FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

FANTASTACLUB

Giornata 7

Pagina 9

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Zenit
gallagher80
19:02   16-09-2022

VICARIO
UDOGIE
BREMER
BONUCCI
SINGO
ZACCAGNI
BARELLA
KOSTIC
MCKENNIE
DESSERS
DIA
 
BERISHA
SEPE
HATEBOER
BIRINDELLI S
BONAVENTURA
ROVELLA
TAMEZE
KARSDORP
GYASI
CAPUTO
PESSINA

Bayern Monaco
lorenzo69
19:07   16-09-2022

PROVEDEL
IBANEZ
KALULU
BECAO
PATRIC
DJURICIC
ANGUISSA
VLASIC
DE KETELAERE
IMMOBILE
SANABRIA
 
HANDANOVIC
SILVESTRI
LAMMERS
BANDA
DE SILVESTRI
BENNACER
LOVRIC
LAZOVIC
RECA
DJIDJI
MOTA CARVALHO

Helsinki
mottese84
19:09   16-09-2022

MONTIPO
VASQUEZ
DE SILVESTRI
BERESZYNSKI
BASTONI S
CRISTANTE
SENSI
CANDREVA
CEESAY
BONAZZOLI
BUONAIUTO
 
CHIRICHES
SIMY
BENNACER
SEPE
CONSIGLI
CARBONI A
MALEH
CASTROVILLI
BONAVENTURA
BUONGIORNO
SIMEONE

Twente
dadde874
19:09   16-09-2022

MERET
BONUCCI
MARIO RUI
TOLOI
HATEBOER
ARSLAN
PELLEGRINI LO
DOMINGUEZ
DYBALA
GIROUD
LAMMERS
 
VICARIO
FRABOTTA
KJAER
MULDUR
LYKOGIANNIS
SILVESTRI
VILLAR
BRAHIM DIAZ
ZALEWSKI
LEAO
VERDE

Lask
picpac10
19:15   16-09-2022

SZCZESNY
GOSENS
DUMFRIES
BASTONI S
KOOPMEINERS
ZIELINSKI
PEREYRA
EDERSON
JOVIC
ARNAUTOVIC
DZEKO
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DEMIRAL
ROGERIO
FERRARI G
DJURICIC
DE ROON
BASIC
ZAPATA D
BELOTTI
LAZOVIC

PSV Eindhoven
andreaghana
19:19   16-09-2022

RUI PATRICIO
IBANEZ
MANCINI G
SMALLING
SABIRI
VLASIC
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
CAPUTO
NZOLA
PIATEK
 
SVILAR
BOER
BETO
MILIK
RASPADORI
LOVRIC
FRATTESI
MIRANCHUK
SOPPY
ERLIC
ACERBI

Marsiglia
francesco262
19:20   16-09-2022

PERIN
CALABRIA
BONUCCI
DANILO DS
UDOGIE
VLASIC
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO
ZIELINSKI
PEDRO
RASPADORI
 
PINSOGLIO
SZCZESNY
HATEBOER
DE VRIJ
LUPERTO
SAMARDZIC
MALINOVSKYI
TAMEZE
KIWIOR
OKEREKE
DESSERS

Paok
76maumar
19:37   16-09-2022

PERIN
DARMIAN
DIMARCO
KALULU
DANILO DS
MAGGIORE
MKHITARYAN
KVARATSKHELIA
SANABRIA
LAMMERS
HENRY
 
SZCZESNY
GONZALEZ
LUKAKU
KARSDORP
TOLJAN
SHOMURODOV
SORIANO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
FERRARI G
BALDANZI
PETAGNA

Ludogorets
ungureanu
19:40   16-09-2022

MERET
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
BONUCCI
DI MARIA
LUIS ALBERTO
ZANIOLO
MALINOVSKYI
GIROUD
PEDRO
RASPADORI
 
SIRIGU
MARFELLA
IBRAHIMOVIC
HOJLUND
NESTOROVSKI
CALHANOGLU
MANDRAGORA
TAMEZE
SMALLING
CALABRIA
PATRIC

Midtjylland
slime11
19:42   16-09-2022

TERRACCIANO
ALEX SANDRO
DEMIRAL
MANCINI G
BIRAGHI
FRATTESI
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOOPMEINERS
BRAHIM DIAZ
DZEKO
DIA
 
GOLLINI
CEROFOLINI
BELOTTI
DESSERS
PIATEK
ANGUISSA
LAZOVIC
SABIRI
HATEBOER
VOJVODA
CELIK

Real Madrid
lanottevola
19:58   16-09-2022

FALCONE
BASCHIROTTO
GATTI
SCALVINI
SAELEMAEKERS
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BARELLA
MALINOVSKYI
SANABRIA
IMMOBILE
KOUAME
 
MAXIMIANO
PROVEDEL
GOSENS
DJIDJI
TOMORI
DI LORENZO
CRISTANTE
PESSINA
SUCCESS
BUONAIUTO
STREFEZZA

Aris Salonicco
angeloultras
20:01   16-09-2022

SILVESTRI
MARUSIC
BASTONI S
KIM MIN JAE
BECAO
FELIPE ANDERSON
SOTTIL R
PELLEGRINI LO
LUIS ALBERTO
SIMEONE
RASPADORI
 
PADELLI
FALCONE
RODRIGUEZ R
OLA AINA
BIRINDELLI S
ZANIOLO
MAXIME LOPEZ
BRAHIM DIAZ
REBIC
MOTA CARVALHO
BAEZ

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate