keune
salento77
16:11 08-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
ZAPPACOSTA
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
KVARATSKHELIA
EL SHAARAWY
LUKAKU
THURAM
ROSSI
SVILAR
MAZZOCCHI PA.
SMALLING
MEDON BERISHA
ADOPO
INFANTINO
BONIFAZI
SOULE'
CORFITZEN
BURNETE
COLANTUONO
|
LAVECCHIA ESSE
pasci
17:35 29-03-2024
TERRACCIANO
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
BUONGIORNO
SCALVINI
COLPANI
BARRENECHEA
KVARATSKHELIA
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
FRATTESI
ALMQVIST
SVILAR
ZIELINSKI
SMALLING
MONTERISI
RANIERI
YILDIZ
CHRISTENSEN
ARTHUR
CACACE
BARONI
|
I Malefici 2
malefix78
19:39 29-03-2024
MERET
ANGELINO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZANOLI
ZORTEA
REIJNDERS
ANGUISSA
RASPADORI
CHEDDIRA
THURAM
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
BELLANOVA
LIROLA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
RAVAGLIA
HARROUI
BARRENECHEA
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
TRAORE
EKONG
CORFITZEN
PALLADINO
|
leospiderone
leospiderone
08:04 11-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BREMER
MANCINI
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
BARELLA
LOOKMAN
ANGUISSA
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
PAVARD
BIRAGHI
CABAL MURILLO
CARBONI
AKPA AKPRO
MACHIN
KARLSSON
KEAN
YILDIZ
CUNI
TUDOR
|
FORGAV
giuseppe51
13:10 12-04-2024
SVILAR
CALABRIA
DIMARCO
PABLO MARI
CARBONI AN.
EDERSON
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
PATRICIO
BOER
SMALLING
BETTELLA
HERNANDEZ
BIRINDELLI
BOHINEN
BALDURSSON
CALHANOGLU
KOSTIC
LATTE LATH
BARONI
|
Salvangelo
anangelo
17:35 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
PABLO MARI
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
ABRAHAM
VLAHOVIC
MIRANTE
CARBONI
PAVARD
RAMADANI
SABELLI
MARTINEZ L.
WIETESKA
BONDO
KAIO JORGE
SPORTIELLO
EBOSELE
COLANTUONO
|
Monza United
damiano
13:04 17-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
RUGGERI
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MKHITARYAN
LEAO
DE KETELAERE
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
CASTELLANOS
TOURE EL.
ZACCAGNI
BENNACER
CAMBIASO
ANGELINO
MASINA
PEZZELLA
TONELLI
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
RANIERI CL.
|
PARTINICAUDACE
ricciarossa
23:38 17-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
DYBALA
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
SVILAR
MARTINEZ L.
SMALLING
ZANOLI
DODO
BONIFAZI
BASIC
BARRENECHEA
CASTROVILLI
AZZI
RANIERI CL.
|
MATFIS
pocho984
12:42 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
MANCINI
BUONGIORNO
TOMORI
BREMER
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
SVILAR
LOBOTKA
FOLORUNSHO
MKHITARYAN
RRAHMANI
ADOPO
ABRAHAM
MARUSIC
BASIC
ZANOLI
PALOMINO
BARONI
|
Typhoon
mourinho98
14:38 19-04-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
MKHITARYAN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MAIGNAN
CHRISTENSEN
ANGELINO
KOLASINAC
GAETANO
SMALLING
COLPANI
DANILO
AMATUCCI
PEZZELLA
AKE
JURIC
|
CHISACCIU16
erizzafclub
14:58 19-04-2024
CONSIGLI
HOLM
CAMBIASO
BUONGIORNO
EDERSON
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DYBALA
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
CRAGNO
PEGOLO
ANGELINO
BIJOL
FOLORUNSHO
CAPRADOSSI
DI PARDO
IKONE
TOURE EL.
RETEGUI
COPPOLA
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Wnapoli
peppquaglia
15:03 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
MANCINI
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
GAETANO
COLPANI
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
SAELEMAEKERS
TOURE EL.
LUPERTO
BOHINEN
ZANOLI
YEFERSON PAZ
GYOMBER
VULTURAR
KRISTOFFERSEN
CALZONA
|