FANTACALCIOGOLD

FANTACALCIOGOLD

FANTACALCIOGOLD

Giornata 8

Pagina 2

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Fc Carspicia
nicolino88
13:41   16-10-2021

SZCZESNY
MAEHLE
TOMORI
SINGO
ZAPPACOSTA
CHIESA
PEREYRA
ZIELINSKI
IMMOBILE
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
 
PERIN
HYSAJ
EBUEHI
GONZALEZ
THORSBY
SATRIANO
ADEKANYE

CATANIA
calcaterra
14:01   16-10-2021

HANDANOVIC
DEMIRAL
IBANEZ
ROGERIO
CECCHERINI
VERETOUT
MKHITARYAN
FELIPE ANDERSON
BARELLA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L
 
RADU I
CALDARA
IZZO
ZANIOLO
MARUSIC
BARROW
SATRIANO

Bruchettos
mitele98, ilveneziano
14:09   16-10-2021

MUSSO
DUMFRIES
ROGERIO
CRISCITO
MALINOVSKYI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ZANIOLO
PEREYRA
IMMOBILE
OSIMHEN
JOAO PEDRO
 
SPORTIELLO
STOJANOVIC
CALDARA
RAUL MORO
ROMERO L
ADEKANYE
BIANCHI

Asroma1927
carmine13
14:14   16-10-2021

TATARUSANU
SKRINIAR
KOULIBALY
MANCINI G
MKHITARYAN
PELLEGRINI LO
ZANIOLO
BROZOVIC
IMMOBILE
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
 
PERIN
CRISCITO
DRAGUSIN
BELARDINELLI
BOVE
STOJKOVIC
CIOFFI

Los Patinos
santegidio
14:15   16-10-2021

MUSSO
DE VRIJ
FERRER
MAEHLE
MALINOVSKYI
ZANIOLO
PEREYRA
CHIESA
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
IMMOBILE
 
SPORTIELLO
MANCINI G
STRANDBERG
BRAHIM DIAZ
RAUL MORO
KALLON
BAETEN

Steppetta utd
steppetta90
14:18   16-10-2021

SZCZESNY
SINGO
CRISCITO
DARMIAN
ZANIOLO
CHIESA
FELIPE ANDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
DZEKO
 
PERIN
DUMFRIES
STRANDBERG
MALDINI
BERNARDESCHI
SATRIANO
VERGANI

SECCOFF
ddipaola88
14:30   16-10-2021

TATARUSANU
MAEHLE
CRISCITO
TOMORI
MALINOVSKYI
CHIESA
SORIANO
ZANIOLO
MARTINEZ L
MURIEL
IMMOBILE
 
ZOET
DI LORENZO
FARES
BRAHIM DIAZ
RAUL MORO
CERNIGOI
CAMBIASO

Pescaramanzia
cificopa89
14:30   16-10-2021

MUSSO
DE SILVESTRI
CRISCITO
MAEHLE
ZANIOLO
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
FELIPE ANDERSON
INSIGNE L
IMMOBILE
MARTINEZ L
 
SPORTIELLO
GYOMBER
DRAGUSIN
BRAHIM DIAZ
JONSSON
SATRIANO
JORGE

Biferno club
bilu87, sam97
14:33   16-10-2021

MUSSO
CRISCITO
MAEHLE
FARAONI
VERETOUT
PEREYRA
ZIELINSKI
MALINOVSKYI
IMMOBILE
MARTINEZ L
OSIMHEN
 
SPORTIELLO
DUMFRIES
HRISTOV
ZANIOLO
WALACE
KALLON
EKONG

Scarsenal94
padovano94, pepverde
14:33   16-10-2021

MUSSO
CRISCITO
ZAPPACOSTA
DI LORENZO
PEREYRA
BAJRAMI
FELIPE ANDERSON
GONZALEZ
IMMOBILE
VLAHOVIC
ARNAUTOVIC
 
SPORTIELLO
CECCHERINI
EBUEHI
ZANIOLO
DI TACCHIO
KALLON
KOKORIN

Spm
mirkonap
14:34   16-10-2021

MUSSO
MAEHLE
DE LIGT
DE VRIJ
DI LORENZO
ZANIOLO
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
IMMOBILE
OSIMHEN
DZEKO
 
SPORTIELLO
BASTONI A
CALDARA
LUIS ALBERTO
DE ROON
SATRIANO
JORGE

Pizzos
preesidente
14:37   16-10-2021

SZCZESNY
CRISCITO
HRISTOV
DEMIRAL
MAEHLE
VERETOUT
BREKALO
CHIESA
IMMOBILE
ABRAHAM
CAPUTO
 
PERIN
CALDARA
HERNANDEZ
RAUL MORO
VELOSO
SATRIANO
EKONG

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate