11leoni
rocco771
17:50 22-09-2023
MERET
BIJOL
BEUKEMA
LAZARO
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
THURAM
CONTINI
GOLLINI
CACACE
DOSSENA
IZZO
RADONJIC
BARRENECHEA
THAUVIN
AKE
SOULE'
VIVALDO
|
Fedepartenopea
fedepartenop
17:56 22-09-2023
SOMMER
TOLOI
DIMARCO
TOMORI
THAUVIN
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
PULISIC
THURAM
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
GOLLINI
AUDERO
DOSSENA
MARCHIZZA
CARBONI AN.
KARLSSON
MEDON BERISHA
DEL PUPO
AKE
SOULE'
AMBROSINO
|
Goodfellas
nello81
17:57 22-09-2023
MERET
BIJOL
HERNANDEZ
ZAPPACOSTA
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
ARTHUR
OSIMHEN
BERARDI
DYBALA
GOLLINI
CONTINI
DOSSENA
VITI
CACACE
BARRENECHEA
IERVOLINO
BALDURSSON
CORFITZEN
CIOFFI
D'ANDREA
|
AS Intomatici
pipavi
17:59 22-09-2023
MERET
HERNANDEZ
MAZZOCCHI PA.
BIJOL
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
CABRAL J.
ZACCAGNI
THURAM
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
GOLLINI
CONTINI
LAZARO
IZZO
MONTERISI
MARTEGANI
FOLORUNSHO
ORISTANIO
LATTE LATH
KAIO JORGE
AKE
|
AhiaxcheMalox
zuzza93
18:00 22-09-2023
SKORUPSKI
LLORENTE
LAZARO
DUMFRIES
KVARATSKHELIA
KARLSSON
COLPANI
CHIESA
THURAM
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
RAVAGLIA
CHRISTENSEN
BEUKEMA
JESUS
CARBONI AN.
THAUVIN
GELLI
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZIRKZEE
SOULE'
YILDIZ
|
TryToFollowUs
tyler8491
18:01 22-09-2023
PATRICIO
TOMORI
BUONGIORNO
JESUS
IZZO
CANDREVA
CHIESA
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
SVILAR
GEMELLO
VINA
CARBONI AN.
RRAHMANI
FOLORUNSHO
ORISTANIO
GELLI
ALMQVIST
CANGIANO
RAIMONDO
|
Professore81
giovapiscopo
18:02 22-09-2023
MERET
VINA
DI LORENZO
JESUS
SAMARDZIC
KVARATSKHELIA
CANDREVA
DE KETELAERE
GIROUD
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
PADELLI
DOSSENA
CARBONI AN.
CABAL MURILLO
HONGLA
ORISTANIO
BALLARINI
COLLEY
HAOUDI
OKWONKWO
|
D10S
gianzi, rosario80
18:03 22-09-2023
MUSSO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
KOLASINAC
DIMARCO
KARLSSON
ZACCAGNI
CHIESA
PULISIC
THURAM
OSIMHEN
DYBALA
CARNESECCHI
ROSSI
MONTERISI
IZZO
CARBONI AN.
FOLORUNSHO
BONDO
CARBONI
ALMQVIST
AKE
LOMBARDI
|
Anturo FC
linoaletto
18:04 22-09-2023
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
BIJOL
MAZZOCCHI PA.
DUMFRIES
PULISIC
THAUVIN
CHIESA
THURAM
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
BERISHA
RADU
IZZO
PABLO MARI
VINA
REIJNDERS
FABBIAN
BARRENECHEA
ZAPATA
LATTE LATH
D'ANDREA
|
SSC PROTEINE
lukakone19
18:06 22-09-2023
PATRICIO
DUMFRIES
BIJOL
MILENKOVIC
RADONJIC
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
BOER
SVILAR
IZZO
MONTERISI
GUARINO
COLPANI
LIPANI
CARBONI
ALMQVIST
COLLEY
GORI
|
Lemuria
cirvin
18:07 22-09-2023
MERET
MAZZOCCHI PA.
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
RUGGERI
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
KVARATSKHELIA
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
THURAM
GOLLINI
CONTINI
VINA
MONTERISI
DOSSENA
CABRAL J.
GRASSI
BARRENECHEA
ALMQVIST
KAIO JORGE
AKE
|
Lucignolo
aleefrazz
18:12 22-09-2023
SPORTIELLO
DI LORENZO
VINA
KOLASINAC
MILENKOVIC
KVARATSKHELIA
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
MAIGNAN
GOLLINI
CAMBIASO
MONTERISI
BETTELLA
ARTHUR
CARBONI
CROCIATA
ALMQVIST
COLLEY
KRISTOFFERSEN
|