Parazambia
davids88
09:58 01-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
ZAPPACOSTA
CALAFIORI
RABIOT
CHIESA
ZACCAGNI
COLPANI
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC CAP
SOULE'
EDERSON
SCAMACCA
BELTRAN
FOLORUNSHO
POSCH
RRAHMANI
SWIDERSKI
DOIG
WALACE
GEMELLO
HUIJSEN
CALZONA
|
Rocinha
erick57
20:11 01-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
SCALVINI
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LEAO
TOURE EL.
SVILAR
THURAM
SOULE'
YILDIZ
SUSLOV
FREULER
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
DOSSENA
HUIJSEN
MONTERISI
INZAGHI
|
gremio
robypuffo
18:59 02-05-2024
SOMMER
DJIMSITI
RODRIGUEZ
ACERBI
BREMER
MCKENNIE
EDERSON
DE ROON
MARTINEZ L. CAP
THURAM
LEAO
AUDERO
GIROUD
ZAPATA
BELTRAN
PINAMONTI
FREULER
BARRENECHEA
WALACE
BONAVENTURA
VASQUEZ IBARRA
DOSSENA
PIOLI
|
BCL
lujuventus30
20:13 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
CALAFIORI
DANILO
POSCH
ZACCAGNI
EDERSON
RABIOT
ZERBIN
OSIMHEN CAP
ZIRKZEE
OUDIN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
EL SHAARAWY
CASTELLANOS
RETEGUI
WALACE
SUSLOV
FABBIAN
BASCHIROTTO
ANGELINO
DOSSENA
BARONI
|
CABANA
paperigno
21:18 02-05-2024
SOMMER
BREMER
TOMORI
BASTONI
DE KETELAERE
BARELLA
PULISIC
GUENDOUZI
LEAO
OSIMHEN CAP
SCAMACCA
AUDERO
SPENCE
EL SHAARAWY
GAGLIARDINI
ANGELINO
ANGUISSA
MARIO RUI
ARTHUR
ALMQVIST
MASINA
RETEGUI
BARONI
|
Bombone
shasho
22:13 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
BREMER
KAYODE
REIJNDERS
EDERSON
LUIS ALBERTO
TOURE EL.
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SOULE'
DI GREGORIO
GONZALEZ
ANGELINO
MONTERISI
LEAO
CANDREVA
ZERBIN
YILDIZ
DIMARCO
BELARDINELLI
KRSTOVIC
MOTTA
|
Longobarda
emax73
23:09 02-05-2024
PROVEDEL
KRISTIANSEN V
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
EDERSON
COLPANI
BONAVENTURA
GONZALEZ
SOULE'
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
MANDAS
SEPE
CAMBIASO
SABELLI
LAZARO
PULISIC
PEREYRA
FABBIAN
BELTRAN
RETEGUI
ZAPATA
GILARDINO
|
SAUDADE
pinz59
09:43 03-05-2024
CAPRILE
DANILO
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
BARRENECHEA
REIJNDERS
BADELJ
FOLORUNSHO
GUDMUNDSSON
LEAO
VLAHOVIC CAP
FALCONE
SCUFFET
COLOMBO
DJURIC
ALMQVIST
BOVE
COULIBALY L.
DE KETELAERE
BERESZYNSKI
CACACE
TOLJAN
NICOLA
|
Flamengo
alexst
11:37 03-05-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
PULISIC
COLPANI
PEREYRA
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
THURAM
GIROUD
AUDERO
GINEITIS
CHRISTENSEN
CAMBIASO
ZANOLI
ZORTEA
ZURKOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
WALACE
ZIRKZEE
GUDMUNDSSON
LIVERANI
|
US IV Miglio
alecsius87
11:45 03-05-2024
MAIGNAN
N'DICKA
GATTI
PIROLA
ANGUISSA
CHIESA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS CAP
LOOKMAN
SHOMURODOV
SAMARDZIC
MIRANTE
DI PARDO
KALULU
DAWIDOWICZ
PAGANO
LUIS ALBERTO
CAPRARI
DIA
STREFEZZA
PAVOLETTI
SERDAR
ITALIANO
|
Motta calcio
mottese84
16:54 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
BELLANOVA
AUGELLO
MANCINI
BUONGIORNO
AEBISCHER
CRISTANTE
PAREDES
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN CAP
RETEGUI
MIRANTE
MAIGNAN
TOMORI
BETTELLA
DE KETELAERE
GAGLIARDINI
ALMQVIST
SCAMACCA
N'ZOLA
HAPS
PAVOLETTI
PIOLI
|
Palmeiras
terrick
19:14 03-05-2024
SOMMER
AUGELLO
BELLANOVA
PAVARD
EDERSON
PEREYRA
DE KETELAERE
MIRANCHUK
SHOMURODOV
TOURE EL. CAP
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
RETEGUI
PINAMONTI
ZACCAGNI
PESSINA
VLASIC
CHIESA
BISSECK
POSCH
KRISTIANSEN V
AUDERO
JURIC
|