Mai Sola Mai
maisolamai
09:40 22-02-2024
SVILAR
CAMBIASO
GIANNETTI
THIAW
ANGELINO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
BOER
MINA
VALERI
KALULU
SMALLING
BENNACER
DEIOLA
ZERBIN
BELTRAN
BRENNER
DIONISI
|
El futbOl
padretempo
14:20 23-02-2024
SVILAR
GIANNETTI
IZZO
SMALLING
KOOPMEINERS
LOBOTKA
FERGUSON
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
BELTRAN
OKOYE
TURATI
THIAW
KALULU
PELLEGRINO
MINA
BENNACER
DEIOLA
BALDANZI
KAIO JORGE
SIMEONE
CALZONA
|
lucchese
quagsire
15:25 27-02-2024
CARNESECCHI
HUIJSEN
CAMBIASO
ANGELINO
BEUKEMA
HARROUI
LOOKMAN
FABBIAN
BRESCIANINI
BELOTTI
MOTA CARVALHO
AUDERO
ARTHUR
AOUAR
THURAM
BONFANTI
CEROFOLINI
BARAK
DEIOLA
A.SANDRO
BRENNER
BONIFAZI
NICOLA
|
IlDalla
giovannidv
16:41 27-02-2024
MONTIPO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DIMARCO
DOSSENA
D'AMBROSIO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FERGUSON
FRATTESI
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
THURAM
CEROFOLINI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
PONGRACIC
FATICANTI
BERARDI AL.
REIJNDERS
KRSTOVIC
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
MEDON BERISHA
CARBONI FR.
MAGNANI
BARONI
|
CesenaCapitale
briciola95
17:04 28-02-2024
OKOYE
EHIZIBUE
SMALLING
THIAW
VALERI
KOOPMEINERS
BENNACER
BONAVENTURA
SOULE'
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
SVILAR
CEROFOLINI
ZANOLI
KALULU
MARTIN
FABBIAN
ANGUISSA
EL AZZOUZI
GUDMUNDSSON
ALMQVIST
SIMEONE
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
SPERA EBBASTA
matteof2003
13:10 01-03-2024
PATRICIO
DI LORENZO
DOSSENA
CACACE
BOLOCA
ARTHUR
FABBIAN
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
BOER
SVILAR
EBOSELE
LOVATO
GYOMBER
CABAL MURILLO
DUDA
BELARDINELLI
ROVELLA
CHIESA
YILDIZ
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Giangybar
giangybar
14:48 01-03-2024
SZCZESNY
SCALVINI
CACACE
BELLANOVA
ARTHUR
LEAO
GAGLIARDINI
CATALDI
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MOTA CARVALHO
PERIN
CITTADINI
KAMARA
BELARDINELLI
CARBONI AN.
KABA
AMATUCCI
MARIO RUI
YILDIZ
BURNETE
PUSCAS
SARRI
|
al Stopai
vignali77
08:47 08-03-2024
SZCZESNY
FARAONI
SMALLING
ROMAGNOLI
DOIG
KOOPMEINERS
SUSLOV
FABBIAN
KAIO JORGE
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
PINSOGLIO
DI PARDO
CORAZZA
DE KETELAERE
BELOTTI
MCKENNIE
BASIC
HOLM
RUGGERI
BARRENECHEA
BRENNER
BARONI
|
spartano team
dexteer83
18:27 08-03-2024
MERET
BANI
CAMBIASO
BONIFAZI
CAMBIAGHI
EDERSON
COLPANI
ARTHUR
DJURIC
SANABRIA
ARNAUTOVIC
CRAGNO
AUGELLO
BIRINDELLI
AKPA AKPRO
BELLANOVA
PELLEGRI
SHOMURODOV
GOLLINI
DANILIUC
ANTISTE
CECCHERINI
SARRI
|
Tribuna Tevere
lametta
19:05 08-03-2024
SVILAR
BASCHIROTTO
BUONGIORNO
MILENKOVIC
CARBONI AN.
CALABRIA
CATALDI
PAREDES
ZIELINSKI
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
CONTINI
PATRICIO
D'AMBROSIO
SMALLING
PABLO MARI
MANDRAGORA
GUENDOUZI
INFANTINO
BALLARINI
ROVELLA
VLAHOVIC
RANIERI CL.
|
Dynamo Pier
pierotgia
15:02 14-03-2024
SVILAR
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
DOSSENA
COLPANI
GUENDOUZI
REIJNDERS
ZACCAGNI
CALHANOGLU
GIROUD
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
FOLORUNSHO
KAIO JORGE
COLOMBO
DE KETELAERE
BEUKEMA
BOLOCA
AZZI
CALDIROLA
VITI
PATRICIO
GASPERINI
|
Makogna
mrninno
15:18 15-03-2024
SKORUPSKI
CALAFIORI
LUPERTO
PONGRACIC
BASCHIROTTO
FERGUSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CAMBIAGHI
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
RAVAGLIA
OKOLI
MAKOUMBOU
KRSTOVIC
PEREZ
BOLOCA
TOURE EL.
KUMBULLA
CASTROVILLI
BURNETE
BOHINEN
DE ROSSI
|