AC Cologna
fraulin
17:20 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
SPINAZZOLA
DOSSENA
BASTONI
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
ZIELINSKI
LUKAKU
SCAMACCA CAP
ZIRKZEE
FALCONE
DUMFRIES
CABAL MURILLO
FABBIAN
GINEITIS
DIEGO GONZALEZ
CORFITZEN
|
Riverdale
fattimiei91
17:23 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DOIG
DANILO CAP
CHIESA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BOLOCA
FOLORUNSHO
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
RETEGUI
PINSOGLIO
HOLM
SAMBIA
GUENDOUZI
SAELEMAEKERS
KRSTOVIC
YILDIZ
|
GIOIESEFOREVER
francog
17:32 19-04-2024
SOMMER
ACERBI
TOMORI
IZZO
CABAL MURILLO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
ZURKOWSKI CAP
OSIMHEN
NIANG
AUDERO
VOGLIACCO
ZANOLI
DEIOLA
ZARRAGA
SANCHEZ
MULATTIERI
|
Lulecce
poppy80
17:38 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
RUGGERI
DORGU
CAMBIASO
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
THURAM CAP
LEAO
YILDIZ
MUSSO
DOSSENA
IZZO
REIJNDERS
PAYERO
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
|
Olbia Calcio
paoloss1976
17:42 19-04-2024
SCUFFET
MANCINI
LUPERTO
MAGNANI
BARELLA
CANDREVA
COLPANI
PULISIC
BARRENECHEA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LEAO
RADUNOVIC
COPPOLA
MONTERISI
YEFERSON PAZ
BALLARINI
BORRELLI
VOLPE
|
RUMBAGNA FC
gian2087
17:46 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
PAVARD
DAWIDOWICZ
FOLORUNSHO
FRATTESI
CATALDI
SAMARDZIC
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
LEAO
AUDERO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
CACACE
CABRAL J.
GELLI
LUVUMBO
BURNETE
|
Miciolandia
patrese
17:53 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
DUMFRIES
MKHITARYAN
LUIS ALBERTO
FOLORUNSHO
EDERSON
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
ZIRKZEE
MUSSO
LUPERTO
MAGNANI
BONDO
ORISTANIO
LUCCA
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Real Thc
acciughina91
17:56 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
TRESSOLDI RUAN
CARBONI
REIJNDERS
COLPANI
CHIESA
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC CAP
SOULE'
PERIN
DOSSENA
OKOLI
GELLI
WEAH
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
TECNOLOGY
carmine1
17:57 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
MAGNANI
HERNANDEZ
CABAL MURILLO
VLASIC
POLITANO
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
DOSSENA
DOIG
BARRENECHEA
MALEH
IMMOBILE
BURNETE
|
Rubentus
cescocf1
17:57 19-04-2024
SVILAR
BASTONI
PAVARD
LUPERTO
PULISIC
LUIS ALBERTO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
PATRICIO
IZZO
BISSECK
BONDO
CANCELLIERI
YILDIZ
BRENNER
|
Real Cannolo
nilobet
17:58 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
BRADARIC
CABAL MURILLO
HERNANDEZ
RANIERI
ZURKOWSKI
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA CAP
LUKAKU
GIROUD
PERIN
HUIJSEN
CACACE
BONAVENTURA
GELLI
SIMY
AKE
|
Atletico Sesso
winston23
17:59 19-04-2024
MARTINEZ
DI LORENZO
POSCH
BELLANOVA
BIJOL
PEREYRA
FABBIAN
FOLORUNSHO
RETEGUI CAP
LUCCA
MARTINEZ L.
LEALI
KAYODE
EHIZIBUE
ZIELINSKI
CANDREVA
ALMQVIST
ANTUNOVIC
|