FELIPE ANDERSON
NOSLIN
LAURIENTE
GUDMUNDSSON
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
OKOLI
DOSSENA
HARROUI
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
CHEDDIRA
CAPUTO
DIA
|
Indie Ales FC
indieales
16:57 18-04-2024
MERET
ZAPPACOSTA
GATTI
OESTIGAARD
BREMER
BONAVENTURA
KOSTIC
THORSTVEDT
PASALIC
LUCCA
YILDIZ
TURATI
GOLLINI
HATEBOER
HUIJSEN
JESUS
FRATTESI
ISAKSEN
LINDSTROM
TOURE EL.
SIMEONE
MILIK
|
Sharavall AS
lmoun
23:29 18-04-2024
SVILAR
CAMBIASO
RANIERI
LAZARO
SAELEMAEKERS
PESSINA
ZIELINSKI
FOLORUNSHO
VLAHOVIC
DYBALA
DJURIC
PATRICIO
SCUFFET
ROMAGNOLI
CACACE
ZAPPA
ROVELLA
FRENDRUP
CAJUSTE
NIANG
PEDRO
JOVIC
|
Chamarchidd FC
giucas
23:41 18-04-2024
CONSIGLI
DOIG
DI LORENZO
DARMIAN
BISSECK
VECINO
VIOLA
DUNCAN
NANDEZ
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
MONTIPO
CRAGNO
CALABRIA
TOLJAN
MARIO RUI
CIURRIA
SOTTIL
KAMADA
AZMOUN
SUCCESS
MOTA CARVALHO
|
Negroni 13 FC
presidente00
11:40 19-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
DIMARCO
KARSDORP
ACERBI
BIRAGHI
EL SHAARAWY
VLASIC
PULISIC
SANSONE
OUDIN
SCAMACCA
CHRISTENSEN
FALCONE
GENDREY
KRISTIANSEN V
FARAONI
ZURKOWSKI
BRESCIANINI
LOBOTKA
ARNAUTOVIC
COLOMBO
PETAGNA
|
Svevia AC
pallott
14:07 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
GILA
DE VRIJ
LUPERTO
ERLIC
LAZOVIC
MKHITARYAN
PAREDES
EDERSON
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
ROSSI
MAGNANI
SABELLI
PONGRACIC
DE ROON
FREULER
GAGLIARDINI
LUVUMBO
TCHAOUNA
SECK
|
Hispanica FC
berardone
17:34 19-04-2024
MANDAS
VASQUEZ IBARRA
DJIMSITI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MARUSIC
MIRANCHUK
BARELLA
RABIOT
ILIC
SANABRIA
ZIRKZEE
SEPE
PROVEDEL
GALLO
BRADARIC
DE WINTER
LOFTUS-CHEEK
NDOYE
BENNACER
LUKAKU
OKAFOR
ODGAARD
|
Cafard FC
mnacedd
17:37 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DANILO
CALAFIORI
ANGELINO
ORSOLINI
LOCATELLI
CRISTANTE
ADLI
LAPADULA
GIROUD
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
RRAHMANI
SPINAZZOLA
PATRIC
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
MANDRAGORA
WALACE
KRSTOVIC
KAIO JORGE
NGONGE
|
Galacticos AS
pippone
17:39 19-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
LAZZARI
KOLASINAC
LLORENTE
ZORTEA
CHIESA
COLPANI
POLITANO
LEAO
PINAMONTI
EKUBAN
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
GEMELLO
LIROLA
MINA
DORGU
MCKENNIE
SUSLOV
AOUAR
ZERBIN
SWIDERSKI
HENRY
|
Samba Team AC
scarsave
17:40 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
BUONGIORNO
RODRIGUEZ
GONZALEZ
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
SAMARDZIC
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
PEREZ
MONTERISI
KIRIAKOPOULOS
FABBIAN
ANGUISSA
RICCI S.
RASPADORI
WEISSMAN
MULATTIERI
|
|