Leo Messi 10
jascard10
16:05 08-03-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
IZZO
DI LORENZO
BARELLA
EL SHAARAWY
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
CRAGNO
BERESZYNSKI
RANIERI
FAZIO
RAFIA
PERSSON
AKE
DODO
AUDERO
HAOUDI
CORFITZEN
D'AVERSA
|
DHINO
stefano2004
18:50 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
SCALVINI
RODRIGUEZ
HOLM
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
KVARATSKHELIA
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
SPORTIELLO
RANIERI
MAZZITELLI
BAKKER
OKOLI
PABLO MARI
AKPA AKPRO
DOSSENA
KARLSSON
DIEGO GONZALEZ
GASPERINI
|
Napolimania bi
napolimania
20:08 15-03-2024
SVILAR
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DOSSENA
LUPERTO
COLPANI
MKHITARYAN
FOLORUNSHO
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
BOER
PATRICIO
OESTIGAARD
BALLARINI
MATTURRO
AKE
FAZIO
GUARINO
CORFITZEN
KAMENOVIC
SAELEMAEKERS
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Polbeach
25simo
09:21 20-03-2024
SZCZESNY
OKOLI
LUPERTO
SABELLI
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
LOVRIC
PEREYRA
RABIOT
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
ERLIC
EBOSELE
LOVATO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
GINEITIS
AMATUCCI
ABRAHAM
CERRI
CAPRADOSSI
GASPERINI
|
FCSTART
dinostart
12:51 02-04-2024
SOMMER
CACACE
CABAL MURILLO
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
CALHANOGLU
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
COLPANI
OSIMHEN
ALMQVIST
MARTINEZ L.
CARBONI
BELARDINELLI
BETTELLA
HARROUI
KVARATSKHELIA
CUNI
RANIERI
MONTERISI
BONDO
AUDERO
YILDIZ
BARONI
|
Benni
benni997
12:06 12-04-2024
SVILAR
CALAFIORI
RODRIGUEZ
ACERBI
DIMARCO
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
LUKAKU
PATRICIO
BOER
LLORENTE
DOSSENA
BOVE
BARRENECHEA
BADELJ
BELARDINELLI
KAIO JORGE
BURNETE
BRAAF
BARONI
|
Elliot
albi031292
13:19 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
MILENKOVIC
HUIJSEN
REIJNDERS
MCKENNIE
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
GIROUD
ABRAHAM
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BOHINEN
BAYEYE
BASTONI
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
BETTELLA
ZANETTI
|
FC SPORTING RG
sagitter
15:08 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
MANCINI
ARTHUR
FELIPE ANDERSON
CRISTANTE
WALACE
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
MUSSO
FAZIO
MARIC
DI LORENZO
RICCI S.
TOURE EL.
ROVELLA
ROSSI
MILENKOVIC
BETTELLA
BURNETE
GILARDINO
|
RITMO 80
salvoooooo
20:11 12-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
LLORENTE
ROMAGNOLI
COLPANI
REIJNDERS
LAURIENTE
LOOKMAN
POLITANO
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
BOER
PATRICIO
BRAAF
GELLI
ZURKOWSKI
PARISI
BURNETE
MAGNANI
MIRANDA
DOSSENA
VITI
GILARDINO
|
Manchestergig
piramide
20:21 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
JESUS
LAZZARI
MARUSIC
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
GAGLIARDINI
OSIMHEN
THURAM
PINAMONTI
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
ABRAHAM
CORFITZEN
MARTINEZ L.
FOLORUNSHO
GUENDOUZI
BARRENECHEA
IZZO
PABLO MARI
DOSSENA
ALLEGRI
|
I Soldatini
ceresio
12:11 16-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
DIMARCO
PEREYRA
FERGUSON
PULISIC
LEAO
BELTRAN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
YILDIZ
ROMAGNOLI
GINEITIS
MICHAEL
YEFERSON PAZ
CABAL MURILLO
AKE
CROCIATA
BERISHA
SARR
GASPERINI
|
MUD FC
mghidoni
10:42 17-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
KAMARA
ZORTEA
DE WINTER
DYBALA
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PULISIC
OSIMHEN
GUDMUNDSSON
RETEGUI
COLPANI
FABBIAN
ZERBIN
MASINA
ZEMURA
EBOSELE
SCUFFET
VOGLIACCO
RADUNOVIC
BURNETE
GASPERINI
|