Chamarchidd FC
giucas
08:35 11-04-2024
CONSIGLI
DOIG
DI LORENZO
DARMIAN
BISSECK
VECINO
VIOLA
DUNCAN
THAUVIN
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
MONTIPO
CRAGNO
TOLJAN
MARIO RUI
CALABRIA
LOVRIC
SOTTIL
KAMADA
MOTA CARVALHO
SUCCESS
AZMOUN
|
Hispanica FC
berardone
11:03 12-04-2024
MANDAS
GALLO
DJIMSITI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MARUSIC
BARELLA
MIRANCHUK
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
OKAFOR
SEPE
PROVEDEL
VASQUEZ IBARRA
BRADARIC
DE WINTER
NDOYE
RABIOT
BENNACER
ALMQVIST
SANABRIA
ODGAARD
|
Braveheart AC
arsenio85
12:47 12-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
TOMORI
SMALLING
DUMFRIES
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
GUDMUNDSSON
NOSLIN
CHEDDIRA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
OKOLI
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DOSSENA
HARROUI
BARRENECHEA
COULIBALY L.
LAURIENTE
CAPUTO
DIA
|
Selecao FC
inchingolo
12:50 12-04-2024
CAPRILE
HOLM
BELLANOVA
POSCH
MANCINI
PEREYRA
MAZZITELLI
DE KETELAERE
ZAPATA
CHUKWUEZE
CASTELLANOS
OKOYE
SILVESTRI
HIEN
BEUKEMA
NATAN
BALDANZI
WEAH
BOLOCA
BELTRAN
BANDA
IMMOBILE
|
Indie Ales FC
indieales
13:55 12-04-2024
MERET
GATTI
HATEBOER
BREMER
JESUS
PASALIC
BONAVENTURA
THORSTVEDT
ISAKSEN
LUCCA
YILDIZ
TURATI
GOLLINI
OESTIGAARD
HUIJSEN
ZAPPACOSTA
FRATTESI
KOSTIC
LINDSTROM
SIMEONE
TOURE EL.
nessuno
|
Negroni 13 FC
presidente00
15:13 12-04-2024
FALCONE
BIRAGHI
DIMARCO
ACERBI
KARSDORP
EL SHAARAWY
ZURKOWSKI
PULISIC
FERGUSON
SCAMACCA
ARNAUTOVIC
TERRACCIANO
CHRISTENSEN
GENDREY
KRISTIANSEN V
KRISTENSEN
VLASIC
BRESCIANINI
LOBOTKA
SANSONE
OUDIN
COLOMBO
|
Svevia AC
pallott
15:41 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
GILA
DE VRIJ
LUPERTO
SABELLI
FREULER
MKHITARYAN
PAREDES
EDERSON
LAZOVIC
THURAM
MUSSO
ROSSI
PONGRACIC
ERLIC
MAGNANI
GAGLIARDINI
RAMADANI
DE ROON
LUVUMBO
TCHAOUNA
SECK
|
Cafard FC
mnacedd
17:58 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DANILO
CALAFIORI
ANGELINO
ORSOLINI
LOCATELLI
CRISTANTE
ADLI
LAPADULA
GIROUD
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
RRAHMANI
SPINAZZOLA
PATRIC
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
MANDRAGORA
WALACE
NGONGE
KAIO JORGE
VITINHA
|
Samba Team AC
scarsave
19:48 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
BUONGIORNO
RODRIGUEZ
CALHANOGLU
GONZALEZ
PELLEGRINI LO.
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
RASPADORI
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
KIRIAKOPOULOS
PEREZ
MONTERISI
FABBIAN
ANGUISSA
SAMARDZIC
KEAN
WEISSMAN
MULATTIERI
|
Sharavall AS
lmoun
20:09 12-04-2024
SVILAR
CAMBIASO
RANIERI
BANI
CACACE
FOLORUNSHO
PESSINA
ZIELINSKI
VLAHOVIC
DYBALA
JOVIC
PATRICIO
SCUFFET
LAZARO
ZAPPA
OLIVERA
FRENDRUP
CAJUSTE
ROVELLA
DJURIC
PEDRO
NIANG
|
Galacticos AS
pippone
20:15 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
LAZZARI
DORGU
LIROLA
ZORTEA
AOUAR
COLPANI
CHIESA
POLITANO
LEAO
PINAMONTI
DI GREGORIO
GEMELLO
LLORENTE
BOATENG
MINA
MCKENNIE
CARBONI
SUSLOV
ZERBIN
SWIDERSKI
HENRY
|
|