Marchesegrillo
mr73
22:52 16-04-2024
MERET
POSCH
BREMER
DI LORENZO
MKHITARYAN
KOOPMEINERS
FOLORUNSHO
COLPANI
GIROUD
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
GOLLINI
CONTINI
WALUKIEWICZ
SPENCE
DOSSENA
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
GELLI
TOURE EL.
LAPADULA
KAIO JORGE
|
Nebrodi Team
vacciliscio5
13:48 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
POSCH
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
LOVRIC
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
CHRISTENSEN
MUSSO
MASINA
IZZO
BETTELLA
CARBONI
URBANSKI
BARRENECHEA
BERARDI
CORFITZEN
ZERBIN
|
scuderiateam
mikelek86
17:25 18-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
RRAHMANI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DIMARCO
CALHANOGLU
BARELLA
CANDREVA
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
CHRISTENSEN
AUDERO
IZZO
POSCH
JESUS
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
SOULE'
BIDAOUI
EKONG
|
Team Bronte
bronte94
13:00 19-04-2024
OKOYE
RUGGERI
RODRIGUEZ
DI LORENZO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
PULISIC
REIJNDERS
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
PADELLI
SILVESTRI
PIROLA
MISSORI
CABAL MURILLO
BONDO
BASIC
KLAASSEN
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
DESTRO
|
SCROTONE
paolofuna
13:29 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
MILENKOVIC
DIMARCO
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
POLITANO
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
CRAGNO
CITTADINI
BETTELLA
RUGGERI
AKPA AKPRO
SAELEMAEKERS
PAFUNDI
KAIO JORGE
LOMBARDI
AKE
|
milan1954f20
bacca84
15:57 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
ROMAGNOLI
GENDREY
CHIESA
BONAVENTURA
COLPANI
SAMARDZIC
KVARATSKHELIA
ZIRKZEE
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
IZZO
CABAL MURILLO
MARCHIZZA
REIJNDERS
BASIC
BALDANZI
SECK
TOURE EL.
CORFITZEN
|
Astare
tonin
16:34 19-04-2024
CONSIGLI
GENDREY
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
REIJNDERS
POLITANO
CHIESA
PEREYRA
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
GOLLINI
CRAGNO
CABAL MURILLO
GYOMBER
WALUKIEWICZ
ADLI
ZURKOWSKI
BONDO
KAIO JORGE
SIMY
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
RealApekorina
coan79
17:06 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CABAL MURILLO
DOSSENA
MILENKOVIC
PIROLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
FOLORUNSHO
MALEH
MARTINEZ L.
SOULE'
MUSSO
RADUNOVIC
ZAPPACOSTA
TOLJAN
CARBONI AN.
GRASSI
CARBONI
CIURRIA
LUKAKU
IMMOBILE
BURNETE
|
Masterchief117
alexxio23
17:30 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
POSCH
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
OKOYE
CHRISTENSEN
CABAL MURILLO
SCALVINI
VOGLIACCO
BARRENECHEA
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
KARLSSON
IMMOBILE
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Barber97
danibarber97
17:48 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DANILO
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
ORSOLINI
POLITANO
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
KRISTIANSEN V
IZZO
KUMBULLA
BARRENECHEA
ORISTANIO
GELLI
SIMY
HAOUDI
VIVALDO
|
Sikulamente
vitoct80
17:57 19-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
MILENKOVIC
DUMFRIES
PELLEGRINI LO.
FOLORUNSHO
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
HUIJSEN
IZZO
OKOLI
ORISTANIO
ARTHUR
GELLI
MARTINEZ L.
SANCHEZ
CRUZ
|
Prefabmartelli
andreamart
18:05 19-04-2024
MERET
BUONGIORNO
DI LORENZO
HOLM
HERNANDEZ
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
CHIESA
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
CRAGNO
GOLLINI
MARUSIC
PELLEGRINO
BONIFAZI
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
BONDO
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
CASTRO
|