Maddaita
maddaita
14:40 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BREMER
MILENKOVIC
POSCH
CAMBIASO
GONZALEZ
LEAO
BARELLA
CHIESA
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
BENNACER
FERGUSON
OKOLI
SPORTIELLO
PEZZELLA
RRAHMANI
MASINA
POLITANO
BASIC
LUKAKU
ABRAHAM
RANIERI CL.
|
ASD Longobarda
robby83
14:42 19-04-2024
SVILAR
KOLASINAC
DODO
POSCH
GAETANO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
MAIGNAN
SPORTIELLO
HERNANDEZ
TOLJAN
BIJOL
GUENDOUZI
EL SHAARAWY
ZACCAGNI
YILDIZ
CASTRO
LIROLA
GILARDINO
|
LA BEFANA
1labefana
14:47 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
GALLO
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
RABIOT
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
RETEGUI
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
ZANOLI
BASCHIROTTO
DE WINTER
MALEH
GAGLIARDINI
BARRENECHEA
GAETANO
LUCCA
VOGLIACCO
PINSOGLIO
GILARDINO
|
Sasymargra SSD
turybalboa
14:57 19-04-2024
SVILAR
LLORENTE
CASALE
DOIG
REIJNDERS
MKHITARYAN
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MONTIPO
BASCHIROTTO
DOSSENA
FABBIAN
ANGUISSA
ARTHUR
BASIC
POPOVIC
GUDMUNDSSON
DJURIC
KAIO JORGE
ITALIANO
|
POLO NORD
2polonord
14:59 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
BASCHIROTTO
HOLM
RABIOT
KVARATSKHELIA
COLPANI
ILIC
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
CASTELLANOS
PERIN
ANGELINO
DE WINTER
DOSSENA
VOGLIACCO
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
GAETANO
FRENDRUP
LUKAKU
SHOMURODOV
GILARDINO
|
dolomia
alebocca50
15:02 19-04-2024
SVILAR
BUONGIORNO
RUGGERI
GABBIA
HERNANDEZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LEAO
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SCUFFET
OKOYE
SOULE'
ADLI
PESSINA
REIJNDERS
FABBIAN
DOSSENA
MASINA
DAWIDOWICZ
YILDIZ
RANIERI CL.
|
Pacioteam
pacio2009
15:11 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MANCINI
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
PULISIC
GIROUD
LUKAKU
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
N'DICKA
BRADARIC
CABAL MURILLO
AKE
GELLI
BALLARINI
ABRAHAM
LAZETIC
PERSSON
RANIERI CL.
|
ASTON PIRLA
alba70
15:13 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DARMIAN
GATTI
CALAFIORI
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MCKENNIE
GONZALEZ
ABRAHAM
THURAM
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
YILDIZ
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
COLPANI
ZARRAGA
PRATI
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
BIJOL
ALLEGRI
|
AD OGNI COSTO
fabrizioul81
15:15 19-04-2024
FALCONE
ANGELINO
DIMARCO
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
BENNACER
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
MANDAS
KRSTOVIC
IMMOBILE
LATTE LATH
DEIOLA
MEDON BERISHA
BASIC
BIJOL
HOLM
DOSSENA
BARONI
|
Babbulongu
babbulongu
15:17 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DI LORENZO
CALAFIORI
ANGELINO
BONDO
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
FABBIAN
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
RETEGUI
SPORTIELLO
ROSSI
BONFANTI
BETTELLA
PIEROZZI
EL SHAARAWY
ADOPO
SCHUURS
BURNETE
CORFITZEN
BOTHEIM
ITALIANO
|
Ravagnese
mago84
15:17 19-04-2024
MUSSO
BREMER
POSCH
LLORENTE
FABBIAN
PASALIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ANGUISSA
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
CARNESECCHI
ROSSI
PABLO MARI
KAYODE
BISSECK
HUIJSEN
VIOLA
MKHITARYAN
COLPANI
SOULE'
EL AZZOUZI
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
SAN JACOPO AS
daniele1973
15:43 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
BIJOL
BREMER
CAMBIASO
LEAO
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
PERIN
POSCH
CABAL MURILLO
MASINA
ZANOLI
ADLI
CARBONI
AKPA AKPRO
OBIANG
BASIC
ABRAHAM
DE ROSSI
|