Maggica78
bregovic
10:49 12-04-2024
MERET
POSCH
RRAHMANI
GENDREY
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
FERGUSON
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC CAP
SOULE'
GUDMUNDSSON
GOLLINI
ZORTEA
DOIG
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
|
Al bar
childeroland
10:49 12-04-2024
MANDAS
DOSSENA
RANIERI
POSCH
COLPANI
PULISIC
ORSOLINI CAP
DE KETELAERE
ZIRKZEE
THURAM
SCAMACCA
SEPE
BONIFAZI
WIETESKA
ADOPO
BARRENECHEA
BELOTTI
LOMBARDI
|
Ciucciu
peekappa
10:55 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DUMFRIES
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
PEREYRA
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
FOLORUNSHO
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC CAP
ZIRKZEE
GEMELLO
BIRAGHI
OKOLI
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ L.
|
FC VESIMA 1982
renanna
11:02 12-04-2024
MARTINEZ
RUGGERI
BEUKEMA
BREMER
WALUKIEWICZ
FABBIAN
DE KETELAERE
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
VLAHOVIC CAP
LEALI
HUIJSEN
PABLO MARI
ARTHUR
FOLORUNSHO
BELTRAN
SHPENDI
|
Milan team
jos9stella
11:21 12-04-2024
OCHOA
GENDREY
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
BASCHIROTTO
CHIESA
BARRENECHEA
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
LUKAKU CAP
LAURIENTE
COSTIL
HERNANDEZ
DORGU
BOHINEN
GAGLIARDINI
BIDAOUI
DESOGUS
|
AtleticoSiriak
lelesten80
11:36 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
MILENKOVIC
MANCINI
DI LORENZO
ERLIC
COLPANI
BARRENECHEA
PULISIC
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO CAP
SPORTIELLO
PABLO MARI
CARBONI AN.
CANCELLIERI
GRASSI
EKUBAN
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Real Piccione
lorenzomipa
11:39 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BISSECK
ROMAGNOLI SI.
VINA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PULISIC
REIJNDERS
DE KETELAERE
COLOMBO
LUCCA CAP
ZAPATA
SPORTIELLO
OKOLI
LOVATO
PRATI
ORISTANIO
RASPADORI
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
VIOLIONIA
sandrokan
11:48 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BISSECK
BELLANOVA
GALLO
PESSINA
BONAVENTURA
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
RICCI S.
VLAHOVIC
THURAM CAP
PERIN
CABAL MURILLO
CALABRIA
GELLI
DE ROON
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ L.
|
Herta Vernello
viper19
11:49 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
ZORTEA
POSCH
MARIO RUI
DE KETELAERE
ARTHUR
ORSOLINI
CARBONI
LUKAKU
THURAM CAP
SCAMACCA
MUSSO
MASINA
DOIG
VLASIC
REIJNDERS
RETEGUI
ZAPATA
|
Sinaloa FC
otellox
11:56 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DUMFRIES
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
GAGLIARDINI
CRISTANTE
COLPANI
BONAVENTURA
ORISTANIO
GIROUD CAP
DYBALA
PERIN
CABAL MURILLO
ERLIC
MEDON BERISHA
LIPANI
MARTINEZ L.
BURNETE
|
Forsempronese
sciapo98
12:08 12-04-2024
SOMMER
MANCINI
GYOMBER
BREMER
MANDRAGORA
SAMARDZIC
MAZZITELLI CAP
FERGUSON
VLAHOVIC
LUCCA
BELOTTI
AUDERO
DARMIAN
GENDREY
AEBISCHER
CIURRIA
LUVUMBO
CORFITZEN
|
Milazzo
peppu
12:29 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
TOMORI
BREMER
RRAHMANI
BONIFAZI
POSCH
ANGUISSA
AOUAR
SERDAR
RETEGUI
VLAHOVIC CAP
SPORTIELLO
PALOMINO
MINA
LOVRIC
VIGNATO SA.
SHOMURODOV
PELLEGRI
|