I Malefici 2
malefix78
19:39 29-03-2024
MERET
ANGELINO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZANOLI
ZORTEA
REIJNDERS
ANGUISSA
RASPADORI
CHEDDIRA
THURAM
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
BELLANOVA
LIROLA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
RAVAGLIA
HARROUI
BARRENECHEA
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
TRAORE
EKONG
CORFITZEN
PALLADINO
|
FORGAV
giuseppe51
13:10 12-04-2024
SVILAR
CALABRIA
BREMER
PABLO MARI
CARBONI AN.
EDERSON
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
PATRICIO
BOER
SMALLING
BETTELLA
HERNANDEZ
BIRINDELLI
BOHINEN
BALDURSSON
CALHANOGLU
KOSTIC
LATTE LATH
BARONI
|
Salvangelo
anangelo
17:35 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
PABLO MARI
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
ABRAHAM
VLAHOVIC
MIRANTE
CARBONI
PAVARD
RAMADANI
SABELLI
MARTINEZ L.
WIETESKA
BONDO
KAIO JORGE
SPORTIELLO
EBOSELE
COLANTUONO
|
PARTINICAUDACE
ricciarossa
23:38 17-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
DYBALA
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
SVILAR
MARTINEZ L.
SMALLING
ZANOLI
DODO
BONIFAZI
BASIC
BARRENECHEA
CASTROVILLI
AZZI
RANIERI CL.
|
ToroAlgeri
dado
12:37 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
CACACE
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
ILIC
BARELLA
COLPANI
POLITANO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
HERNANDEZ
LAZARO
GYOMBER
MARUSIC
GINEITIS
ADOPO
BARRENECHEA
KAIO JORGE
BURNETE
JURIC
|
ARTIGLIO
artiglio
08:58 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
POSCH
BREMER
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
EDERSON
BRESCIANINI
PINAMONTI
GIROUD
MUSSO
ROSSI
LOMBARDI
EKONG
KRISTOFFERSEN
BONAVENTURA
TRAORE
AKE
BIRINDELLI
RODRIGUEZ
MATTURRO
RANIERI CL.
|
Real Boma
rano23
12:53 26-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
DI LORENZO
ANGELINO
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
MKHITARYAN
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
ABRAHAM
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
ACERBI
KOLASINAC
MARTIN
VIOLA
BRESCIANINI
GAGLIARDINI
BONFANTI
BETTELLA
LUKAKU
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Goala
elgogoda
13:02 26-04-2024
SOMMER
OKOLI
RRAHMANI
BREMER
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
RABIOT
KVARATSKHELIA
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
CONTINI
GILA
DODO
DI LORENZO
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
ANGUISSA
CASTELLANOS
ABRAHAM
CORFITZEN
CALZONA
|
Pogbar
lajoya09
13:29 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BREMER
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
ANGELINO
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DYBALA
LEAO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MIRANTE
SMALLING
SPORTIELLO
DOSSENA
MARIO RUI
ORSOLINI
ARTHUR
MBOULA
RAFIA
LOMBARDI
BAKKER
RANIERI CL.
|
VolpeRossa FC
danilov
15:54 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
ZAPPACOSTA
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
BREMER
MKHITARYAN
LOOKMAN
COLPANI
THURAM
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
HERNANDEZ
CACACE
PIEROZZI
CAPRADOSSI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
GRASSI
LULIC
RAFIA
CORFITZEN
PIOLI
|
ASFARTATO
samumat
17:35 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
ZORTEA
MILENKOVIC
LEAO
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
CHRISTENSEN
PERIN
ABRAHAM
CORFITZEN
STAMPETE
BARELLA
BARRENECHEA
ADOPO
BELLANOVA
TRESSOLDI RUAN
BONIFAZI
JURIC
|
FC FORMENTERA
lucapg82
19:12 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
BREMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
RABIOT
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DOSSENA
THIAW
GIANNETTI
BENNACER
BARRENECHEA
AMATUCCI
CASTELLANOS
TOURE EL.
SARR
RANIERI CL.
|