FC_SERIE_D

FC_SERIE_D

FC_SERIE_D

Giornata 4

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

giorgia28
agapea
20:29   04-11-2022

TATARUSANU
KIM MIN JAE
MILENKOVIC
DIMARCO
BASTONI A
TONALI
KVARATSKHELIA
BARELLA
ANGUISSA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
 
PEGOLO
DI GREGORIO
SOPPY
SPINAZZOLA
DE WINTER
BENNACER
AKPA AKPRO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
LOCATELLI
ALEX SANDRO
GONZALEZ J
MOURINHO

Ermejo80
roma88
11:15   08-11-2022

HANDANOVIC
IZZO
KALULU
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
BARELLA
FAGIOLI
ZANIOLO
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L
 
DI GREGORIO
KARSDORP
FERRARI G
NDOMBELE
ZALEWSKI
BANDA
SPORTIELLO
GONZALEZ J
CETIN
MURILLO
KRISTOFFERSEN
MOURINHO

Bufet
gallagher80
13:26   08-11-2022

TATARUSANU
ROGERIO
HATEBOER
IZZO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
RASPADORI
VECINO
VLASIC
PEREYRA
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA D
 
CARNESECCHI
DRAGOWSKI
EBOSELE
GUNTER
GOSENS
LEAO
KIWIOR
VIEIRA
PELLEGRI
PETAGNA
DAWIDOWICZ
JURIC

RepSalentina
joe85
16:34   08-11-2022

MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
SKRINIAR
GABBIA
SOPPY
LAZZARI
BARELLA
FRATTESI
KVARATSKHELIA
ZACCAGNI
LEAO
OSIMHEN
 
BERISHA
BUONGIORNO
EBOSELE
IZZO
STOJANOVIC
DI STEFANO
ZANIOLO
AKE
LUKAKU
AKPA AKPRO
EKONG
GOTTI

Ravizza Park
blacks
18:13   08-11-2022

TATARUSANU
BIJOL
BIANCHETTI
SOUMAORO
DI LORENZO
BARELLA
ANGUISSA
FELIPE ANDERSON
MILIK
MARTINEZ L
OSIMHEN
 
ONANA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
KIWIOR
SABIRI
GONZALEZ J
VILLAR
COLOMBO
LAZETIC
DE WINTER
SALA J
TUPTA
NICOLA

Enolteam
cele
11:20   11-11-2022

TATARUSANU
BIRAGHI
UMTITI
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
ANGUISSA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L
 
MIRANTE
GABBIA
CHIESA
SPINAZZOLA
ILING
CAPUTO
KIWIOR
CETIN
EDERSON
PERSSON
ONANA
MOURINHO

Margheritoni
lucabody80
11:35   11-11-2022

SILVESTRI
KIM MIN JAE
TOMORI
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI A
LEAO
BARELLA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
OSIMHEN
ARNAUTOVIC
ZAPATA D
 
PADELLI
PIANA
ACERBI
GABBIA
ANTOV
LOCATELLI
SAMEK
ESCALANTE
DZEKO
AFENA-GYAN
POLITIC
THIAGO MOTTA

Campobasso
bomber9nat
11:40   11-11-2022

SZCZESNY
CUADRADO
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
TOMORI
TONALI
BARELLA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DJURICIC
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L
 
PERIN
ONANA
ERLIC
LAMMERS
KIWIOR
VLAHOVIC
ESCALANTE
MOLINA S
DAWIDOWICZ
COPPOLA D
TUPTA
MOURINHO

Brodea
brodea
11:42   11-11-2022

TATARUSANU
SOPPY
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
LEAO
RADONJIC
BARELLA
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L
 
ONANA
ORIGI
PELLEGRI
EDERSON
GONZALEZ J
BOURABIA
LERIS
BERESZYNSKI
AMIONE
KARSDORP
DRAGOWSKI
ITALIANO

GLI SPARTANI
jz04
12:06   11-11-2022

ONANA
HERNANDEZ
DODO
DUMFRIES
SOPPY
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BARELLA
BALDANZI
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA D
IMMOBILE
 
VLAHOVIC
GONZALEZ J
ESCALANTE
AKPA AKPRO
ILKHAN
SAMEK
KVARATSKHELIA
BERESZYNSKI
DAWIDOWICZ
MAIGNAN
TATARUSANU
INZAGHI S

TF4
flepera79
12:15   11-11-2022

MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
DI LORENZO
KIM MIN JAE
HOLM
HERNANDEZ
LEAO
BARELLA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L
 
DI GREGORIO
ONANA
ALVAREZ
MILIK
FAGIOLI
GONZALEZ J
FAZZINI
KIWIOR
PEREZ
MURILLO
AMIONE
PALLADINO

explorer
chinoppi
12:24   11-11-2022

SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
BREMER
TOMORI
BIRAGHI
ANGUISSA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
LEAO
LOOKMAN
MILIK
OSIMHEN
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
IGOR
PEREZ
EBOSELE
KVARATSKHELIA
AKPA AKPRO
ESCALANTE
KIWIOR
VLAHOVIC
LAZETIC
ALLEGRI

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate