Palentus
carros
22:51 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DOSSENA
DANILO
BASCHIROTTO
WEAH
FOLORUNSHO
CHIESA
LOBOTKA
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
CACACE
CABAL MURILLO
AEBISCHER
GONZALEZ J.
SOULE'
YILDIZ
|
Roy Team
veroironman
22:53 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BERESZYNSKI
BASCHIROTTO
DANILO
BARRENECHEA
CHIESA
WEAH
ARTHUR
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
VASQUEZ IBARRA
DE WINTER
BONDO
GRASSI
YILDIZ
RETEGUI
|
Rosa Bianca
roscu
22:56 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
MANCINI
DOSSENA
WEAH
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC CAP
DYBALA
PERIN
DAWIDOWICZ
D'AMBROSIO
ARTHUR
LAZOVIC
RETEGUI
PINAMONTI
|
Butterfly
sonia
22:58 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BIRAGHI
BREMER
DAWIDOWICZ
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
ARTHUR
CHIESA
RETEGUI
VLAHOVIC CAP
DYBALA
PERIN
CALABRIA
BRADARIC
WEAH
ILIC
PINAMONTI
N'ZOLA
|
Doctor Team
drsalvo
22:59 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BRADARIC
BASCHIROTTO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
BARRENECHEA
COLPANI
CHIESA
ARTHUR
VLAHOVIC CAP
GIROUD
DYBALA
PERIN
IZZO
CACACE
WEAH
ORISTANIO
LOOKMAN
N'ZOLA
|
SOSIA
sosia
23:02 18-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
PEREZ
POSCH
CALAFIORI
PULISIC
MCKENNIE
BARRENECHEA
GAGLIARDINI
BELTRAN
VLAHOVIC CAP
N'ZOLA
SORRENTINO
BRADARIC
DOSSENA
WEAH
BOVE
GIROUD
YILDIZ
|
SARDALIGURE
sardaligure
23:03 18-04-2024
MARTINEZ
BASCHIROTTO
BUONGIORNO
PEREZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FRATTESI
FOLORUNSHO
PULISIC
VLAHOVIC CAP
ALMQVIST
THURAM
LEALI
BRADARIC
ZANOLI
COLPANI
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
COLOMBO
|
SOTTOZEROO
sottozeroo
23:04 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CALAFIORI
DORGU
BASCHIROTTO
BONAVENTURA
VLASIC
EL SHAARAWY
PEREYRA
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
BUONGIORNO
BRADARIC
GAGLIARDINI
WEAH
LUCCA
YILDIZ
|
SATURNOO
saturnoo
23:04 18-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
DE WINTER
CALAFIORI
BEUKEMA
SAELEMAEKERS
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FOLORUNSHO
VLAHOVIC CAP
SCAMACCA
YILDIZ
SORRENTINO
SABELLI
BRADARIC
ILIC
GAGLIARDINI
THURAM
GIROUD
|
LA BEFANA
1labefana
23:05 18-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
BUONGIORNO
BASCHIROTTO
CALAFIORI
COLPANI
SAELEMAEKERS
BARELLA
MCKENNIE
COLOMBO
VLAHOVIC CAP
LEAO
SORRENTINO
ZORTEA
CABAL MURILLO
GAGLIARDINI
BARRENECHEA
EKUBAN
YILDIZ
|
BUIO PESTO
buiopesto
23:06 18-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
BASCHIROTTO
BUONGIORNO
CALAFIORI
GUENDOUZI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PULISIC
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC CAP
SANABRIA
MARTINEZ L.
SORRENTINO
CABAL MURILLO
DOSSENA
GAGLIARDINI
BARRENECHEA
SCAMACCA
YILDIZ
|
BV 83
patagonia
23:12 18-04-2024
MERET
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
IZZO
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
SAMARDZIC
FOLORUNSHO
THURAM
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
GOLLINI
PEREZ
OKOLI
BARRENECHEA
WALACE
CAMBIAGHI
DJURIC
|