Rijeka
denis77
14:46 23-02-2024
PROVEDEL
DJIMSITI
BREMER
KOLASINAC
ZAPPACOSTA
PASALIC
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
DE ROON
ARNAUTOVIC
ORSOLINI
SEPE
MORO N.
SCALVINI
BANI
ERLIC
WALACE
RAMADANI
PAYERO
EL SHAARAWY
LOOKMAN
BANDA
|
Paok
vampiro18
14:55 23-02-2024
FALCONE
BISSECK
HOLM
DARMIAN
FERGUSON
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FRATTESI
RABIOT
NIANG
GUDMUNDSSON
RASPADORI
MONTIPO
BIRINDELLI
FARAONI
D'AMBROSIO
THORSBY
LOBOTKA
WALACE
PEDRO
THURAM
ZACCAGNI
STROOTMAN
|
Fuhlam
cobretti
14:58 23-02-2024
TERRACCIANO
BIRAGHI
DJIMSITI
PAVARD
ZURKOWSKI
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
VLASIC
EL SHAARAWY
RETEGUI
POLITANO
CARNESECCHI
MUSSO
SPINAZZOLA
VASQUEZ IBARRA
BOATENG
KOSTIC
MAZZITELLI
VIOLA
LUCCA
N'ZOLA
AEBISCHER
|
Lione
baccaro
15:22 23-02-2024
MERET
ANGELINO
BEUKEMA
DIMARCO
BREMER
FRATTESI
SOULE'
MIRANCHUK
GUDMUNDSSON
DYBALA
SCAMACCA
GOLLINI
OCHOA
THAUVIN
OKAFOR
KRSTOVIC
PESSINA
VIOLA
MCKENNIE
DJIMSITI
ROMAGNOLI
KAYODE
|
Leverkusen
misterk
15:24 23-02-2024
DI GREGORIO
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
GENDREY
BIRAGHI
ANGUISSA
CALHANOGLU
WALACE
KOOPMEINERS
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
FALCONE
PAVOLETTI
BADELJ
N'ZOLA
TCHAOUNA
RAMADANI
DUDA
MANDRAGORA
SABELLI
PETAGNA
KAYODE
|
Dnipro
shiny82
15:24 23-02-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
GATTI
BREMER
DUMFRIES
PASALIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
MALINOVSKIY
CANDREVA
BELTRAN
RASPADORI
PATRICIO
BOER
DOIG
BIRAGHI
PARISI
CHIESA
LOVRIC
HARROUI
ADLI
LUCCA
PINAMONTI
|
Chaves
presidente81
15:58 23-02-2024
TURATI
LAZARO
BANI
RUGGERI
DUMFRIES
MALINOVSKIY
PASALIC
CRISTANTE
KOSTIC
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
OCHOA
ORISTANIO
PICCOLI
PABLO MARI
MARIO RUI
STROOTMAN
BISSECK
DE VRIJ
NDOYE
BARAK
MANDRAGORA
|
Bate Borisov
ercole1983
16:00 23-02-2024
SOMMER
HOLM
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DJIMSITI
MANCINI
FELIPE ANDERSON
MIRANCHUK
BONAVENTURA
ZURKOWSKI
GUDMUNDSSON
IMMOBILE
TERRACCIANO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BEUKEMA
VASQUEZ IBARRA
KAYODE
MCKENNIE
DUNCAN
ANGUISSA
MAZZITELLI
KRSTOVIC
NGONGE
|
Lille
kallekalle
16:18 23-02-2024
SVILAR
GATTI
GENDREY
PEREZ
SAMARDZIC
MAZZITELLI
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
MESSIAS
LUKAKU
IMMOBILE
VLAHOVIC
PATRICIO
BOER
DJURIC
LUCCA
LLORENTE
PIEROZZI
FREULER
CALDIROLA
BOLOCA
KAIO JORGE
FRENDRUP
|
Sparta Praga
mannibal
16:22 23-02-2024
CARNESECCHI
CAMBIASO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
HOLM
SUSLOV
FRATTESI
GUENDOUZI
FELIPE ANDERSON
BELOTTI
LUKAKU
ZAPATA
MUSSO
VALERI
DE WINTER
MONTERISI
VECINO
MANDRAGORA
BOVE
ALCARAZ
JOVIC
YILDIZ
EKUBAN
|
Porto
oraz
16:27 23-02-2024
DI GREGORIO
PAVARD
KRISTIANSEN V
DIMARCO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
BENNACER
DE KETELAERE
ANGUISSA
MARTINEZ L.
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
SORRENTINO
CAPRILE
HARROUI
KOLASINAC
KAYODE
BRADARIC
BASIC
PULISIC
VECINO
SPENCE
KRSTOVIC
|
Basilea
gallagher80
16:30 23-02-2024
MERET
BELLANOVA
OLIVERA
MILENKOVIC
DJIDJI
DE ROON
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
POLITANO
PINAMONTI
GONZALEZ
GOLLINI
OCHOA
MILIK
PASALIC
BONAVENTURA
RICCI S.
DIA
SPINAZZOLA
KRISTIANSEN V
GAGLIARDINI
CERRI
|