PRESEI3
gtc
13:42 29-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
BREMER
DI LORENZO
MILENKOVIC
CAMBIASO
FELIPE ANDERSON
POLITANO
FERGUSON
PULISIC
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
MUSSO
ROSSI
DAWIDOWICZ
BETTELLA
GYOMBER
WALACE
CABAL MURILLO
CARBONI
BURNETE
LOMBARDI
CORFITZEN
GASPERINI
|
realcarkarel
realcarkarel
16:35 02-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BUONGIORNO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
REIJNDERS
ORSOLINI
GUDMUNDSSON
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
ORISTANIO
FOLORUNSHO
PEREYRA
CARBONI
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
MARIO RUI
VITI
RANIERI CL.
|
FC LORE
rogexo
18:15 03-04-2024
SOMMER
KOLASINAC
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
EDERSON
LOFTUS-CHEEK
REIJNDERS
CALHANOGLU
ZAPATA
IMMOBILE
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
CEROFOLINI
BELOTTI
GUENDOUZI
BARRENECHEA
RAMADANI
RRAHMANI
PABLO MARI
OKOLI
SABELLI
DI PARDO
GASPERINI
|
vikingnab
odu77sbt
10:17 05-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
DIMARCO
ZORTEA
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
CHIESA
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
RAVAGLIA
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
HUIJSEN
SVILAR
GUENDOUZI
YILDIZ
COLPANI
BASIC
MACHIN
TOURE EL.
COLANTUONO
|
ACQUALAND 2015
golden
15:28 05-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
SVILAR
ZAPPACOSTA
MASINA
THIAW
FABBIAN
MALEH
AKPA AKPRO
LEAO
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
INZAGHI
|
La Bari
ucasin1980
19:31 05-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
BONAVENTURA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
BASTONI
CABAL MURILLO
DI PARDO
BETTELLA
GALDAMES
JESUS
ORISTANIO
AKE
BAYEYE
RANIERI CL.
|
perletirol
perletirol
14:36 09-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
BELLANOVA
DYBALA
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
HIEN
LOMBARDI
CORFITZEN
CABAL MURILLO
SENSI
BASIC
DEIOLA
TOURE EL.
ZANOLI
MASINA
ALLEGRI
|
Bomboclat
zighic
19:14 09-04-2024
SOMMER
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
BUONGIORNO
HERNANDEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
AUDERO
SVILAR
CAMBIASO
CABAL MURILLO
GAETANO
BARRENECHEA
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
CARBONI
BIJOL
ADOPO
GASPERINI
|
brundisium
cable
17:34 10-04-2024
SZCZESNY
POSCH
TOMORI
HERNANDEZ
BONAVENTURA
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
SVILAR
MANCINI
KOLASINAC
DAWIDOWICZ
DEMBELE
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
ZURKOWSKI
BELOTTI
KRISTOFFERSEN
INZAGHI FI.
|
malafe
babangida
20:33 10-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
KAYODE
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
FERGUSON
FOLORUNSHO
LEAO
CHIESA
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
YILDIZ
DOIG
BETTELLA
HEFTI
BRONN
BENNACER
BASIC
AKPA AKPRO
BARRENECHEA
SVILAR
CHRISTENSEN
RANIERI CL.
|
Yellow Taxi
toto1980
06:35 11-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
DORGU
COLPANI
FERGUSON
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ
LEALI
KAYODE
ZORTEA
LOVATO
CABAL MURILLO
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
CARBONI
KEAN
VIVALDO
MOTTA
|
Como 1907
alex64
07:04 11-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KOSTIC
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
GYOMBER
HOLM
HUIJSEN
BARRENECHEA
CASTELLANOS
LAZETIC
OKWONKWO
KAMENOVIC
EKONG
RANIERI CL.
|