Feralpisalo
salvosc73
08:53 19-04-2024
PATRICIO
KAYODE
BIRAGHI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO.
GAGLIARDINI
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
GUDMUNDSSON
LUKAKU
SVILAR
BOER
KABASELE
TOLOI
PEREZ
D'AMBROSIO
ARTHUR
GUENDOUZI
JANKTO
MARTINEZ L.
SANSONE
|
Ternana
alexuv
17:35 23-04-2024
SOMMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KOLASINAC
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
FELIPE ANDERSON
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
DOSSENA
LIROLA
ANGELINO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PAREDES
FOLORUNSHO
KRSTOVIC
CASTELLANOS
ALMQVIST
|
Venezia
pinz59
18:14 23-04-2024
FALCONE
BREMER
BELLANOVA
DANILO
LUPERTO
FOLORUNSHO
ANGUISSA
CHIESA
GUDMUNDSSON
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
SKORUPSKI
CARBONI
IMMOBILE
BELTRAN
BARRENECHEA
GAETANO
PRATI
BRESCIANINI
BASCHIROTTO
DORGU
JESUS
|
Monza
uber78
20:09 23-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
DIMARCO
PASALIC
FRATTESI
BARELLA
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L.
KVARATSKHELIA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
RUGGERI
ZORTEA
GILA
FABBIAN
COLPANI
MKHITARYAN
THURAM
BURNETE
BELOTTI
|
Lecco
gladiatorman
22:36 23-04-2024
CAPRILE
DI LORENZO
BREMER
DIMARCO
CELIK
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
CANDREVA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
OKOYE
ZERBIN
GONZALEZ
RASPADORI
CASALE
FOLORUNSHO
PIEROTTI
BASIC
PELLEGRINO
LIPANI
HERNANDEZ
|
Lecce
misterk
12:29 25-04-2024
SVILAR
KAYODE
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
CALHANOGLU
BARELLA
THURAM
OSIMHEN
NIANG
PATRICIO
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
DORGU
GAETANO
SOULE'
BARRENECHEA
REIJNDERS
GENDREY
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
|
Ascoli
maurovac1
13:19 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DARMIAN
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
FRATTESI
CHIESA
SOULE'
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERIN
BISSECK
TOMORI
RUGGERI
ROMAGNOLI
PESSINA
DE ROON
AEBISCHER
VITINHA
RETEGUI
EL SHAARAWY
|
Torino
dados1969
14:46 25-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
BREMER
RUGGERI
SAELEMAEKERS
KOOPMEINERS
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
DI LORENZO
HUIJSEN
CHIESA
GAETANO
GUDMUNDSSON
BURNETE
MEDON BERISHA
POPOVIC
VURAL
DI GENNARO
|
Bologna
dongiuliano
19:03 25-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
GATTI
MANCINI
RUGGERI
PELLEGRINI LO.
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
SOULE'
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
LUKAKU
BELOTTI
KAIO JORGE
CHIESA
BALDANZI
FOLORUNSHO
ANGELINO
HUIJSEN
PIEROZZI
HERNANDEZ
|
Cosenza
texano64
20:09 25-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
BRADARIC
DOSSENA
GAETANO
BARRENECHEA
MAKOUMBOU
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L.
CAMBIAGHI
OSIMHEN
CONSIGLI
ZAPPACOSTA
BANI
CALABRIA
DUMFRIES
BIRAGHI
BOLOCA
KAMADA
BADELJ
EKUBAN
COLOMBO
|
SampDoria
andri81
21:54 25-04-2024
SVILAR
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
ZORTEA
DORGU
CHIESA
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PATRICIO
BOER
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
BELLANOVA
FOLORUNSHO
LIPANI
SOULE'
LUCCA
CASTELLANOS
BRENNER
|
Empoli
lorenzo69
23:41 25-04-2024
SOMMER
ROMAGNOLI
RUGGERI
KOLASINAC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FELIPE ANDERSON
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
CHEDDIRA
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
DYBALA
FABBIAN
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
HUIJSEN
GENDREY
MONTERISI
BIRAGHI
|