41 J LAFFITE
texano64
19:58 05-03-2024
CAPRILE
DE WINTER
BELLANOVA
KOLASINAC
BRADARIC
CAMBIAGHI
BARELLA
MAKOUMBOU
OSIMHEN
PETAGNA
GIROUD
BERISHA
PERISAN
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DANILO
LYKOGIANNIS
COULIBALY L.
MORO N.
CASO
YILDIZ
CUNI
CAPUTO
|
31 D RICCIARDO
wancio
18:27 15-03-2024
DI GREGORIO
BUONGIORNO
GATTI
DI LORENZO
FABBIAN
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
NIANG
THURAM
SCUFFET
SORRENTINO
DJURIC
BURNETE
BRENNER
BASIC
ADLI
AKPA AKPRO
BANI
SPINAZZOLA
MONTERISI
|
20 A SENNA
sslazio1976
16:00 05-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
DOSSENA
BANI
BREMER
PELLEGRINI LO.
GUDMUNDSSON
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ZAPATA
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
HUIJSEN
PELLEGRINO
MINA
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
BOHINEN
SOULE'
BELOTTI
YILDIZ
|
03 F MASSA
alexst
23:18 11-04-2024
SVILAR
BIRAGHI
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
COLPANI
GUDMUNDSSON
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
BOER
OKOYE
BASCHIROTTO
KAYODE
CABAL MURILLO
PULISIC
SULEMANA
FOLORUNSHO
LAPADULA
GIROUD
GELLI
|
13 A ZANARDI
imageservice
16:14 12-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
BIRAGHI
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
COLPANI
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
BELOTTI
GIROUD
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
WALUKIEWICZ
MASINA
VLAHOVIC
LOVRIC
DYBALA
BARRENECHEA
SIMY
YILDIZ
BASIC
|
51J VILLENEUVE
sigala
11:40 16-04-2024
PERIN
PABLO MARI
TOLJAN
BRADARIC
WALACE
VLASIC
GUDMUNDSSON
RABIOT
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
SANABRIA
SZCZESNY
BIJOL
POSCH
CACACE
BEUKEMA
EBOSELE
KVARATSKHELIA
WEAH
CRUZ
SCAMACCA
KRSTOVIC
|
47 A JONES
mcaglio
11:41 16-04-2024
PERIN
POSCH
PABLO MARI
ROMAGNOLI SI.
KVARATSKHELIA
VLASIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
RABIOT
SANABRIA
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
SZCZESNY
HUIJSEN
VITI
MAGNANI
VOGLIACCO
LOOKMAN
NGONGE
SCAMACCA
GIROUD
EBOSELE
BURNETE
|
35 A ASCARI
pinz59
15:06 16-04-2024
FALCONE
CALABRIA
DANILO
GENDREY
BENNACER
CHIESA
AEBISCHER
BARRENECHEA
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
SCUFFET
TURATI
DJURIC
BELOTTI
BOTHEIM
ARTHUR
GONZALEZ
BOVE
POSCH
DOSSENA
D'AMBROSIO
|
39 D COULTHARD
moseph83
23:04 16-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
MANCINI
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
VLASIC
PULISIC
OSIMHEN
THURAM
SVILAR
AUDERO
BIRAGHI
LAZZARI
DODO
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
YILDIZ
ZIRKZEE
BALDANZI
TOURE EL.
|
34 G HILL
1q1q1q1q1
15:03 17-04-2024
PERIN
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CAMBIASO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
NIANG
PINSOGLIO
ZIRKZEE
GIROUD
DIEGO GONZALEZ
SZCZESNY
CRISTANTE
BASIC
MASINA
HOLM
TOMORI
GABBIA
|
12 N MANSELL
uber78
15:13 17-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
COLPANI
BARELLA
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
SEPE
PROVEDEL
POSCH
HOLM
ZORTEA
FABBIAN
ZURKOWSKI
ADOPO
NIANG
TOURE EL.
BRENNER
|
44 T NUVOLARI
gladiatorman
18:53 17-04-2024
PERIN
RUGGERI
DANILO
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
EL SHAARAWY
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
KRSTOVIC
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MANDAS
RASPADORI
ISAKSEN
ZARRAGA
SVILAR
HIEN
ZIRKZEE
PELLEGRINO
PICCOLI
DOIG
OKOLI
|