Barber81
barber81
13:19 08-12-2023
MERET
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
NATAN
POSCH
KVARATSKHELIA
REIJNDERS
CIURRIA
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
CONTINI
LOVATO
DORGU
BONFANTI
ORISTANIO
BOULTAM
BALLARINI
AKE
DESOGUS
CORFITZEN
|
Stirpe Napoli
giovannic22
17:13 05-01-2024
GOLLINI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
CAMBIASO
DI LORENZO
ZIELINSKI
FERGUSON
COLPANI
KVARATSKHELIA
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
BERARDI
MERET
CONTINI
AUGELLO
DOIG
CARBONI AN.
THAUVIN
CARBONI
KUJABI
CORFITZEN
AKE
PERSSON
|
Professore81
giovapiscopo
19:59 05-04-2024
SOMMER
GATTI
DI LORENZO
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
KVARATSKHELIA
FERGUSON
GAETANO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
AUDERO
PADELLI
DAWIDOWICZ
BETTELLA
VITI
COLPANI
GALDAMES
ANDRE ANDERSON
OKWONKWO
COLLEY
AKE
|
Limone79
mariagold
19:28 12-04-2024
SOMMER
GABBIA
BREMER
MILENKOVIC
BIRAGHI
KVARATSKHELIA
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
SOULE'
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
CITTADINI
FABBIAN
BALLARINI
KUJABI
DYBALA
DIEGO GONZALEZ
CORFITZEN
|
Stefanos
michy942008
13:11 26-04-2024
MERET
DOSSENA
CALABRIA
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
PULISIC
DYBALA
GIROUD
THURAM
GOLLINI
CRAGNO
MIRANDA
PEREZ
MAGNANI
ORISTANIO
PAFUNDI
IERVOLINO
KAIO JORGE
JONY
AKE
|
B2nike
b2nike, nicolasp1983
13:41 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
GATTI
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
DE KETELAERE
OSIMHEN
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
MAZZOCCHI PA.
ZANOLI
CACACE
ZURKOWSKI
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
EKONG
AKE
|
MDM
dmmichele
17:14 26-04-2024
MERET
BASTONI
AUGELLO
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
ORSOLINI
THORSTVEDT
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
GOLLINI
CONTINI
BISSECK
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
ORISTANIO
CARBONI
URBANSKI
IBRAHIMOVIC
CORFITZEN
AKE
|
Mainz na gioia
erbujaccaro
16:40 03-05-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
DI LORENZO
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
DE KETELAERE
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
DOSSENA
MANCINI
ZANOLI
CANDREVA
BASIC
LOBOTKA
SCAMACCA
TOURE EL.
WEISSMAN
|
Real RapaVida
valraf, rapavida2
17:18 03-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
PEREZ
DI LORENZO
FELIPE ANDERSON
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
AUDERO
CONTINI
ZANOLI
EBOSELE
BONFANTI
FOLORUNSHO
GINEITIS
RUSSO
SIMEONE
BOTHEIM
AKE
|
ScampiaGM
ultras181926
19:15 03-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
ANGELINO
DI LORENZO
KVARATSKHELIA
FELIPE ANDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
ABRAHAM
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
SVILAR
PAVARD
POSCH
WALUKIEWICZ
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
THURAM
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Shalke 104
pinomauro
07:57 08-05-2024
AUDERO
CALAFIORI
DI LORENZO
CAMBIASO
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
POLITANO
LEAO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SOMMER
SVILAR
DOSSENA
BRADARIC
EBOSELE
GRASSI
BONDO
BARRENECHEA
WEISSMAN
ABRAHAM
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Nerone
lalupa72
16:27 09-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
LUIS ALBERTO
PULISIC
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
POSCH
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
GONZALEZ
INFANTINO
BOHINEN
ABRAHAM
ZERBIN
CUNI
|