0 a 0
andreasa
10:53 26-04-2024
SOMMER
CALAFIORI
BREMER
BELLANOVA
HIEN
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SOULE'
KEAN
KVARATSKHELIA
BARRENECHEA
GAETANO
COPPOLA
DI GENNARO
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
AUDERO
LOBOTKA
RANIERI CL.
|
Dinamo Apache
fantaciccio
11:14 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
CAMBIASO
MANCINI
CENTONZE
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CALHANOGLU
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
OSIMHEN
BAKKER
NOSLIN
BASIC
VLASIC
YILDIZ
DOSSENA
KAYODE
ARTHUR
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
NVulimDVuj
ale1980
11:25 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
RUGGERI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
POSCH
BONAVENTURA
REIJNDERS
FRENDRUP
CALHANOGLU
ZIRKZEE
GIROUD
DEFREL
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
TOURE EL.
GONZALEZ J.
DUNCAN
CATALDI
GALLO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
CACACE
CABAL MURILLO
CAPRADOSSI
MOTTA
|
Messichetto
giacomoben
11:44 26-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
SABELLI
BREMER
DIMARCO
BENNACER
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
LUIS ALBERTO
THURAM
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
POLITANO
ABRAHAM
YILDIZ
CARBONI AN.
CARBONI
FOLORUNSHO
EBOSELE
DOSSENA
IZZO
GILARDINO
|
Sta Su De Doss
themark
11:47 26-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
CASALE
BREMER
RUGGERI
BONAVENTURA
CHIESA
MIRANCHUK
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
ABRAHAM
KEAN
PEREYRA
ZARRAGA
ARTHUR
ADOPO
MANCINI
CACACE
SMALLING
BONIFAZI
AUDERO
RANIERI CL.
|
Rosburgo
rosburgo
11:50 26-04-2024
SOMMER
PEZZELLA
BASCHIROTTO
DE WINTER
LOBOTKA
LOCATELLI
COLPANI
FRATTESI
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
BELTRAN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BURNETE
FAZZINI
ABRAHAM
ARTHUR
FOLORUNSHO
MONTERISI
EBOSELE
GYOMBER
ITALIANO
|
Atletico gogo
gogo
11:58 26-04-2024
SOMMER
VALERI
OKOLI
MANCINI
RRAHMANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
ZIRKZEE
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
CONTINI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
MILENKOVIC
ZERBIN
GUENDOUZI
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
CASTELLANOS
ABRAHAM
STAMPETE
CALZONA
|
Real Ago
vento
12:02 26-04-2024
SOMMER
PABLO MARI
OKOLI
DI LORENZO
RRAHMANI
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
CONTINI
MILENKOVIC
JESUS
PEZZELLA
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
ZERBIN
THURAM
EKONG
CORFITZEN
CALZONA
|
LAMU
upep
12:08 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
RUGGERI
HUIJSEN
ZURKOWSKI
PESSINA
DYBALA
CHIESA
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
POPA
DOSSENA
CACACE
ZAPPA
GORI
GOMEZ MARQUEZ
CIURRIA
FERGUSON
PALOMINO
VIGNATO SA.
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Castanea88
pietroenne
12:08 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
CALAFIORI
RRAHMANI
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
LEAO
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
GYASI
ZANOLI
BASIC
BURNETE
DEIOLA
GYOMBER
GUESSAND
HERNANDEZ
FABBIAN
INZAGHI FI.
|
SARDALIGURE
sardaligure
12:21 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BELLANOVA
BASCHIROTTO
CALAFIORI
DYBALA
SAELEMAEKERS
COLPANI
GAETANO
OSIMHEN
RETEGUI
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
BRADARIC
DE WINTER
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
BARELLA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FRENDRUP
TOURE EL.
LUKAKU
KEAN
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
ASTON PIRLA
alba70
12:22 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DARMIAN
GATTI
CALAFIORI
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MCKENNIE
GONZALEZ
YILDIZ
THURAM
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
LUKAKU
COLPANI
FABBIAN
PRATI
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
BIJOL
ALLEGRI
|