GEM TEAM
pendolino79
10:05 29-09-2023
CHRISTENSEN
LOVATO
MONTERISI
HERNANDEZ
CARLOS AUGUSTO
REIJNDERS
FRATTESI
PULISIC
LEAO
RETEGUI
LUKAKU
TERRACCIANO
SPORTIELLO
CABAL MURILLO
CITTADINI
SMALLING
KAMADA
ORISTANIO
BAYEYE
KRISTOFFERSEN
COLLEY
AKE
|
Ema Academy
emaacademy
11:45 30-09-2023
SZCZESNY
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
BREMER
DUMFRIES
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
BERARDI
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
TOMORI
CACACE
VITI
KASTANOS
CROCIATA
BONDO
YILDIZ
AKE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Boia
pollulu, priolocla
16:10 04-10-2023
SZCZESNY
DUMFRIES
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
THIAW
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE KETELAERE
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
BERISHA
VINA
VITI
DOSSENA
ADLI
FOLORUNSHO
BONDO
BURNETE
AKE
PERSSON
|
Toffee
blisset81
22:22 04-10-2023
MERET
DIMARCO
VINA
OYONO
FARAONI
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
TERRACCIANO FI.
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LEAO
GOLLINI
CONTINI
DRAGUSIN
MILENKOVIC
CARBONI AN.
SULEMANA
FABBIAN
CARBONI
BURNETE
PERSSON
LATTE LATH
|
Sax92
fcpd
11:26 06-10-2023
MERET
HERNANDEZ
MARIO RUI
DUMFRIES
ZAPPACOSTA
PULISIC
ADLI
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
CHRISTENSEN
WALUKIEWICZ
VITI
FLAMINGO
ANGUISSA
BARRENECHEA
BONDO
BURNETE
TRAORE
LATTE LATH
|
Fc Forzuto
cificopa89
12:51 06-10-2023
SZCZESNY
DANILO
HERNANDEZ
PAVARD
MARIO RUI
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L.
LOOKMAN
LUKAKU
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
CARBONI AN.
IZZO
CACACE
CHIESA
BARRENECHEA
BONDO
DIEGO GONZALEZ
CANGIANO
AKE
|
MINION UNITED
minionunited
13:34 06-10-2023
PATRICIO
KRISTENSEN
DIMARCO
CALABRIA
EL SHAARAWY
PAREDES
BONAVENTURA
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUKAKU
DYBALA
GIROUD
SVILAR
BOER
MONTERISI
DOSSENA
VITI
AOUAR
POBEGA
BALLARINI
AZMOUN
BURNETE
TRAORE
|
Ternananai
t3ll4r0l199, princic99
13:36 06-10-2023
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
SCHUURS
CAMBIASO
OKOLI
ZACCAGNI
COLPANI
KARLSSON
KRSTOVIC
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
CHRISTENSEN
DORGU
VITI
WALUKIEWICZ
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
ORISTANIO
ZIRKZEE
AKE
LATTE LATH
|
TotheENTA
danielsan46, lapoelkan
13:47 06-10-2023
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
VINA
CARBONI AN.
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
IMMOBILE
LUKAKU
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CACACE
DOSSENA
VITI
FOLORUNSHO
BONDO
BELARDINELLI
YILDIZ
AKE
CORFITZEN
|
D10S
bastenn
14:40 06-10-2023
MAIGNAN
DUMFRIES
BELLANOVA
CALABRIA
DI LORENZO
PELLEGRINI LO.
REIJNDERS
ZIELINSKI
IMMOBILE
OSIMHEN
DYBALA
SPORTIELLO
GOLLINI
CARBONI AN.
WALUKIEWICZ
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
LIPANI
BONDO
YILDIZ
AKE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Biferno team
bilu87
15:17 06-10-2023
MAIGNAN
DANILO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
OESTIGAARD
DIMARCO
ZACCAGNI
GONZALEZ
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
SPORTIELLO
CHRISTENSEN
BELLANOVA
VITI
CACACE
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
BONDO
YILDIZ
AKE
TRAORE
|
SECCOFF
ddipaola88
15:26 06-10-2023
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
OESTIGAARD
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
COLPANI
GONZALEZ
ORISTANIO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LEAO
GOLLINI
SPORTIELLO
IZZO
WALUKIEWICZ
CACACE
FOLORUNSHO
KARLSSON
LIPANI
AKE
YILDIZ
CANGIANO
|