Woltaren
texano64
20:35 01-05-2024
SCUFFET
BRADARIC
BASCHIROTTO
BELLANOVA
ANGELINO
BARRENECHEA
FRENDRUP
DE ROON
LOBOTKA
BELOTTI
LEAO
RADUNOVIC
ARESTI
BANI
CALDARA
CARBONI AN.
DORGU
ADLI
KASTANOS
ARTHUR
AEBISCHER
CUNI
|
Paperinik
alexuv
15:02 07-05-2024
SVILAR
POSCH
BASCHIROTTO
RODRIGUEZ
PESSINA
FRENDRUP
SAELEMAEKERS
EL SHAARAWY
VLAHOVIC
CHEDDIRA
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
BOER
LIROLA
VITI
DODO
DEIOLA
WALACE
GYASI
GUDMUNDSSON
GYOMBER
PEREZ
|
4 mori
alexst
15:25 08-05-2024
PATRICIO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
MATTURRO
VITI
EBOSELE
VINA
LEGOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
ZIRKZEE
SOULE'
CAMBIASO
CACACE
IZZO
CHIESA
CHRISTENSEN
THURAM
CARBONI
ADLI
NDOYE
GUENDOUZI
GELLI
|
COMO
prugnone2008
20:57 09-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
OKOLI
JESUS
BASTONI
PULISIC
GELLI
BRESCIANINI
FABBIAN
SOULE'
BELTRAN
KVARATSKHELIA
MUSSO
ROSSI
DAWIDOWICZ
CITTADINI
VOGLIACCO
MASINA
ARTHUR
DUDA
BELOTTI
GARRITANO
LOVRIC
|
Habemus Capa
iaio
21:12 09-05-2024
SKORUPSKI
RUGGERI
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
BELLANOVA
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
MANCINI
ROMAGNOLI
PABLO MARI
LOPEZ
LUIS ALBERTO
CABAL MURILLO
VITI
BARRENECHEA
ADLI
RAVAGLIA
FOLORUNSHO
|
Bambolone
shasho
22:05 09-05-2024
SZCZESNY
RODRIGUEZ
BREMER
RRAHMANI
KRISTIANSEN V
FRATTESI
FRENDRUP
REIJNDERS
FABBIAN
ZIRKZEE
LEAO
PERIN
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
DODO
FOLORUNSHO
BELARDINELLI
DOSSENA
IZZO
BASIC
OKOYE
POPOVIC
|
NewYorkCity
ilmichi
22:05 09-05-2024
MERET
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
BREMER
DIMARCO
BARELLA
POLITANO
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
THIAW
COLPANI
BOHINEN
GOLLINI
FOLORUNSHO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
BASIC
WALUKIEWICZ
SCUFFET
JESUS
PEZZELLA
|
Lupi gialloros
sandrokan
10:12 10-05-2024
SZCZESNY
CALAFIORI
GALLO
SABELLI
FABBIAN
EDERSON
LOBOTKA
SUSLOV
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
AKE
EBOSELE
MATTURRO
DE ROON
BOHINEN
BARRENECHEA
BELLANOVA
DE WINTER
CABAL MURILLO
|
Internazionale
jung73
10:29 10-05-2024
AUDERO
IZZO
MARUSIC
OKOLI
PEREZ
PULISIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE ROON
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
DYBALA
SOMMER
CONTINI
SHOMURODOV
MAKOUMBOU
KARLSSON
ADOPO
PAGANO
CABAL MURILLO
DI PARDO
PELLEGRINO
CORAZZA
|
Dinamo Apache
fantaciccio
10:36 10-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
MANCINI
GATTI
DE KETELAERE
FRENDRUP
RABIOT
PULISIC
ZAPATA
LEAO
SCAMACCA
GEMELLO
CRAGNO
YILDIZ
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
BELARDINELLI
ARTHUR
DORGU
ROMAGNOLI
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
|
THE WALL
1q1q1q1q1
11:50 10-05-2024
SOMMER
CAMBIASO
PAVARD
BREMER
DE VRIJ
CALHANOGLU
FRATTESI
PULISIC
DYBALA
THURAM
OSIMHEN
CASTROVILLI
ARTHUR
KLAASSEN
CRISTANTE
LOBOTKA
ZAPATA
DARMIAN
THIAW
RUGGERI
N'DICKA
AUDERO
|
Fenerbaki
baccaro
12:26 10-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
SCALVINI
BIRAGHI
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE KETELAERE
VLAHOVIC
PINAMONTI
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
TOURE EL.
BARAK
ZURKOWSKI
BASIC
ANDRE ANDERSON
DOSSENA
BERESZYNSKI
HUIJSEN
GIANNETTI
|