41 J LAFFITE
texano64
19:58 05-03-2024
CAPRILE
DE WINTER
BELLANOVA
KOLASINAC
BRADARIC
CAMBIAGHI
BARELLA
MAKOUMBOU
OSIMHEN
PETAGNA
GIROUD
BERISHA
PERISAN
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DANILO
LYKOGIANNIS
COULIBALY L.
MORO N.
CASO
YILDIZ
CUNI
CAPUTO
|
36 D PIRONI
bionico
09:59 19-04-2024
SOMMER
GALLO
BELLANOVA
BIJOL
REIJNDERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
COLPANI
BRESCIANINI
RETEGUI
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
HYSAJ
BEUKEMA
BANI
EBOSELE
GUENDOUZI
CRISTANTE
MARTINEZ L.
CUNI
SOULE'
|
26 J CLARK
alexuv
17:36 23-04-2024
MARTINEZ
DOSSENA
BELLANOVA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
EL SHAARAWY
FELIPE ANDERSON
DE KETELAERE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
RETEGUI
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
SOMMARIVA
LEALI
KOLASINAC
POSCH
PONGRACIC
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
PAREDES
KRSTOVIC
NOSLIN
PICCOLI
|
44 T NUVOLARI
gladiatorman
22:34 23-04-2024
PERIN
RUGGERI
DANILO
GABBIA
BELLANOVA
EL SHAARAWY
DYBALA
CALHANOGLU
KRSTOVIC
THURAM
OSIMHEN
MANDAS
RASPADORI
CASTROVILLI
SOULE'
SVILAR
HIEN
ZIRKZEE
PELLEGRINO
PICCOLI
DOIG
OKOLI
|
12 N MANSELL
uber78
23:08 23-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
ZORTEA
POSCH
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
COLPANI
FRATTESI
BARELLA
LOOKMAN
TOURE EL.
SEPE
PROVEDEL
PAVARD
HOLM
MARTINEZ QUARTA
FABBIAN
ZURKOWSKI
ADOPO
MARTINEZ L.
CASTELLANOS
THURAM
|
35 A ASCARI
pinz59
08:42 24-04-2024
FALCONE
GENDREY
DANILO
POSCH
DOSSENA
AEBISCHER
BARRENECHEA
CHIESA
ZAPATA
THURAM
DJURIC
SCUFFET
TURATI
MARTINEZ L.
BELOTTI
BOTHEIM
ARTHUR
GONZALEZ
BOVE
D'AMBROSIO
BETTELLA
DJIDJI
|
22 C LECLERC
lanottevola
13:42 24-04-2024
MANDAS
VALERI
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
PULISIC
DE KETELAERE
GUDMUNDSSON
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
LUCCA
TOURE EL.
CAPRILE
YILDIZ
KVARATSKHELIA
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
COLPANI
EHIZIBUE
OKOYE
ZERBIN
ZANOLI
ZIRKZEE
|
42 G BERGER
erick57
16:02 24-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
KOLASINAC
DANILO
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
MKHITARYAN
VECINO
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
GIROUD
ODGAARD
YILDIZ
REIJNDERS
BASIC
GAETANO
MINA
WALUKIEWICZ
SAZONOV
ZANOLI
|
39 D COULTHARD
moseph83
17:50 24-04-2024
SOMMER
BIRAGHI
BELLANOVA
LAZZARI
BREMER
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOOPMEINERS
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
THURAM
AUDERO
SVILAR
TOURE EL.
PULISIC
DODO
MANCINI
DOIG
PEREYRA
VLASIC
YILDIZ
BALDANZI
|
58 B SENNA
zelig1957
11:43 25-04-2024
SVILAR
BIRAGHI
BREMER
DIMARCO
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
ZIRKZEE
SZCZESNY
LUKAKU
BELTRAN
BOER
SAMARDZIC
POLITANO
ZERBIN
BONAVENTURA
ROMAGNOLI
MILENKOVIC
BOATENG
|
49 A NANNINI
vik82
16:10 25-04-2024
SOMMER
CAMBIASO
SCALVINI
BUONGIORNO
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
RABIOT
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
SIMEONE
ZIRKZEE
BELTRAN
BARELLA
ZURKOWSKI
ROMAGNOLI
LYKOGIANNIS
SKORUPSKI
CAPRILE
THORSTVEDT
BISSECK
YILDIZ
|
59 M WEBBER
dr7
19:58 25-04-2024
SVILAR
AUGELLO
BIJOL
MINA
PABLO MARI
COLPANI
KOSTIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOOKMAN
RETEGUI
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
BOER
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
CACACE
WALUKIEWICZ
BAJRAMI
N'ZOLA
PAREDES
YILDIZ
AKE
|