Famalicao
prugnone2008
08:51 12-04-2024
MARTINEZ
CALAFIORI
GATTI
RODRIGUEZ
MCKENNIE
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
RAMADANI
BELOTTI
ORSOLINI
THURAM
PROVEDEL
SKORUPSKI
DRAGUSIN
OKOLI
BERESZYNSKI
MARCHIZZA
HYSAJ
MIRANCHUK
FRATTESI
EL SHAARAWY
SIMEONE
|
Slavia Praga
realcarlos
08:55 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
MANCINI
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
PAREDES
RABIOT
MAZZITELLI
LOCATELLI
LAURIENTE
TCHAOUNA
CAMBIAGHI
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
BRADARIC
ROMAGNOLI SI.
ROMAGNOLI
CRISTANTE
ANGUISSA
RAMADANI
MCKENNIE
EL SHAARAWY
CAPUTO
|
Real Betis
busaeato
09:11 12-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
BISSECK
CALAFIORI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
EDERSON
ZURKOWSKI
FREULER
NIANG
BELOTTI
LOOKMAN
SCUFFET
PROVEDEL
ZAPPACOSTA
BIRINDELLI
MILENKOVIC
KOSTIC
ILING
THORSTVEDT
PINAMONTI
LUCCA
KAIO JORGE
|
Villareal
banfi11981
09:14 12-04-2024
MERET
MANCINI
LAZZARI
MARUSIC
REIJNDERS
AOUAR
DE KETELAERE
PEREYRA
KVARATSKHELIA
CHUKWUEZE
LEAO
GOLLINI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
BIJOL
LOBOTKA
DJURIC
NGONGE
BAJRAMI
THAUVIN
ERLIC
MARTINEZ
ARTHUR
|
Napoli
fantaciccio
09:52 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DJIMSITI
FLORENZI
TOMORI
KOSTIC
THORSTVEDT
DUDA
MAGGIORE
RASPADORI
RETEGUI
PERIN
TURATI
KOLASINAC
MARUSIC
BOATENG
ARTHUR
GAGLIARDINI
DUNCAN
JOVIC
MALDINI
SHOMURODOV
|
RB Salzburg
brustov
10:25 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BIRAGHI
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
FRENDRUP
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FERGUSON
TRAORE HA.
RASPADORI
VLAHOVIC
RRAHMANI
LUVUMBO
BOLOCA
SAMARDZIC
LUCCA
SAZONOV
BASIC
DUNCAN
GEMELLO
FALCONE
OUDIN
|
Rostov
romeobenetti
10:27 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
DOSSENA
BANI
ROMAGNOLI SI.
RABIOT
LOBOTKA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
EDERSON
VLAHOVIC
ORSOLINI
DYBALA
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
TAMEZE
NDOYE
DAWIDOWICZ
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
GENDREY
PICCOLI
TOLJAN
VECINO
|
Sparta Praga
mannibal
10:37 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CAMBIASO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
N'DICKA
VECINO
SUSLOV
FRATTESI
FELIPE ANDERSON
BELOTTI
LUKAKU
ZAPATA
MUSSO
DE WINTER
HOLM
VALERI
MANDRAGORA
GUENDOUZI
BOVE
RANIERI
NOSLIN
YILDIZ
JOVIC
|
Leverkusen
misterk
11:17 12-04-2024
FALCONE
ACERBI
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
BIRAGHI
ANGUISSA
RAMADANI
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
DI GREGORIO
KAYODE
BADELJ
N'ZOLA
TCHAOUNA
WALACE
DUDA
MANDRAGORA
SABELLI
DI LORENZO
GENDREY
|
BVB Dortmund
silvestro
11:40 12-04-2024
MERET
DUMFRIES
CARLOS AUGUSTO
RANIERI
LUPERTO
BARAK
PESSINA
VLASIC
CHUKWUEZE
KVARATSKHELIA
ORSOLINI
GOLLINI
CONTINI
BEUKEMA
BUONGIORNO
ZORTEA
CANCELLIERI
THORSTVEDT
CANDREVA
LEAO
GUDMUNDSSON
LAURIENTE
|
Mainz
leocalmonte
11:48 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
LAZZARI
KRISTIANSEN V
SPINAZZOLA
PASALIC
LUIS ALBERTO
COLPANI
MIRANCHUK
PICCOLI
ZAPATA
NIANG
SPORTIELLO
SCUFFET
KAMARA
MANOLAS
ROMAGNOLI SI.
LAZOVIC
GAGLIARDINI
BARRENECHEA
NOSLIN
CHEDDIRA
KEAN
|
Milan
alexst
11:54 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
GENDREY
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
LAZZARI
SOULE'
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
CASTELLANOS
PINAMONTI
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ
FARAONI
KAYODE
JESUS
BARELLA
MAZZITELLI
CIURRIA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
GIROUD
NOSLIN
ARNAUTOVIC
|