Team cullo
mushmallow92
17:37 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DI LORENZO
SCALVINI
MASINA
ARTHUR
MIRETTI
COLPANI
THORSTVEDT
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
SOULE'
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
DRAGUSIN
PARISI
VOGLIACCO
BARRENECHEA
HONGLA
RABIOT
SANABRIA
BELTRAN
SHOMURODOV
|
LU SARRONI77
giuspa77
18:51 24-04-2024
MERET
GATTI
MANCINI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ORSOLINI
POLITANO
EDERSON
FELIPE ANDERSON
ZIRKZEE
KVARATSKHELIA
GUDMUNDSSON
GOLLINI
CONTINI
DUMFRIES
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
MIRANCHUK
BONDO
RETEGUI
LAPADULA
IMMOBILE
|
Draaag FC
draaag
12:13 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
DOSSENA
PARISI
ARTHUR
LINDSTROM
KOOPMEINERS
BALDANZI
GIROUD
CASTELLANOS
ARNAUTOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
BELLANOVA
MARCHIZZA
N'DICKA
ZACCAGNI
KAMADA
MESSIAS
OKAFOR
CHUKWUEZE
BONAZZOLI
|
Torrese03
marcojunio
22:24 25-04-2024
MERET
RUGGERI
IZZO
VOGLIACCO
FELIPE ANDERSON
THORSTVEDT
PEREYRA
BENNACER
NOSLIN
LOOKMAN
GIROUD
GOLLINI
CONTINI
DANILO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZAPPACOSTA
RABIOT
ANGUISSA
BASIC
BELOTTI
BANDA
PAVOLETTI
|
Maisasoni
lulalcul
23:00 25-04-2024
SVILAR
KOLASINAC
MILENKOVIC
BREMER
BARELLA
PESSINA
PELLEGRINI LO.
EDERSON
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PATRICIO
BOER
DORGU
VITI
GYOMBER
REIJNDERS
ZACCAGNI
RAFIA
LUCCA
CAMBIAGHI
DJURIC
|
Real Carogna
friske95
00:20 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
PEREZ
CARBONI AN.
POSCH
MALDINI
GONZALEZ
LUIS ALBERTO
ZIELINSKI
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
IMMOBILE
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
KRISTENSEN
KOLASINAC
WALUKIEWICZ
KOSTIC
TAMEZE
NANDEZ
COLOMBO
BERARDI
KRSTOVIC
|
Ettore2021
gigione72
09:04 26-04-2024
SOMMER
THIAW
RUGGERI
KAYODE
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
COLPANI
PESSINA
SCAMACCA
BELTRAN
LEAO
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
RRAHMANI
HERNANDEZ
PABLO MARI
LOVRIC
PAREDES
GUENDOUZI
LUCCA
TOURE EL.
SANABRIA
|
Ares es
ares26062015
11:24 26-04-2024
PROVEDEL
BASCHIROTTO
SABELLI
POSCH
LUIS ALBERTO
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
ADLI
SOULE'
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
SEPE
MANDAS
DOIG
OLIVERA
SMALLING
CANDREVA
VIGNATO SA.
GELLI
LUKAKU
NGONGE
YILDIZ
|
Cazzimarini
andreaibra17
12:56 26-04-2024
SVILAR
BUONGIORNO
DI LORENZO
DANILO
CALHANOGLU
REIJNDERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MKHITARYAN
GUDMUNDSSON
ZAPATA
LEAO
BOER
PATRICIO
THIAW
SCALVINI
KAYODE
EL SHAARAWY
ANGUISSA
MUSAH
PINAMONTI
CHUKWUEZE
OKAFOR
|
Trotty
ostro2410
15:46 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
SPINAZZOLA
N'DICKA
PAVARD
CHIESA
EL SHAARAWY
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
CASTELLANOS
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
RANIERI
KAMARA
CALAFIORI
SOTTIL
CRISTANTE
FREULER
PINAMONTI
DIA
YILDIZ
|
baldufola
baldufola
19:20 26-04-2024
SOMMER
BEUKEMA
MILENKOVIC
PAVARD
POLITANO
PEREYRA
GONZALEZ
MKHITARYAN
ZAPATA
RETEGUI
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
IZZO
CAMBIASO
MANCINI
SOTTIL
DE KETELAERE
KOSTIC
ALMQVIST
PETAGNA
DIA
|
|