Luna Rossa
felicora
18:43 02-05-2024
SKORUPSKI
EBOSELE
KAMARA
KAYODE
D'AMBROSIO
LUIS ALBERTO
MESSIAS
CANDREVA
CAMBIAGHI
SOULE'
RETEGUI
OCHOA
RAVAGLIA
MILENKOVIC
PELLEGRINI
PABLO MARI
BOVE
JANKTO
STROOTMAN
KOUAME
PICCOLI
N'ZOLA
|
Selecao FC
inchingolo
16:12 03-05-2024
CAPRILE
SCALVINI
BELLANOVA
POSCH
MANCINI
PEREYRA
MAZZITELLI
DE KETELAERE
ZAPATA
CASTELLANOS
CHUKWUEZE
OKOYE
SILVESTRI
HIEN
NATAN
BEUKEMA
BALDANZI
BOLOCA
WEAH
IMMOBILE
BELTRAN
BANDA
|
Galacticos AS
pippone
19:47 03-05-2024
DI GREGORIO
ZORTEA
DORGU
LLORENTE
POLITANO
COLPANI
MCKENNIE
CHIESA
LEAO
PINAMONTI
ZERBIN
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
GEMELLO
LIROLA
MINA
KOLASINAC
BADELJ
SUSLOV
CARBONI
EKUBAN
HENRY
SWIDERSKI
|
Chamarchidd FC
giucas
13:49 10-05-2024
MONTIPO
DOIG
DI LORENZO
DARMIAN
CALABRIA
NANDEZ
KAMADA
DUNCAN
AZMOUN
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
CONSIGLI
CRAGNO
MARIO RUI
TOLJAN
BISSECK
LOVRIC
VIOLA
VECINO
MOTA CARVALHO
SUCCESS
THAUVIN
|
Hispanica FC
berardone
14:50 10-05-2024
PROVEDEL
VASQUEZ IBARRA
MARUSIC
MARTINEZ QUARTA
GALLO
BARELLA
GUENDOUZI
RABIOT
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
OKAFOR
MANDAS
SEPE
DJIMSITI
DE WINTER
BRADARIC
MIRANCHUK
ILIC
BENNACER
SANABRIA
ALMQVIST
ODGAARD
|
Braveheart AC
arsenio85
15:24 10-05-2024
SOMMER
DUMFRIES
SMALLING
TOMORI
RUGGERI
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
NOSLIN
GUDMUNDSSON
LAURIENTE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
DOSSENA
OKOLI
HARROUI
COULIBALY L.
BASIC
CHEDDIRA
CAPUTO
DIA
|
Samba Team AC
scarsave
17:34 10-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
PEREZ
RODRIGUEZ
GONZALEZ
CALHANOGLU
RICCI S.
SAMARDZIC
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
MIRANTE
MAIGNAN
BASTONI
KIRIAKOPOULOS
PEDERSEN
PELLEGRINI LO.
ANGUISSA
FABBIAN
KEAN
RASPADORI
WEISSMAN
|
Cafard FC
mnacedd
18:08 10-05-2024
SZCZESNY
CARLOS AUGUSTO
ANGELINO
CALAFIORI
PAVARD
ORSOLINI
LOCATELLI
CRISTANTE
KRSTOVIC
GIROUD
LAPADULA
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
RRAHMANI
PATRIC
DANILO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
MANDRAGORA
WALACE
VITINHA
KAIO JORGE
NGONGE
|
Svevia AC
pallott
19:05 10-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
PONGRACIC
DE VRIJ
LUPERTO
MAGNANI
FREULER
MKHITARYAN
PAREDES
LAZOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
MUSSO
ROSSI
SABELLI
ERLIC
CALDIROLA
EDERSON
DE ROON
RAMADANI
LUVUMBO
TCHAOUNA
SECK
|
Indie Ales FC
indieales
19:58 10-05-2024
MERET
BREMER
GATTI
JESUS
ZAPPACOSTA
ZACCAGNI
PASALIC
THORSTVEDT
KOSTIC
LUCCA
MILIK
GOLLINI
TURATI
N'DICKA
OESTIGAARD
HATEBOER
BONAVENTURA
ISAKSEN
FRATTESI
YILDIZ
SIMEONE
TOURE EL.
|
Negroni 13 FC
presidente00
20:01 10-05-2024
TERRACCIANO
DIMARCO
GENDREY
BIRAGHI
BRESCIANINI
ZURKOWSKI
PULISIC
EL SHAARAWY
SCAMACCA
OUDIN
ARNAUTOVIC
FALCONE
CHRISTENSEN
KRISTIANSEN V
KRISTENSEN
KARSDORP
ARTHUR
LOBOTKA
FERGUSON
COLOMBO
PETAGNA
SANSONE
|
Sharavall AS
lmoun
20:09 10-05-2024
SVILAR
OLIVERA
CAMBIASO
ROMAGNOLI
LAZARO
SAELEMAEKERS
FRENDRUP
PESSINA
DJURIC
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
SCUFFET
PATRICIO
CACACE
ZAPPA
RANIERI
CAJUSTE
ROVELLA
CASTILLEJO
NIANG
JOVIC
PEDRO
|