Zerriuperdiu
juanne79
15:07 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DE WINTER
MAGNANI
GALLO
MCKENNIE
SULEMANA
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN CAP
SPORTIELLO
YILDIZ
ILING
BARRENECHEA
URBANSKI
HUIJSEN
KAYODE
|
Margot 23
marghot2016
15:09 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CALAFIORI
GATTI
RUGGERI
HUIJSEN
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
DYBALA
LEAO
OSIMHEN CAP
VLAHOVIC
SOULE'
URBANSKI
JESUS
OKOYE
SULEMANA
MINA
CORAZZA
|
Il Pandino
evuj
15:15 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DE WINTER
KAYODE
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
GIROUD
OSIMHEN CAP
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
CALAFIORI
DORGU
HARROUI
PEREZ
URBANSKI
LIPANI
|
GRAZIEDILIZIE
canu9
15:20 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
DORGU
DIMARCO
COLPANI
ORSOLINI
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GEMELLO
POPA
GATTI
DE WINTER
FOLORUNSHO
POPOVIC
CORFITZEN
|
Spingiduro
simeone27
15:25 19-04-2024
SVILAR
KAYODE
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LOCATELLI
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
SCUFFET
FOLORUNSHO
DORGU
ZANOLI
URBANSKI
COPPOLA
BARRENECHEA
|
Tziganata
bellaearl
15:42 19-04-2024
OKOYE
KOLASINAC
GATTI
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
FERGUSON
DE KETELAERE
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN CAP
SCUFFET
DORGU
IBRAHIMOVIC
PIEROZZI
LOVATO
YILDIZ
CAJUSTE
|
LABBAMBA
labbamba
15:52 19-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
ROMAGNOLI SI.
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
BONAVENTURA
FRATTESI
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE KETELAERE
GUDMUNDSSON
ZAPATA CAP
ZIRKZEE
RAVAGLIA
SPINAZZOLA
SULEMANA
BOVE
YILDIZ
HUIJSEN
DORGU
|
Milo il biondo
fcfabio76
16:04 19-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
ROMAGNOLI SI.
LUPERTO
BELLANOVA
BARELLA
GONZALEZ
DE KETELAERE
VLAHOVIC
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DE ROON
BURNETE
BARRENECHEA
CORFITZEN
MATTURRO
ABANKWAH
|
GI7065
gmanca70
16:11 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
LAZZARI
BELLANOVA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
REIJNDERS
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
BELOTTI CAP
MAGNANI
BARRENECHEA
DE WINTER
MUSSO
SULEMANA
GYOMBER
YILDIZ
|
AHIAX
rickifcs
16:12 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HUIJSEN
GATTI
BELLANOVA
RUGGERI
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN CAP
SPORTIELLO
MAGNANI
BARRENECHEA
DORGU
YILDIZ
CORAZZA
MIRANTE
|
INDASTRIA 24
haziel
16:19 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
GATTI
DORGU
MILENKOVIC
RABIOT
VIOLA
ORSOLINI
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
HUIJSEN
JOAO FERREIRA
RANIERI
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
BURNETE
|
KK
kkcheremule
16:22 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BUONGIORNO
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
ZORTEA
FABBIAN
PEREYRA
DYBALA
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN CAP
ZIRKZEE
SOULE'
KAYODE
CARBONI
SULEMANA
CORAZZA
MONTERISI
PERIN
|