Molde fk
slime11
17:17 15-03-2024
OCHOA
ERLIC
DJIMSITI
DI LORENZO
CRISTANTE
BADELJ
LOCATELLI
SAELEMAEKERS
GYASI
PINAMONTI
JOVIC
PINSOGLIO
BOATENG
LLORENTE
PERIN
MUSAH
BOLOCA
GAGLIARDINI
KEAN
nessuno
BAEZ
EKUBAN
|
Borussia MGB
vasco23
17:26 15-03-2024
TERRACCIANO
PABLO MARI
ZAPPA
DJIMSITI
ZURKOWSKI
WEAH
BARELLA
DE ROON
GIROUD
SANABRIA
ZACCAGNI
MAKOUMBOU
SOTTIL
MILENKOVIC
BOLOCA
POSCH
MARUSIC
CONSIGLI
RADUNOVIC
NDOYE
GALLO
LOBOTKA
|
Helsinki
piter83
17:29 15-03-2024
SCUFFET
GATTI
DOSSENA
OLIVERA
BELLANOVA
CANDREVA
ZURKOWSKI
FELIPE ANDERSON
DYBALA
RETEGUI
KVARATSKHELIA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CONSIGLI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
MARIO RUI
POSCH
NANDEZ
ZIELINSKI
THORSTVEDT
ARTHUR
GONZALEZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Aberdeen
lolita24
17:35 15-03-2024
MERET
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
ROMAGNOLI
MAKOUMBOU
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOSTIC
DUDA
BARELLA
YILDIZ
ZACCAGNI
MARTINEZ
GOLLINI
BISSECK
LYKOGIANNIS
SPINAZZOLA
BONAVENTURA
BARRENECHEA
BAJRAMI
MILIK
ISAKSEN
RASPADORI
|
Aek Atene
spartankris
17:36 15-03-2024
DI GREGORIO
RUGGERI
GATTI
CALAFIORI
BEUKEMA
SOULE'
LUIS ALBERTO
SUSLOV
REIJNDERS
OSIMHEN
KRSTOVIC
PROVEDEL
SORRENTINO
ILIC
KRISTIANSEN V
SCAMACCA
MORO N.
CATALDI
KRISTENSEN TH.
PETAGNA
RODRIGUEZ
TOURE EL.
|
PSG
lujuventus30
17:36 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
CALAFIORI
DANILO
BASCHIROTTO
HOLM
RABIOT
DUNCAN
FELIPE ANDERSON
MOTA CARVALHO
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
PICCOLI
CERRI
SWIDERSKI
ARTHUR
CANCELLIERI
RICCI S.
MANCINI
ZAPPACOSTA
SCALVINI
|
Fiorentina
skanner
17:41 15-03-2024
SOMMER
CALABRIA
SPINAZZOLA
KRISTIANSEN V
ZAPPACOSTA
BENNACER
FABBIAN
FREULER
LOOKMAN
LUCCA
POLITANO
AUDERO
FALCONE
DARMIAN
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BANI
LAZOVIC
FRENDRUP
MAKOUMBOU
GONZALEZ
YILDIZ
LAURIENTE
|
Leverkusen
misterk
17:47 15-03-2024
DI GREGORIO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
GENDREY
KAYODE
ANGUISSA
RAMADANI
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
FALCONE
BIRAGHI
BADELJ
N'ZOLA
TCHAOUNA
WALACE
DUDA
MANDRAGORA
SABELLI
PETAGNA
PAVOLETTI
|
Bate Borisov
ercole1983
17:51 15-03-2024
SOMMER
DJIMSITI
DANILO
HOLM
MANCINI
FELIPE ANDERSON
MCKENNIE
BONAVENTURA
IMMOBILE
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
TERRACCIANO
KAYODE
MARTINEZ QUARTA
VASQUEZ IBARRA
ZURKOWSKI
MIRANCHUK
MAZZITELLI
ANGUISSA
NGONGE
KRSTOVIC
|
Lille
kallekalle
18:19 15-03-2024
SVILAR
GENDREY
BUONGIORNO
GATTI
SAMARDZIC
MAZZITELLI
FRENDRUP
MESSIAS
LUKAKU
IMMOBILE
VLAHOVIC
PATRICIO
BOER
LUCCA
DJURIC
TOLJAN
LLORENTE
FREULER
CALDIROLA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
LINDSTROM
BOLOCA
|
Bayern Monaco
cammisone
18:23 15-03-2024
SKORUPSKI
TOMORI
MANCINI
BREMER
HOLM
FERGUSON
ORISTANIO
SUSLOV
LOVRIC
DYBALA
ISAKSEN
CAPRILE
MONTIPO
ZANOLI
RODRIGUEZ
RRAHMANI
RICCI S.
VOLPATO
FRENDRUP
CASTELLANOS
NGONGE
YILDIZ
|
Stella Rossa
parsifal
18:51 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
ANGELINO
HOLM
SPINAZZOLA
BASCHIROTTO
SOULE'
SUSLOV
EDERSON
OSIMHEN
PULISIC
BELOTTI
CARNESECCHI
BELTRAN
TOURE EL.
CRISTANTE
PAREDES
BOVE
SPORTIELLO
ANGUISSA
PONGRACIC
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALDIROLA
|