Bagnolese
alexmanu
01:29 08-09-2023
PATRICIO
DIMARCO
SOPPY
BIJOL
CHIESA CAP
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
SAELEMAEKERS
ALMQVIST
VLAHOVIC
LUCCA
SVILAR
KOLASINAC
THIAW
NDOYE
FOLORUNSHO
ZIRKZEE
KAIO JORGE
|
Wowow
fiatpandev
22:46 08-09-2023
SOMMER
DOIG
MILENKOVIC
MONTERISI
THIAW
ARTHUR
LUIS ALBERTO
SAMARDZIC
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
KVARATSKHELIA
AUDERO
VITI
DAWIDOWICZ
FOLORUNSHO
SULEMANA
SOULE'
VAN HOOIJDONK
|
AC Picchiano
federicadr88
11:57 09-09-2023
FALCONE
SCALVINI
BASCHIROTTO
DRAGUSIN
ANGUISSA
AKPA AKPRO
BLIN CAP
CRISTANTE
ZALEWSKI
OSIMHEN
CHEDDIRA
SKORUPSKI
VINA
BERESZYNSKI
BARRENECHEA
AGOUME
ZIRKZEE
KVARATSKHELIA
|
LuFantaPalermo
fantaluca17
00:17 10-09-2023
MERET
BIRAGHI
SCALVINI
PEREZ
ZIELINSKI
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
STREFEZZA
LEAO
VLAHOVIC CAP
KVARATSKHELIA
CONTINI
MONTERISI
PIEROZZI
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
LISTKOWSKI
TRAORE
AKE
|
ziotonino
sprecato99
07:30 10-09-2023
MONTIPO
KRISTENSEN
BIJOL
CUADRADO
REIJNDERS
EL SHAARAWY
FERGUSON
ZACCAGNI
THAUVIN
BELTRAN
SCAMACCA CAP
CARNESECCHI
VINA
LOVATO
FOLORUNSHO
ORISTANIO
N'ZOLA
RETEGUI
|
Fantipe
iperione
08:35 10-09-2023
PATRICIO
CUADRADO
SCHUURS
THIAW
FERGUSON
ARTHUR
REIJNDERS
KAMADA
VLAHOVIC CAP
RETEGUI
BELOTTI
SVILAR
BAKKER
CACACE
ORISTANIO
KRUNIC
LAURIENTE
ZIRKZEE
|
Frizburgo
frizzio91
13:29 12-09-2023
SZCZESNY
CUADRADO
DUMFRIES
KOLASINAC
VLASIC
FRATTESI CAP
STREFEZZA
MKHITARYAN
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
PERIN
BIJOL
DOSSENA
BALLARINI
ARTHUR
ZIRKZEE
STAMPETE
|
Fc Zeus
ste46
17:06 12-09-2023
MERET
VOJVODA
KAMARA
DUMFRIES
ORSOLINI
VLASIC
COLPANI CAP
HARROUI
PINAMONTI
SCAMACCA
ZIRKZEE
GOLLINI
BRADARIC
ZEMURA
SAMARDZIC
KARLSSON
THURAM
VAN HOOIJDONK
|
Pisano900
stefano9500
22:51 12-09-2023
FALCONE
LLORENTE
LUCUMI
DUMFRIES
COLPANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CALHANOGLU CAP
FERGUSON
THURAM
SCAMACCA
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
REIJNDERS
FABBIAN
KRSTOVIC
DIAWARA
|
TREBLE
chevere
06:35 13-09-2023
MAIGNAN
PABLO MARI
GYOMBER
PARISI
GONZALEZ J.
ARTHUR
RICCI S.
WALACE
IMMOBILE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
TOLJAN
RANIERI
ZALEWSKI
COULIBALY M.
COLLEY
SIMY
|
Alqamah
alqamah1992
14:40 13-09-2023
MUSSO
BAKKER
BASTONI
ROMAGNOLI
MALINOVSKIY
REIJNDERS
FRATTESI
PELLEGRINI LO.
LEAO
OSIMHEN CAP
LUKAKU
CARNESECCHI
CALABRIA
IZZO
ARTHUR
LISTKOWSKI
YILDIZ
TRAORE
|
Pescara Manzia
lorislabati
12:25 14-09-2023
MAIGNAN
BUONGIORNO
SCALVINI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
STREFEZZA
MALINOVSKIY
KOOPMEINERS
CANDREVA
LEAO
LUKAKU CAP
RETEGUI
CRAGNO
ZAPPA
IZZO
BAJRAMI
BARRENECHEA
PERSSON
TRAORE
|