FANTASCOPPIO

FANTASCOPPIO

FANTASCOPPIO

Giornata 20

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

FcRapid
fcrapid
18:13   20-01-2023

PEGOLO
AMPADU
DIMARCO
SMALLING
BECAO
DI MARIA
BONAVENTURA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC CAP
LEAO
OSIMHEN
LOOKMAN
 
CAPUTO
STREFEZZA
LAZOVIC
VLASIC
BIANCHETTI
FERGUSON
AUDERO
CIURRIA
MAZZOCCHI
nessuno
nessuno

Teschio666
poracci0
01:26   21-01-2023

FALCONE
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
UDOGIE
VALERI
FELIPE ANDERSON
MIRANCHUK
CIURRIA
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L
OSIMHEN CAP
 
MUSSO
MILENKOVIC
PARISI
TRAORE J
CHIESA
ILIC
RINCON
VERDE
DIA
nessuno
nessuno

Sabrina Salern
ssss
12:31   21-01-2023

MONTIPO
UDOGIE
LYKOGIANNIS CAP
UMTITI
BARELLA
RABIOT
VLASIC
EDERSON
OSIMHEN
DYBALA
PEDRO
 
CARNESECCHI
MARLON
PARISI
DJURICIC
FRATTESI
BIRAGHI
TONALI
BONAZZOLI
NZOLA
nessuno
nessuno

Okkiolozzy
okkiolozzy
13:57   21-01-2023

SKORUPSKI
DIMARCO
SINGO
UDOGIE
FELIPE ANDERSON
FRATTESI
PASALIC
CHIESA
DYBALA
LEAO
OSIMHEN CAP
 
AUDERO
NIKOLAOU
CECCHERINI
FAZIO
IKONE
HJULMAND
AKPA AKPRO
OKEREKE
MOTA CARVALHO
nessuno
nessuno

Anniai91
realpipis
15:20   25-01-2023

SKORUPSKI
UDOGIE
DOIG
UMTITI
DI LORENZO
DI MARIA
ZACCAGNI
BALDANZI
LEAO
DZEKO
LOOKMAN CAP
 
DRAGOWSKI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
VALERI
MIRANCHUK
FRATTESI
AMRABAT
DJURICIC
DYBALA
PIATEK
nessuno
nessuno

BorrecciMotunu
edalex
22:35   25-01-2023

SKORUPSKI
UDOGIE
DOIG
HERNANDEZ
DI MARIA
PELLEGRINI LO
MIRANCHUK
ZACCAGNI
MARTINEZ L
LOOKMAN CAP
OSIMHEN
 
FALCONE
RECA
VALERI
PABLO MARI
BALDANZI
BONAVENTURA
VILHENA
BERARDI D
GABBIADINI
nessuno
nessuno

Danilospecialo
daniloct89
23:05   25-01-2023

SKORUPSKI
HERNANDEZ
UDOGIE
DOIG
MIRANCHUK
DI MARIA
BALDANZI
ZACCAGNI
OSIMHEN
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L CAP
 
FALCONE
VERDE
OKEREKE
FRATTESI
CANDREVA
PESSINA
BIRAGHI
AUGELLO
MANCINI G
nessuno
nessuno

Com a casa
gabzek
10:27   26-01-2023

SKORUPSKI
DIMARCO
BASCHIROTTO
UDOGIE
ZACCAGNI
MIRANCHUK
BALDANZI
DI MARIA
LEAO
OSIMHEN
LOOKMAN CAP
 
MONTIPO
BIRAGHI
VALERI
NUYTINCK
PELLEGRINI LO
FRATTESI
PESSINA
DIA
GYASI
nessuno
nessuno

Realcolizzati
framatte96
15:38   26-01-2023

SKORUPSKI
UDOGIE
HERNANDEZ
UMTITI
PELLEGRINI LO
FELIPE ANDERSON
DI MARIA
VLASIC
HOJLUND
MARTINEZ L CAP
OSIMHEN
 
VICARIO
DOIG
BASTONI S
ROGERIO
DJURICIC
BOHINEN
PESSINA
KOUAME
AFENA-GYAN
nessuno
nessuno

Spessolandia
spesso
17:01   26-01-2023

SZCZESNY
SCALVINI
UDOGIE
CARLOS AUGUSTO
KVARATSKHELIA CAP
PELLEGRINI LO
ZACCAGNI
IKONE
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L
VERDE
 
VICARIO
AUGELLO
VALERI
SINGO
FRATTESI
SORIANO
VELOSO
DIA
COLOMBO
nessuno
nessuno

BIRRAREAL
buqui80
17:20   26-01-2023

SILVESTRI
BREMER
CARLOS AUGUSTO
VALERI
ZACCAGNI
LAZOVIC
TONALI
PELLEGRINI LO
OSIMHEN CAP
MARTINEZ L
LOOKMAN
 
TERRACCIANO
BASTONI S
AUGELLO
PARISI
GONZALEZ J
MIRANCHUK
CANDREVA
BERARDI D
ORSOLINI
nessuno
nessuno

Viking fc
lautaro911
18:54   26-01-2023

ONANA
RECA
DOIG
SINGO
UDOGIE
DI MARIA
BALDANZI
ZACCAGNI
FERGUSON
OSIMHEN
LOOKMAN CAP
 
TERRACCIANO
GENDREY
KALULU
FRATTESI
PICKEL
DYBALA
DIA
DJURICIC
nessuno
nessuno
nessuno

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate