paolo
paoloetony2
15:19 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
LAZARO
DIMARCO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
ORSOLINI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOOPMEINERS
ZAPATA
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
CHRISTENSEN
MIRANTE
IZZO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DIEGO GONZALEZ
COLPANI
WALUKIEWICZ
BIJOL
TOURE EL.
MALEH
BOHINEN
RANIERI CL.
|
visaolo FC
visaolo
15:20 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
OKOLI
DAWIDOWICZ
ZORTEA
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
DYBALA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
KEAN
SIMY
YEFERSON PAZ
BELARDINELLI
COLPANI
MATTURRO
RRAHMANI
PABLO MARI
DOSSENA
GASPERINI
|
Pigghiulu fc
domcalic
15:25 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DOIG
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
PATRICIO
BOER
CAMBIASO
CABAL MURILLO
DODO
PIEROZZI
PULISIC
RABIOT
URBANSKI
ABRAHAM
TOURE EL.
GILARDINO
|
ACQUALAND 2015
golden
15:30 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
ZAPPACOSTA
HERNANDEZ
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
SVILAR
POSCH
MASINA
THIAW
FABBIAN
MALEH
ABRAHAM
LEAO
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
INZAGHI
|
Atletico Loero
misterk
15:36 19-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
AUDERO
DEFREL
DOSSENA
GAETANO
BARRENECHEA
ZURKOWSKI
DE KETELAERE
CABAL MURILLO
GYOMBER
KAYODE
RANIERI CL.
|
Ciccialotta
gnoccofritto
15:43 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
MASINA
KRISTIANSEN V
PEZZELLA
DOSSENA
SAELEMAEKERS
URBANSKI
LIPANI
LOOKMAN
TOURE EL.
CALZONA
|
FC LORE
rogexo
15:44 19-04-2024
SOMMER
KOLASINAC
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
EDERSON
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ILIC
DYBALA
ZAPATA
PINAMONTI
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
CEROFOLINI
BELOTTI
REIJNDERS
BARRENECHEA
RAMADANI
PARISI
PABLO MARI
RRAHMANI
SABELLI
DI PARDO
GASPERINI
|
Kirovski
axty
15:46 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
THURAM
OSIMHEN
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
CRAGNO
SMALLING
VOGLIACCO
AOUAR
FOLORUNSHO
MATTURRO
PEZZELLA
AKE
BIDAOUI
KRISTOFFERSEN
GILARDINO
|
all scars
stefu
16:00 19-04-2024
SOMMER
CALAFIORI
DIMARCO
KOLASINAC
GENDREY
RABIOT
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
CRAGNO
DORGU
RANIERI
MONTERISI
ZURKOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
DE KETELAERE
ORISTANIO
YILDIZ
LAPADULA
GILARDINO
|
RepSalentina
joe85
16:26 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BASTONI
BELLANOVA
DODO
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
DYBALA
PULISIC
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
AKE
AUDERO
EKONG
MINA
RRAHMANI
BIJOL
PIEROZZI
BALLARINI
ANGUISSA
ZARRAGA
LOMBARDI
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Nazionale 74
salev89
16:31 19-04-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
CAMBIASO
COLPANI
REIJNDERS
MKHITARYAN
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
SVILAR
CONTINI
VASQUEZ IBARRA
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
DOSSENA
MACEJ
FOLORUNSHO
BOHINEN
MEDON BERISHA
LOMBARDI
CALZONA
|
GABRIELE FC
dpgpooh
16:33 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DUMFRIES
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
COLPANI
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PINSOGLIO
BELOTTI
ABRAHAM
BONAVENTURA
FOLORUNSHO
GAETANO
TOMORI
SMALLING
DOSSENA
BASIC
PERIN
ALLEGRI
|