FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 13

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Sturm graz
lolita24
15:39   05-11-2021

MILINKOVIC SAVIC S
NUYTINCK
MILENKOVIC
TOMORI
DANILO DS
CALHANOGLU
SVANBERG
LEIVA
ARNAUTOVIC
VLAHOVIC
CORREA
 
MARCHIZZA
CALDARA
CHIELLINI
BERESZYNSKI
BAKAYOKO
CARLES PEREZ
RABIOT
VIDAL
SKORUPSKI
LOZANO
BOGA

Celta Vigo
seby68
17:30   05-11-2021

TATARUSANU
BREMER
SOUMAORO
SAMIR
BRAHIM DIAZ
BENNACER
PRAET
ELMAS
KALLON
ABRAHAM
VLAHOVIC
 
MAIGNAN
MIRANTE
CHIRICHES
ISMAJLI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
TAMEZE
ARSLAN
RICCI S
SHOMURODOV
FORTE
OKEREKE

Stoccarda
cucchiaio
18:15   05-11-2021

MUSSO
OLA AINA
DANILO DS
DJIMSITI
BRAHIM DIAZ
KOVALENKO
THORSBY
FREULER
SOTTIL
KALLON
OSIMHEN
 
ROSSI F
SPORTIELLO
TOLOI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DEMIRAL
CRISTANTE
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ASKILDSEN
HRISTOV
JOHNSEN
HENRY

Utrecht
uber78
21:09   09-11-2021

HANDANOVIC
BASTONI S
KOULIBALY
SKRINIAR
FARAONI
BARAK
BARELLA
MAXIME LOPEZ
BETUNCAL
DZEKO
CAICEDO F
 
RADU I
CORDAZ
TOLOI
PALOMINO
DE VRIJ
MAGGIORE
TORREIRA
LAZOVIC
CORREA
SIMY
POLITANO

Ludogorets
pinz59
21:10   11-11-2021

CONSIGLI
DI LORENZO
LUIZ FELIPE
TOMORI
AMPADU
ARAMU
MCKENNIE
SVANBERG
BELOTTI
OKEREKE
ARNAUTOVIC
 
SIRIGU
PEGOLO
BIRASCHI
MODOLO
TESSMANN
BETUNCAL
BUSIO
CRISTANTE
MIRANCHUK
HENRY
nessuno

Rijeka
denis77
05:41   16-11-2021

SZCZESNY
PALOMINO
KJAER
FERRARI G
DE LIGT
BENNACER
THORSBY
MARIN
SAELEMAEKERS
LEAO
CAPUTO
 
PERIN
STRYGER LARSEN
CHIRICHES
TOLOI
DJIMSITI
DJURICIC
TRAORE J
DEIOLA
SANABRIA
MURIEL
REBIC

Standard Liegi
mannibal
21:35   16-11-2021

CONSIGLI
ZAPPACOSTA
ROGERIO
DUMFRIES
KARSDORP
TRAORE J
ZANIOLO
LOCATELLI
CAPRARI G
ABRAHAM
KEITA
 
CRAGNO
DE SILVESTRI
SAMIR
MILENKOVIC
AMPADU
IHATTAREN
BANDINELLI
RAUL MORO
ORSOLINI
NZOLA
KAIO JORGE

Royal Antwerp
leosuper
23:35   16-11-2021

MUSSO
CRISCITO
FERRARI G
THEATE
NIKOLAOU
FRATTESI
MARIN
PEREYRA
IBRAHIMOVIC
IMMOBILE
SCAMACCA
 
SPORTIELLO
SKORUPSKI
MARCHIZZA
CECCARONI
CECCHERINI
ARSLAN
BUSIO
POBEGA
OKEREKE
SHOMURODOV
GYASI

Boavista
alexuv
09:17   17-11-2021

RUI PATRICIO
ACERBI
DEMIRAL
CACERES
MANOLAS
KESSIE
LINETTY
ROVELLA
SORIANO
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
 
FUZATO
BOER
CALDARA
GYOMBER
STRANDBERG
BENNACER
CASTROVILLI
ASKILDSEN
CORREA
GONDO
SALCEDO

Olympiacos
fantaciccio
10:31   17-11-2021

SZCZESNY
CUADRADO
KOULIBALY
HICKEY
MAEHLE
CHIESA
PEREYRA
BARAK
BERARDI D
ARNAUTOVIC
PAVOLETTI
 
PERIN
TERRACCIANO
GIROUD
KEAN
SIMY
MKHITARYAN
MCKENNIE
TRAORE J
YOSHIDA
SALA J
CACERES

Rangers
realcuochi
13:47   17-11-2021

TERRACCIANO
LYKOGIANNIS
CALAFIORI
AUGELLO
ARAMU
CALHANOGLU
BENTANCUR
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L
VLAHOVIC
OKEREKE
 
ROSATI
JAROSZYNSKI
KULUSEVSKI
ZORTEA
HERNANDEZ
BAKAYOKO
CORREA
DJURIC
SCHOUTEN
DJURICIC
JOHNSEN

Malmoe
enzino
00:26   18-11-2021

HANDANOVIC
BASTONI A
BASTONI S
FARES
BRAHIM DIAZ
BROZOVIC
RUIZ
ZANIOLO
DZEKO
GIROUD
LOZANO
 
EL SHAARAWY
KEAN
ARNAUTOVIC
COULIBALY
PESSINA
BARAK
POBEGA
DJIMSITI
IBANEZ
CEPPITELLI
SIRIGU

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate